Hráč Kramoliš Pavel

Kramoliš Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kramoliš Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1829
Elo mezinárodní: 1836
ID: 4543
FIDE ID: 341479
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava B 1838 1830 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava B 1848 1976 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava B 1816 1814 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov B 1939 1929 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Ostrava D 1836 1830 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín A 1837 1830 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrava D 1838 1830 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1754 1768 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava D 1831 1814 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1714 1756 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava D 1829 1814 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice 1499 1515 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava B 1823 1831 Rell Martin Slezan Opava B 1496 1561 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava B 1831 1831 Zeman Karel Tatra Kopřivnice A 1706 1746 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava B 1833 1831 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1776 1803 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava D 1823 1831 Klecker David TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0 1601 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava D 1833 1831 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory A 1827 1783 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava D 1831 1831 Jamroz Ladislav ŠK Petřvald 1673 1673 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava D 1824 1831 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov A 1720 1737 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava D 1833 1831 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1721 1740 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava D 1839 1843 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov B 1836 1871 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1870 1882 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1870 1882 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1723 1759 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1870 1882 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1640 1744 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1870 1882 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1637 1652 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1872 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2135 2125 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1872 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1879 1881 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1872 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1927 1950 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1872 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1987 1999 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1872 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1942 1846 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1872 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1879 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1872 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 1984 1988 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1872 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1935 1936 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1872 Bražina David Baník Havířov "B" 1915 1917 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1886 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1961 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1886 Mikoška Josef TJ Studénka "A" 1762 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1886 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1800 1818 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1886 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1886 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2137 2133 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1886 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 2023 2028 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1886 Badačová Irena ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1834 1812 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1886 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1985 1990 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1886 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1685 1761 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1886 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1983 2039 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1886 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2009 2014 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1886 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1926 1948 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1904 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka n./O 1790 1813 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1904 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1810 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1904 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1849 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1904 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1770 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1904 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1954 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1904 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1785 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1904 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1742 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1904 Skočík Marek Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1752 1772 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1904 Valdman Jan VOKD Poruba "D" 1812 1814 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1904 Holiš Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1597 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1904 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1596 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1904 Mikoška Josef TJ Studénka "A" 1800 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1904 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald "A" 1787 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1904 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1735 1723 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1904 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1810 1775 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1904 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1891 1874 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1904 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2027 2015 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1904 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1838 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1896 1908 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1779 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1896 1908 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1767 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1896 1908 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1743 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1896 1908 Cvik Štěpán VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1707 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1896 1908 Kamaryt Zdeněk Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1717 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1896 1908 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1930 1897 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1896 1908 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1823 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1896 1908 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava 1772 1820 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1896 1908 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka n./O 1821 1752 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1896 1908 Petrov Nikolaj Šk Šenov,,B" 1904 1889 1
2011/2012 10 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1896 1908 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1779 0
2011/2012 9 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1896 1908 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice 1855 1844 ½
2011/2012 8 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1896 1908 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1782 1
2011/2012 3 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1896 1908 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "A" 1798 ½
2011/2012 2 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1896 1908 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1985 1990 ½
2011/2012 1 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1896 1908 Kořínková Gabriela TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1750 ½
2010/2011 11 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1924 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2060 ½
2010/2011 10 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1924 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "D" 1736 1
2010/2011 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1924 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1866 1
2010/2011 8 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1924 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2107 0
2010/2011 7 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1924 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava "A" 1897 1
2010/2011 6 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1924 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1956 0
2010/2011 5 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1924 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1938 0
2010/2011 3 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1924 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov "B" 1951 ½
2010/2011 1 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1924 Valenčík Michal Slovan Havířov "A" 1856 0
2009/2010 7 Mittal Ostrava C 1777 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 1947 ½
2009/2010 6 Mittal Ostrava C 1777 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov B 2000 ½
2009/2010 5 Mittal Ostrava C 1777 Mrákota Zdeněk KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1643 1
2009/2010 4 Mittal Ostrava C 1777 Ondika Roman SK Slavia Orlová B 1920 ½
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava C 1777 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory A 2172 0
2009/2010 2 Mittal Ostrava C 1777 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1889 ½
2009/2010 1 Mittal Ostrava C 1777 Vavřínek Michal MSA Dolní Benešov C 1848 1
2009/2010 11 Mittal Ostrava D 1777 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory B 1565 ½
2009/2010 9 Mittal Ostrava D 1777 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald 1565 1
2009/2010 8 Mittal Ostrava D 1777 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín 1759 1
2009/2010 7 Mittal Ostrava D 1777 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba C 1638 1
2009/2010 6 Mittal Ostrava D 1777 Prokop David ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1422 ½
2009/2010 5 Mittal Ostrava D 1777 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1699 ½
2009/2010 4 Mittal Ostrava D 1777 Zacharová Lada Vagonka Studénka ½
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava D 1777 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát 1648 0
2009/2010 2 Mittal Ostrava D 1777 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba B 1833 0
2009/2010 1 Mittal Ostrava D 1777 Kovalský David ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1820 0
2008/2009 11 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1772 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec "D" 1874 0
2008/2009 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1772 Kořínková Gabriela ŠK Svinov "A" 1733 ½
2008/2009 8 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1772 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "A" 1947 ½
2008/2009 6 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1772 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2061 0
2008/2009 3 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1772 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice "A" 1755 0
2008/2009 11 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1772 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát "A" 1788 1
2008/2009 10 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1772 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1821 ½
2008/2009 9 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1772 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1650 ½
2008/2009 8 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1772 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1733 1
2008/2009 7 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1772 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1785 1
2008/2009 6 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1772 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1798 1
2008/2009 5 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1772 Píša Lubomír Vagonka Studénka "A" 1582 1
2008/2009 3 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1772 Kořínková Gabriela ŠK Svinov "B" 1733 0
2008/2009 2 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1772 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1944 ½
2008/2009 1 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1772 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 0
2007/2008 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1748 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "B" 1904 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1748 Kaňovský Jan ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1824 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1748 Macháček Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1617 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1748 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1793 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1748 Vícha Marek TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1914 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1748 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1580 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1748 Slováček Petr ŠK Svinov "A" 2018 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1748 Zeman Bořivoj ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1744 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1748 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát "A" 1424 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1748 Mutina Antonín TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1989 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1748 Friedel Radim TJ Petřvald u NJ 1525 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1748 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "B" 1495 1
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 Galia Zdeněk Vagónka Studénka "A" 1798 ½
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 Beneš Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "C" 1734 0
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 Hardyn Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 ½
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 Marek Roman T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1728 ½
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1531 0
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 1
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "C" 1692 ½
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1669 1
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 Stalmach Kamil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1998 ½
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1984 ½
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 ½
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1767 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 1
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1767 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina "A" 1619 1
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1767 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1483 1
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1767 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1760 0
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1767 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 1
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1767 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1521 1
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1767 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava 1703 0
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1767 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 1
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1767 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 0
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1767 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1778 ½
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1747 Mahďák František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1873 ½
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1747 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1722 ½
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1747 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 1
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1747 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1823 1
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1747 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1665 1
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1747 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "B" 1718 ½
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1747 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát "A" ½
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1747 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba "C" 1748 ½
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1747 Osladil Jaroslav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 0
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1747 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1773 ½
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1747 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1526 1
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1747 Chmela Zdeněk DP Ostrava "A" 1762 0
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1747 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "C" 1641 1
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1747 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1569 1
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1747 Hojecký Jaroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1696 1
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1747 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "D" 1652 1
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1747 Wertheim Michal ŠK Šenov "B" 1423 1
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1747 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "A" 1659 1
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1747 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1624 ½
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava C" 1771 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba C" 1544 ½
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava C" 1771 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov A" 1884 ½
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava C" 1771 Mikoška Josef Vagónka Studénka 1800 ½
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava C" 1771 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba C" 1799 0
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava C" 1771 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín A" 1906 0
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava C" 1771 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba B" 1532 1
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava C" 1771 Zeman Bořivoj ASK Kopřivnice B" 1798 ½
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava C" 1771 Kordas Oldřich DP Ostrava A" 1827 ½
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava C" 1771 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina A" 1669 0
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava C" 1771 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát A" 1729 0
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava E" 1771 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava D" 1806 ½
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava E" 1771 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1814 ½
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava E" 1771 Lechner Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1720 ½
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava E" 1771 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Svinov C" 1630 ½
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava E" 1771 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov C" 1820 0
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava E" 1771 Obertan Milan DPMO Ostrava C" 1709 1
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava E" 1771 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A" 1707 1
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava E" 1771 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba D" 1952 0
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava E" 1771 Noha Michal ŠK Svinov B" 1812 ½
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava E" 1771 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov B" 1588 1
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava 1792 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov 1817 0
2003/2004 10 NH Ostrava 1792 Marek Michal HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1664 0
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava 1792 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1756 1
2003/2004 8 NH Ostrava 1792 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1762 1
2003/2004 7 NH Ostrava 1792 Herman Pavel DPMO Ostrava 1902 0
2003/2004 6 NH Ostrava 1792 Kielar Jan ŠK Šenov 1537 1
2003/2004 5 NH Ostrava 1792 Kudláček František Unie Hlubina 1871 0
2003/2004 4 NH Ostrava 1792 Šipl František VOKD Poruba 1860 0
2003/2004 3 NH Ostrava 1792 Diviš Martin TJ Mar.Hory 1579 1
2003/2004 2 NH Ostrava 1792 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice A 0
2003/2004 1 NH Ostrava 1792 Křivánek Vladimír DPMO Ostrava 1768 1
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava 1792 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba 1773 1
2003/2004 10 NH Ostrava 1792 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba 1838 0
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava 1792 Galia Zdeněk Vagónka Studénka 1847 0
2003/2004 8 NH Ostrava 1792 Zeman Karel Kopřivnice 1711 ½
2003/2004 7 NH Ostrava 1792 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov 1817 ½
2003/2004 6 NH Ostrava 1792 Kutěj Jan VOKD Poruba 1762 ½
2003/2004 5 NH Ostrava 1792 Chliapas Nikos H FUCHS Ostrava 1981 ½
2003/2004 4 NH Ostrava 1792 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava 1798 ½
2003/2004 3 NH Ostrava 1792 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov 1741 0
2003/2004 2 NH Ostrava 1792 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín 1865 0
2003/2004 1 NH Ostrava 1792 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1793 ½