Hráč Sedlář Vít

Sedlář Vít

User Pic
Jméno: Sedlář Vít
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1684
Elo mezinárodní: 1851
ID: 25365
FIDE ID: 350621
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1666 Prokop Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1781 0
2010/2011 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1666 Schöndorf Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1707 ½
2010/2011 7 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1666 Krolop Petr ŠK Hodonín 1748 ½
2010/2011 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1666 Holubík Petr TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1555 1
2010/2011 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1666 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1656 1
2010/2011 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1666 Kozák Jaromír, František Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1685 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Bucovice B 1880 Cupák Břetislav DDM Slavkov A 1706 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Bucovice B 1880 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyskov C 1735 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Bucovice B 1880 Slepánek Jan DDM Vyskov B 1809 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Bucovice B 1880 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Bucovice C 1566 1
2009/2010 11 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1880 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1721 0
2009/2010 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1880 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1770 1
2009/2010 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1880 Prášek Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1726 0
2009/2010 6 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1880 König Robert ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1851 1
2009/2010 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1880 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1653 1
2009/2010 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1880 Schöndorf Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1715 0
2009/2010 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1880 Šebesta Josef TJ Sokol Bzenec 1912 0
2009/2010 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1880 Růžička Richard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1673 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1880 Žádník Jiří Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1880 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany A 1910 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1880 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1880 Minasjan Martin ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1250 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1880 Česánek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1504 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1880 Filip Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1573 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1880 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec 1447 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1880 Kaser Jiří Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1679 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1880 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1938 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1880 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1880 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice 1250 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Bucovice B 1466 Řehulka Martin MKS Vyskov C 1670 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Bucovice B 1466 Němec Josef SO TP Habrovany 1671 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Bucovice B 1466 Merta Miroslav DDM Slavkov 1519 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Bucovice B 1466 Jedlička Radek MKS Vyskov C 1594 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Bucovice B 1466 Němec Josef SO TP Habrovany 1671 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Bucovice B 1466 Bar Ondřej DDM Vyskov 1494 0
2008/2009 11 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1466 Šlosar Jan Šach Pavlov 1551 1
2008/2009 10 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1466 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1574 0
2008/2009 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1466 Tesař Jiří ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1508 1
2008/2009 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1466 Možnar Petr S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1525 1
2008/2009 1 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1466 Hlávka Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1683 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1466 Dlohoš Štěpán DDM Praha 6 A 1274 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1466 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice 1305 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1466 Pokorná Karolína ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1418 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1466 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha 1390 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1466 Vopěnka Štěpán TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1472 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1466 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1554 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1466 Kohout Petr Biomedica Říčany B 1250 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1466 Shejbalová Adéla Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1466 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1466 Žilavá Kateřina ŠACHklub Tábor 1100 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1466 Junek Jakub ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1355 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1553 Haman Jakub ŠK Řevnice 1873 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1553 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1775 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1553 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2011 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1553 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1427 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1553 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor 1756 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1553 Rozhoň Martin Šachklub Tábor 1419 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1553 Herda Tomáš QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1539 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1553 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 2058 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1553 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2084 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1553 Brabec Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1653 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1553 Zvára David TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1750 0
2007/2008 10 KS TJ Bucovice 1553 Čuprová Iva MKS Vyskov A 1702 0
2007/2008 5 KS TJ Bucovice 1553 Rada Marek Sokol Rudice B 1626 1
2007/2008 3 KS TJ Bucovice 1553 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1694 0
2007/2008 2 KS TJ Bucovice 1553 Kedroutek František SK Jevicko 1000 0
2007/2008 1 KS TJ Bucovice 1553 Krupica Pavel SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1915 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Bučovice 1553 Bar Ondřej SK DDM Vyškov 1547 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Bučovice 1553 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK Brno B 1571 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Bučovice 1553 Straka Tomáš Sokol Vranovice 1250 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Bučovice 1553 Točev Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1459 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1455 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba 1709 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1455 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2024 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1455 Jarkuliš Vojtěch MSA Dolní Benešov 1445 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1455 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1265 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1455 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1513 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1455 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 1775 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1455 Přibyl Radek BVK Duras Brno 1285 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1455 Vrzal Martin Tatran Poštorná 1710 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1455 Fusek Lukáš SŠŠ Staré Město B 1358 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1455 Nováková Vendula BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1361 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1455 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1976 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Bučovice 1455 Šmach Karel ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1735 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Bučovice 1455 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Bučovice 1455 Blaha Jan Baník Šardice 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Bučovice 1455 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1633 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Bučovice 1455 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany 1668 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Bučovice 1455 Partyka Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1942 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Bučovice 1455 Pagáč Robert Horáček Sudoměřice 1771 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Bučovice 1455 Zálešák Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1557 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Bučovice C 1383 Kocman Richard ŠOTP Habrovany 1838 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Bučovice C 1383 Konečná Alena TJ Komožany B 1562 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Bučovice C 1383 Merta Miroslav DDM Slavkov 1513 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Bučovice C 1383 Lánský Stanislav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1644 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Bučovice B 1385 Janošek Martin Prostor Břeclav 1690 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Bučovice B 1385 Kořínek Vladimír TJ Baník Šardice 1557 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Bučovice B 1385 Mráka Michal Tatran Poštorná C 1485 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Bučovice B 1385 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1581 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1532 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1418 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1621 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 Hošek Radek Tatran Poštorná 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 Nytrová Adéla BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1847 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1481 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 Mikuláštík David ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 Pokorný Petr TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 Rafaja Marek TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1278 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 Daněk Roman TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1331 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 Fiala Václav ŠK Boršice 1272 1