Hráč Tokarský Radovan

Tokarský Radovan

User Pic
Jméno: Tokarský Radovan
Oddíl: Dynamo DP Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1861
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7007
FIDE ID: 23740671
Rok narození: 1954
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1847 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 0 1712 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1847 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov C 1915 1939 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1847 Kotas Vojtěch Slovan Ostrava B 0 1264 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1847 Šumský Miroslav ŠK Šenov E 0 1228 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1847 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava E 1494 1557 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1847 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1356 1482 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1847 Kusák Lubomír ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1781 1741 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1847 Pšenička Pavel VOKD 2069 2107 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1847 Hübner Lukáš Slavoj Poruba G 1350 1385 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1847 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1695 1667 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1847 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1785 1779 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1847 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1825 1832 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1847 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 0 1796 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1847 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov C 1882 1906 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1847 Vihnár Milan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1825 1863 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1847 Snopek Jiří ŠK Ostrava - Jih B 1687 1706 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1847 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava D 1764 1774 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 DP Ostrava A 0 1884 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov C 1958 1965 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 DP Ostrava A 0 1884 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1869 1901 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 DP Ostrava A 0 1884 Tyleček Drahomír Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1824 1844 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 DP Ostrava A 0 1884 Šamu Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1953 1973 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 DP Ostrava A 0 1884 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1869 1901 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DP Ostrava A 0 1884 Václavík Martin ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2088 2104 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 DP Ostrava A 0 1884 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov C 1969 1974 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 DP Ostrava A 0 1884 Brzezny Petr Slovan Ostrava A 1738 1831 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1908 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice 1860 1901 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1908 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava A 0 1740 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1908 Špála Jiří Mariánské Hory B 1864 1856 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1908 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava A 0 1740 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1908 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1847 1842 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1908 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov C 1973 1974 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1908 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 1897 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1908 Kusák Lubomír Mariánské Hory B 1769 1795 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1908 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1888 1928 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1908 Šamu Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1954 1953 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Dynamo DPO "A" 1922 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2077 2068 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Dynamo DPO "A" 1922 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2024 1975 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Dynamo DPO "A" 1922 Škrle Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1806 1865 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Dynamo DPO "A" 1922 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1912 1930 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Dynamo DPO "A" 1922 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra "A" 1980 1963 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Dynamo DPO "A" 1922 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "D" 2108 2108 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Dynamo DPO "C" 1922 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "E" 1672 1684 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Dynamo DPO "C" 1922 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "B" 1745 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Dynamo DPO "C" 1922 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1907 1846 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1905 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra 1957 1960 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1905 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "E" 2078 2080 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1905 Špála Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1781 1809 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1905 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "D" 2130 2114 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1905 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 2019 1973 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1905 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "B" 2002 1990 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1900 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1500 1501 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1900 Čech Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1644 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1872 Divinec František TJ Fulnek "A" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 VOKD Poruba 1872 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava 1710 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 VOKD Poruba 1872 Chvátal Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory C 1775 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba 1872 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov 1903 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba 1872 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1782 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba 1872 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1982 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba 1872 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba C 1830 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba 1872 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava A 1836 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba 1872 Balogh Milan TJ Mittal Ostrava 1781 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba 1872 Sanitrák Tomáš TJ Vítkovice A 1784 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 VOKD Poruba C 1853 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín 1838 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba C 1853 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1872 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba C 1853 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1895 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba C 1853 Vágner Ladislav Vagonka Studénka 2052 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba C 1853 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba B 1951 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba C 1853 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1626 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba C 1853 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory B 1852 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba C 1853 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba D 1853 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1792 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba D 1853 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1839 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 VOKD Poruba D 1853 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1710 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba D 1853 Král Jiří Mittal Ostrava E 1722 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba D 1853 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba E 1603 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba D 1853 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1826 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba D 1853 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory C 1865 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1536 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1708 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Halámka Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1770 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1816 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Hečko Miloslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1658 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1852 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Hýl Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1603 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "B" 1691 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1755 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Zacharová Lada Vagonka Studénka "A" ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát "A" 1702 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1665 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1702 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1678 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1908 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1832 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1892 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1892 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "B" 1495 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1892 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov "A" 2018 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1892 Zeman Bořivoj ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1744 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1892 Kašpárek Květoslav Vagonka Studénka "A" ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1892 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát "A" 1682 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1892 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1644 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1892 Dobiáš Petr TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1780 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1892 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2002 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1892 Tománek Marek TJ Petřvald u NJ 1710 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1892 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1727 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1892 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1892 Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1815 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1892 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1892 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1892 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1478 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1892 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1711 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1892 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov "B" 1677 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1892 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1892 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1548 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1913 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "D" 1841 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1913 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1767 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1913 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "C" 1910 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1913 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1887 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1913 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1984 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1913 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1788 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1913 Mikoška Josef Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1913 Marek Roman T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1728 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1913 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava 1718 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1913 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1782 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1913 Linart Ludvík Slovan Ostrava "B" 1747 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1913 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1707 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1913 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1891 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1913 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1913 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1783 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1913 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "E" 1841 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1913 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov "B" 1824 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1921 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1676 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1921 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1778 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1921 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1864 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1921 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1611 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1921 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1747 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1921 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1921 Lechner Miroslav Mittal Ostrava "C" 1753 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1921 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát "A" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1921 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 1642 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1921 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1984 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1921 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 2102 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1921 Buffa Miroslav DP Ostrava "B" 1830 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1921 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1851 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1921 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1921 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1983 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1921 Novotný Josef Mittal Ostrava "E" 2216 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1921 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1936 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1921 Barteček Ladislav DP Ostrava "A" 1902 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1921 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1921 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1805 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 VOKD Poruba C" 1910 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava C" 1842 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 VOKD Poruba C" 1910 Kordas Oldřich DP Ostrava A" 1827 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba C" 1910 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina A" 1669 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba C" 1910 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek A" 1698 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba C" 1910 Píša Lubomír Vagónka Studénka 1648 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba C" 1910 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín A" 1898 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 VOKD Poruba C" 1910 Smělý Pavel ASK Kopřivnice B" 1723 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 VOKD Poruba D" 1910 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov B" 1845 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 VOKD Poruba D" 1910 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov B" 1698 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba D" 1910 Vasiliadis Grigorios NH Ostrava D" 1985 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba D" 1910 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1822 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba D" 1910 Lechner Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1720 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba D" 1910 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov C" 1680 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba D" 1910 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov C" 1787 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba D" 1910 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1842 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba D" 1910 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava A" 1791 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 VOKD Poruba D" 1910 Pavlas Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1795 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 VOKD Poruba 1896 Horký Josef ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1811 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 VOKD Poruba 1896 Rafaj Oldřich DPMO Ostrava 2020 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 VOKD Poruba 1896 Křivánek Vladimír DPMO Ostrava 1768 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 VOKD Poruba 1896 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov 1718 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 VOKD Poruba 1896 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 1987 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 VOKD Poruba 1896 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina 1928 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 VOKD Poruba 1896 Vihnár Milan HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1891 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 VOKD Poruba 1896 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava 1798 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 VOKD Poruba 1896 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov 1779 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 VOKD Poruba 1896 Kolář Roman TJ Mar.Hory 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 VOKD Poruba 1896 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1762 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 VOKD Poruba 1896 Šíma Patrik ŠK Svinov 1845 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 VOKD Poruba 1896 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín 1857 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 VOKD Poruba 1896 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba 1820 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 VOKD Poruba 1896 Hruška Stanislav NH Ostrava 1904 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 VOKD Poruba 1896 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka 1914 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 VOKD Poruba 1896 Sykala Vladislav Kopřivnice 1851 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 VOKD Poruba 1896 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov 1843 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 VOKD Poruba 1896 Bachořík Otto H FUCHS Ostrava 2196 0 soutěž