Hráč Jelínek Marek

Jelínek Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Jelínek Marek
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2093
Elo mezinárodní: 2109
ID: 31043
FIDE ID: 339512
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrava B 2104 2088 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice A 1926 1957 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava B 2108 2091 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1950 1973 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava B 2106 2084 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1717 1710 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava B 2098 2084 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2040 2043 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrava "C" 2085 2085 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "D" 2005 2028 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 2085 2085 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 2088 2092 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 2085 2085 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1894 1930 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 2085 2085 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1774 1857 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 2085 2085 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 1918 1909 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 2090 2084 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1767 1791 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 2090 2084 Mesiarik Rudolf TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2141 2134 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 2090 2084 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2014 2002 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 2077 2076 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1837 1804 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrava "B" 2077 2076 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1795 1829 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava "B" 2077 2076 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov "B" 1670 1677 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 2077 2065 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka n./O 1898 1875 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 2077 2065 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "B" 2030 2015 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 2077 2065 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2064 2073 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 2077 2065 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Ostrava "B" 2077 2065 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1950 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2088 2068 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 1909 1950 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2088 2068 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1677 1799 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2088 2068 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1872 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2088 2068 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1871 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2088 2068 Votýpka Miroslav Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1881 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2088 2068 Vašek Vladimír Šk Šenov,,B" 1956 2008 1
2011/2012 11 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2088 2068 Václavík Martin VOKD Poruba "B" 2159 2159 0
2011/2012 10 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2088 2068 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov "A" 2103 2142 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2090 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A 1922 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2090 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Vítkovice A 1985 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2090 Buffa Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1864 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2090 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 1858 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Mittal B 2091 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Mořkov 2023 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Mittal B 2091 Malinovský Petr Slavoj Bruntál 2058 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2084 Solanský Václav Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1911 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2084 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov 2024 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2084 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín "C" 1954 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2084 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov 2060 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2084 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2072 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2084 Jacko Vladimír TJ VOKD Poruba 2153 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 1979 Chliapas Nikos Labortech Ostrava "B" 1976 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 1979 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá "A" 2155 1
2007/2008 11 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1979 Kocur Walter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2123 ½
2007/2008 10 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1979 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2063 1
2007/2008 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1979 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2074 ½
2007/2008 8 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1979 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno "A" 1891 ½
2007/2008 7 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1979 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1916 1
2007/2008 6 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1979 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1796 1
2007/2008 5 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1979 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 2018 0
2007/2008 4 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1979 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1937 1
2007/2008 3 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1979 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 1924 1
2007/2008 2 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1979 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2051 0
2007/2008 1 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1979 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice "A" 1976 1
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1950 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1672 1
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1950 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba "C" 1854 1
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1950 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "B" 1718 1
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1950 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1909 0
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1950 Kozlovský Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1950 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 1
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1950 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1950 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 1
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1950 Hardyn Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 1
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1950 Halámka Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1833 1
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1950 Diviš Jan TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1782 1
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 Šprinc Tomáš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1808 1
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1789 0
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1929 1
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1752 1
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1974 ½
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1961 1
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1754 0
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 1867 0
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 1
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 1
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1820 1
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "D" Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1931 ½
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "D" Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "D" 1652 1
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "D" Pavlas Jaroslav DP Ostrava "B" 1801 0
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "D" Štverka Josef DP Ostrava "A" 1932 1
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "D" Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 1
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "D" Bembenek Osvald ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 1
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "D" Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1552 0
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "D" Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1700 1
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "D" Štefan Aleš HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1701 ½