Hráč Kadlec Pavel

Kadlec Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kadlec Pavel
Oddíl: Tatra Kopřivnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1853
Elo mezinárodní: 1857
ID: 6356
FIDE ID: 318469
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1857 1853 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1827 1853 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1848 1853 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava D 1814 1821 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1848 1853 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín A 1846 1837 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1844 1853 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1616 1640 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1837 1846 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov A 1676 1712 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1837 1846 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov B 1864 1894 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1843 1846 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1580 1659 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1832 1846 Vihnár Milan ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1869 1874 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO Kunovice C 1848 1853 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice C 1773 1798 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO Kunovice C 1843 1846 Holík Miroslav Mařatice 0 1716 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO Kunovice C 1832 1846 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1753 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1832 1841 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín A 1846 1850 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1831 1841 Hanko František TJ Mořkov A 1753 1747 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1827 1841 Opluštil Jiří TJ Fulnek 1751 1754 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1824 1841 Kovář Oldřich TJ VOKD Poruba 1970 1967 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1824 1841 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1870 1836 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1831 1841 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov B 1942 1955 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1831 1841 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava D 1745 1751 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1831 1841 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory A 1750 1729 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1831 1841 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1614 1679 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠO Kunovice A 1831 1841 Kubačák Lubomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2018 2003 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO Kunovice A 1831 1841 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky A 1766 1763 0
2017/2018 8 ŠO Kunovice A 1827 1841 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2054 2061 0
2017/2018 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1824 1841 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1762 1749 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠO Kunovice A 1831 1841 Prachař Mojmír ŠK Holešov A 1876 1899 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 Urubčík Miroslav TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1837 0
2016/2017 10 ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1621 1
2016/2017 8 ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1762 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 Mikulík Josef TJ Bojkovice 1935 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 Urban Jaroslav ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1722 1
2016/2017 4 ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1786 1777 1
2016/2017 3 ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1848 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 1890 1
2016/2017 1 ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1826 1844 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice 1566 1614 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1826 1844 Valčikevič Kristián TJ Ostrava "C" 1313 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1826 1844 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1667 1678 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1826 1844 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1756 1681 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1826 1844 Aparicio Ignacio SK Petřvald 1475 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1826 1844 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1432 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1826 1844 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1813 1824 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 Žáček Lubomír Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1685 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1838 1849 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 Mikulík Josef TJ Bojkovice 1935 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 Krejčiřík Radim Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1937 1920 0
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunovice B 1826 1844 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1845 1848 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunovice B 1826 1844 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov B 1988 1913 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1826 1844 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1478 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1901 1899 Pirhala Ladislav TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1471 1501 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1901 1899 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1932 1943 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1901 1899 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 1941 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1901 1899 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1908 1901 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1901 1899 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1927 1950 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1901 1899 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov "B" 1653 1717 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1901 1899 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2027 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1901 1899 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1931 1952 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1901 1899 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1864 1908 0
2014/2015 8 ŠO Kunovice A 1901 1899 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1771 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO Kunovice A 1901 1899 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1827 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO Kunovice A 1901 1899 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1752 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO Kunovice A 1891 1898 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1734 1
2013/2014 9 ŠO Kunovice A 1891 1898 Churý Petr ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1782 1787 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO Kunovice A 1891 1898 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1709 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO Kunovice A 1891 1898 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1763 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1891 1898 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1802 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO Kunovice A 1891 1898 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1899 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO Kunovice A 1891 1898 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2253 2260 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO Kunovice A 1891 1898 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1896 1
2013/2014 2 ŠO Kunovice A 1891 1898 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1649 1
2013/2014 1 ŠO Kunovice A 1891 1898 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1905 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1891 1898 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1891 1898 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1917 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1891 1898 Mesiarik Rudolf T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2157 2150 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1891 1898 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1838 1827 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1891 1898 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1749 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1891 1898 Bošňák Ondrej VOKD Poruba "C" 1471 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1891 1898 Mikoška Josef TJ Studénka "A" 1762 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1891 1898 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1891 1898 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava "C" 1879 1898 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1891 1898 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1800 1818 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠO Kunovice 1891 1874 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1726 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO Kunovice 1891 1874 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1883 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠO Kunovice 1891 1874 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1757 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO Kunovice 1891 1874 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1645 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO Kunovice 1891 1874 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice D 1796 1797 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO Kunovice 1891 1874 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1883 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠO Kunovice 1891 1874 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1860 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1891 1874 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1790 1813 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1891 1874 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1810 1775 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1891 1874 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2053 2068 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1891 1874 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 1899 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1891 1874 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1939 1909 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1891 1874 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1904 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1891 1874 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka "A" 1873 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1891 1874 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 1
2011/2012 11 ŠO Kunovice 1885 1881 Němec Radek ŠK Staré Město H 1900 1857 1
2011/2012 10 ŠO Kunovice 1885 1881 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1719 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO Kunovice 1885 1881 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov C 1563 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO Kunovice 1885 1881 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠO Kunovice 1885 1881 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice D 1791 1751 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO Kunovice 1885 1881 Míša Stanislav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1961 0
2011/2012 5 ŠO Kunovice 1885 1881 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1631 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO Kunovice 1885 1881 Štefaník Richard Spartak Hluk 1535 1573 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠO Kunovice 1885 1881 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1739 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO Kunovice 1885 1881 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1957 1849 1
2011/2012 11 Tatra Kopřivnice 1885 1881 Fiala Vlastimil Garde Calcio Olomouc 2025 2056 ½
2011/2012 9 Tatra Kopřivnice 1885 1881 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2086 2073 1
2011/2012 8 Tatra Kopřivnice 1885 1881 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov B 1708 1
2011/2012 7 Tatra Kopřivnice 1885 1881 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2132 2139 0
2011/2012 6 Tatra Kopřivnice 1885 1881 Kubík Michael BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1980 2052 0
2010/2011 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1878 Náplava Jakub TJ Polešovice 1800 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠO Kunovice A 1878 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1852 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO Kunovice A 1878 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1857 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠO Kunovice A 1878 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice C 1835 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO Kunovice A 1878 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1865 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1878 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1
2010/2011 5 ŠO Kunovice A 1878 Svítek Jiří ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2060 0
2010/2011 4 ŠO Kunovice A 1878 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 1991 1
2010/2011 3 ŠO Kunovice A 1878 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2090 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO Kunovice A 1878 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1772 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠO Kunovice A 1878 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1900 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1889 Vavřínek Michal MSA Dolní Benešov C 1848 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1889 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec D 1731 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1889 Šůla Jiří Slavia Havířov 1000 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1889 Mrákota Zdeněk KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1643 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1889 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava C 1777 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1889 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1970 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠO Kunovice A 1889 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1879 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠO Kunovice A 1889 Plšek Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 2130 1
2009/2010 8 ŠO Kunovice A 1889 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1885 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1889 Chutný Aleš Dům kultury Kroměříž 1739 0
2009/2010 5 ŠO Kunovice A 1889 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1948 0
2009/2010 4 ŠO Kunovice A 1889 Rojar Libor TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1948 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠO Kunovice A 1889 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1838 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠO Kunovice A 1889 Pastyřík Vladimír TJ Mařatice 1703 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠO Kunovice A 1889 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2264 0
2008/2009 9 Kunovice A 1869 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1930 0
2008/2009 8 Kunovice A 1869 Staňa Marek Vlčnov B 1782 0
2008/2009 7 Kunovice A 1869 Jacko Vladimír Hluk A 2153 ½
2008/2009 5 Kunovice A 1869 Trubačík Josef Staré Město G 1854 1
2008/2009 4 Kunovice A 1869 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1907 1
2008/2009 3 Kunovice A 1869 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1687 ½
2008/2009 1 Kunovice A 1869 Churý Petr Osvětimany A 1771 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1869 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1701 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1869 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1869 Osladil Jaroslav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1786 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1869 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "C" 2077 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1869 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1869 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1720 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1869 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1962 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1869 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "B" 1822 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1869 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát "A" 1946 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1869 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1875 1
2007/2008 8 Kunovice A 1860 Podešva Antonín Mařatice 1885 ½
2007/2008 7 Kunovice A 1860 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1922 ½
2007/2008 6 Kunovice A 1860 Míša Stanislav Osvětimany A 1950 1
2007/2008 5 Kunovice A 1860 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1831 ½
2007/2008 4 Kunovice A 1860 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1903 0
2007/2008 3 Kunovice A 1860 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1667 1
2007/2008 2 Kunovice A 1860 Šimčík Jan Hluk A 1820 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1883 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1883 Šimetka Vlastimil T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1801 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1883 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1883 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1883 Vícha Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1890 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1883 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1941 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1883 Urban Ivan ŠK Svinov "B" 1743 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1883 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1883 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2024 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1883 Londin Milan Vagónka Studénka "A" 1857 ½
2006/2007 3 Kunovice 1883 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1982 ½
2006/2007 1 Kunovice 1883 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1851 ½
2006/2007 6 Kunovice 1883 Štefaník Petr Hluk A 1330 1
2006/2007 5 Kunovice 1883 Churý Petr Osvětimany A 1743 ½
2006/2007 4 Kunovice 1883 Škrášek Miloslav Mařatice A 1817 0
2006/2007 3 Kunovice 1883 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1982 0
2006/2007 1 Kunovice 1883 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1851 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1886 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "C" 1923 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1886 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 1642 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1886 Londin Milan Vagonka Studénka "A" 1851 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1886 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1864 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1886 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1722 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1886 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1800 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1886 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 ½
2005/2006 9 Kunovice 1886 Volčík Stanislav Boršice "C" 1790 1
2005/2006 5 Kunovice 1886 Šimčík Jan Hluk "A" 1734 ½
2005/2006 4 Kunovice 1886 Uřičář Jakub Staré Město "F" 1982 ½
2005/2006 2 Kunovice 1886 Plášek Radim Bojkovice "A" 2012 ½
2004/2005 11 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1881 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov A" 1820 ½
2004/2005 10 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1881 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka 2024 0
2004/2005 7 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1881 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba B" 1560 1
2004/2005 6 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1881 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek A" 1815 ½
2004/2005 2 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1881 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát A" 1635 1
2004/2005 1 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1881 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba C" 1722 ½
2003/2004 10 Kopřivnice 1907 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1708 ½
2003/2004 9 Kopřivnice 1907 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba 1820 0
2003/2004 8 Kopřivnice 1907 Bražina David NH Ostrava 1828 ½
2003/2004 3 Kopřivnice 1907 Bachořík Otto H FUCHS Ostrava 2196 0
2003/2004 1 Kopřivnice 1907 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1613 1