Hráč Šálek Josef

Šálek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Šálek Josef
Oddíl: Slovan Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1725
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3801
FIDE ID: 358401
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1726 Pětroš Vojtěch Slavoj Poruba G 0 1536 1
2018/2019 1 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1726 Fiřt Stanislav VOKD Poruba 2202 2183 0
2018/2019 4 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1726 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2041 2039 0
2018/2019 3 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1726 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov C 1865 1894 0
2017/2018 2 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1740 Maceček Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1818 0
2017/2018 1 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1740 Novotný Stanislav Šachový spolek Polanka 1773 1773 1
2017/2018 7 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1740 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1598 1620 0
2017/2018 6 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1740 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1723 1746 1
2017/2018 5 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1740 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov D 1748 1758 1
2017/2018 4 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1740 Novotný Stanislav Šachový spolek Polanka 1789 1773 ½
2017/2018 3 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1740 Jaroš Bohumil Mariánské Hory C 1864 1864 ½
2017/2018 2 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1740 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava E 1745 1751 0
2017/2018 10 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1740 Šíma Nikola Mariánské Hory B 1751 1829 ½
2017/2018 9 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1740 Tokarský Radovan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1908 0
2017/2018 8 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1740 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1800 1798 0
2017/2018 7 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1740 Tokarský Radovan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1908 0
2017/2018 6 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1740 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov C 1878 1884 0
2017/2018 5 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1740 Špála Jiří Mariánské Hory B 1866 1856 0
2017/2018 4 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1740 Šamu Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1980 1961 0
2017/2018 2 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1740 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice 1860 1901 1
2017/2018 1 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1740 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1888 1928 0
2015/2016 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1790 Skočík Marek Dynamo DPO "A" 1827 1908 0
2015/2016 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1790 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1742 1823 1
2015/2016 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1790 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1906 1877 1
2015/2016 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1790 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1701 1718 0
2015/2016 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1790 Špála Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1831 1847 ½
2015/2016 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1790 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "D" 1728 1701 ½
2015/2016 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1790 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DPO "C" 1393 1523 ½
2015/2016 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1790 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka "A" 1462 1
2015/2016 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1790 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava "F" 1772 1683 0
2015/2016 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1790 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1717 1738 ½
2015/2016 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1790 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "E" 1756 1681 ½
2015/2016 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1790 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "E" 1672 1684 ½
2015/2016 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1790 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "B" 1745 ½
2014/2015 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1797 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1791 1772 ½
2014/2015 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1797 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1757 1
2014/2015 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1797 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka n/O 1726 1753 0
2014/2015 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1797 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1802 1878 0
2014/2015 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1797 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1730 1
2014/2015 7 Slovan Ostrava 1797 Brzezny Petr TJ Ostrava "D" 1678 1724 0
2014/2015 5 Slovan Ostrava 1797 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 1918 0
2014/2015 4 Slovan Ostrava 1797 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1814 1
2014/2015 3 Slovan Ostrava 1797 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava 1802 1878 ½
2014/2015 2 Slovan Ostrava 1797 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "E" 1933 0
2014/2015 1 Slovan Ostrava 1797 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1712 1753 1
2013/2014 7 Slovan Ostrava 1785 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "B" 1933 1947 1
2013/2014 6 Slovan Ostrava 1785 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1759 ½
2013/2014 5 Slovan Ostrava 1785 Kalavský Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1807 ½
2013/2014 1 Slovan Ostrava 1785 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1915 1
2013/2014 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1785 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1759 ½
2012/2013 1 Slovan Ostrava 1783 Růžička Lubomír TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1545 1
2012/2013 11 Slovan Ostrava 1783 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 ½
2012/2013 10 Slovan Ostrava 1783 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1736 ½
2012/2013 9 Slovan Ostrava 1783 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1718 ½
2012/2013 7 Slovan Ostrava 1783 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1785 0
2012/2013 5 Slovan Ostrava 1783 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1758 1
2012/2013 1 Slovan Ostrava 1783 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1928 1915 ½
2011/2012 6 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1794 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1574 1
2011/2012 3 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1794 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1613 1625 ½
2011/2012 9 Slovan Ostrava 1794 Kamaryt Zdeněk Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1717 ½
2011/2012 8 Slovan Ostrava 1794 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1930 1897 0
2011/2012 7 Slovan Ostrava 1794 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1823 0
2011/2012 5 Slovan Ostrava 1794 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1
2011/2012 4 Slovan Ostrava 1794 Vašek Vladimír Šk Šenov,,B" 1956 2008 0
2011/2012 1 Slovan Ostrava 1794 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1807 ½
2010/2011 9 Slovan Ostrava A 1807 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1755 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Ostrava A 1807 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1893 0
2010/2011 3 Slovan Ostrava A 1807 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba 1783 0
2010/2011 2 Slovan Ostrava A 1807 Sanitrák Jan TJ Vítkovice A 1799 0
2010/2011 1 Slovan Ostrava A 1807 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory C 1653 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Ostrava B 1807 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1717 1
2009/2010 5 Slovan Ostrava 1766 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava 1602 1
2009/2010 3 Slovan Ostrava 1766 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice B 1512 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Ostrava B 1766 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov C 1577 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Ostrava B 1766 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory D 1694 1
2009/2010 4 Slovan Ostrava B 1766 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1684 1
2009/2010 3 Slovan Ostrava B 1766 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory E 1671 1
2009/2010 2 Slovan Ostrava B 1766 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 1
2009/2010 9 Slovan Ostrava A 1766 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1778 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Ostrava A 1766 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice 1770 0
2009/2010 6 Slovan Ostrava A 1766 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov B 1899 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Ostrava A 1766 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba D 1859 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Ostrava A 1766 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1846 1
2009/2010 3 Slovan Ostrava A 1766 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1722 ½
2008/2009 11 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 Vojtěchovská Lenka Mittal Ostrava 1381 1
2008/2009 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 Sklenář Josef Svinov "Talenti" 1621 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 Melzer Patrik Šenov-junioři 1322 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba 1890 0
2008/2009 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 Šaffer Miroslav Sokol Polanka 1647 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 Štrba Lukáš Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 Hruška Stanislav Šenov-muži 1503 0
2008/2009 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1671 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "D" 1703 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 Fiala Jaromír Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1597 1
2008/2009 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1720 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1536 1
2008/2009 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1720 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1632 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1720 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1708 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1720 Černík Patrik Mittal Ostrava "E" 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1720 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1748 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1720 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "E" 1386 ½
2008/2009 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1720 Hečko Miloslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1658 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1754 Schoffer Martin Šenov-muži 1732 0
2007/2008 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1754 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Polanka 1667 ½
2007/2008 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1754 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1782 0
2007/2008 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1754 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava 1865 1
2007/2008 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1754 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1780 ½
2007/2008 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1754 Talla Vladimír Šenov junioři 2411 0
2007/2008 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1754 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 0
2007/2008 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1754 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1727 0
2007/2008 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1754 Šorel Eduard Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1966 0
2007/2008 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1754 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 0
2007/2008 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1754 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "D" 1830 0
2007/2008 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1754 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1874 0
2007/2008 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1754 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 1
2007/2008 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1754 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1761 1
2007/2008 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1754 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov "B" 1788 0
2007/2008 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1754 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "D" 1626 1
2007/2008 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1754 Vranka Michal Slavoj Poruba "C" 1318 1
2007/2008 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1754 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1633 0
2006/2007 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1811 1
2006/2007 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 1867 0
2006/2007 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1754 0
2006/2007 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1984 ½
2006/2007 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 0
2006/2007 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1913 0
2006/2007 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1820 0
2006/2007 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 Wojcik Stanislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1621 1
2006/2007 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1789 0
2006/2007 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory 0
2006/2007 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 2020 ½
2006/2007 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 1904 ½
2006/2007 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 Herman Pavel Dynamo DPO 1896 0
2006/2007 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "B" 1653 0
2006/2007 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba 1824 0
2006/2007 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov 1713 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1784 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1530 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1784 Halámka Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1817 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1784 Štverka Josef DP Ostrava "A" 1932 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1784 Bembenek Osvald ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1784 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1666 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1784 Lyčka Jaromír HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1605 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1784 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1736 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1784 Kordas Oldřich DP Ostrava "B" 1794 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1784 Radvanský Matěj ŠK Šenov "B" 1620 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1784 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina "A" 1880 0
2005/2006 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1784 Zdráhal Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1535 1
2005/2006 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1784 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "B" 1659 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1784 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1505 0
2005/2006 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1784 Lahola Květoslav DP Ostrava "D" 1785 1
2005/2006 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1784 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "E" 1701 ½
2005/2006 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1784 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1788 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1784 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 1
2005/2006 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1784 Maceček Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1816 0
2005/2006 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1784 Janků Viktor DP Ostrava "C" 1648 1
2005/2006 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1784 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "C" 1689 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vítkovice 1753 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov C" 1748 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Vítkovice 1753 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1842 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vítkovice 1753 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A" 1707 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vítkovice 1753 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba D" 1952 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1753 Pirhala Ladislav DPMO Ostrava B" 1544 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vítkovice 1753 Noha Michal ŠK Svinov B" 1812 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vítkovice 1753 Kořistka František ŠK Šenov B" 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1753 Studnik Oldřich NH Ostrava D" 1878 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vítkovice 1753 Pavlas Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1795 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1753 Lechner Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1720 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vítkovice 1753 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Svinov C" 1630 1