Hráč Keprt Pavel

Keprt Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Keprt Pavel
Oddíl: Sokol Dobrá
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1912
Elo mezinárodní: 1906
ID: 1277
FIDE ID: 306533
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1905 1911 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1905 1911 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov 1933 1954 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1902 1911 Václavík Martin Slavoj Poruba "B" 2096 2098 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1902 1911 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "B" 1827 1845 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1902 1911 Janyška Pavel Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2166 2156 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1902 1911 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2043 2011 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1907 1912 Zimniok Lubomír ŠK Karviná 2007 2054 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1907 1912 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2002 1973 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1889 1912 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "C" 2041 2039 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1889 1912 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2023 2029 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1901 1912 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1821 1792 0
2017/2018 13 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1910 1975 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1844 1800 ½
2017/2018 12 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1926 1975 Vysoglad Petr TJ Sokol Metylovice 1975 2012 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1926 1975 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1899 1874 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1934 1975 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2139 2123 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1934 1975 Kotas Jan TJ Bystřice 1831 1851 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1972 1975 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1789 1792 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1972 1975 Tauš Martin TJ Dobratice "A" 2073 2049 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1972 1975 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1765 1801 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1926 1975 Zeman Stanislav TJ Sokol Lhotka 1862 1812 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2013 2000 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2013 2000 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1969 1990 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2013 2000 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1581 1640 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2013 2000 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1925 1930 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2013 2000 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "A" 1954 1962 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2013 2000 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "B" 1933 1970 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2013 2000 Očkay Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2146 2149 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1831 1850 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 Vysoglad Petr TJ Sokol Lhotka 1995 2054 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ F-M "F" 1852 1842 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1902 1950 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 Kotas Jan TJ Bystřice 1884 1881 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "B" 1812 1835 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 Hrbáček Miroslav Sokol Vrbno p/P 1925 1930 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 Konečný Vladimír Šachový klub Karviná 1846 1883 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2205 2201 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 Navrátilová Alena TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1661 1670 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 Langner Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín 2015 1995 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 1941 1953 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1902 1950 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1812 1835 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 Zeman Stanislav TJ Sokol Lhotka 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1831 1850 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1908 1889 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 Carbol Otmar Sokol Dobrá "C" 1607 1672 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 Kotas Jan TJ BystĹ™ice 1884 1881 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "B" 1851 1853 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1783 1804 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1907 1893 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 Kočí Tomáš ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1682 1702 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín 1891 1755 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1911 1934 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov "B" 1937 1939 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2024 2004 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 Pilch David SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1656 1713 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Dobrá 2059 2032 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1815 1824 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Dobrá 2059 2032 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2048 2058 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Dobrá 2059 2032 Straděj Vlastimil Zbrojovka Vsetín 2006 1992 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Dobrá 2059 2032 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1798 1805 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Dobrá 2059 2032 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2220 2215 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Dobrá 2059 2032 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 2024 1994 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Dobrá 2061 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov 1952 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 2044 Cupek Martin Mosty u Jablunkova 2091 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 2044 Hudziec Bronislav ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1800 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2043 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2121 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2043 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "A" 2074 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2043 Didi Jan ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2121 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2043 Andrzejewska Edyta LaborTech Ostrava "B" 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2043 Misiuga Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "A" 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2043 Václavík Aleš TJ Mořkov 2034 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2043 Kolář Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2129 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2043 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "A" 2041 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2043 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2048 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "A" 1983 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2048 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2107 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2048 Pecha Tomáš ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1952 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2048 Slížek Josef Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1983 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2048 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Stonava "A" 2105 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2048 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová "B" 2064 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2048 Svozil Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 2082 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2048 Škola Miroslav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2151 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2048 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1994 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2048 Kaminský Rudolf Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2133 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2048 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "A" 2092 1
2005/2006 10 LaborTech Ostrava B 2048 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 1986 0
2005/2006 9 LaborTech Ostrava B 2048 Walový Petr ŠK Svinov A 1870 1
2005/2006 8 LaborTech Ostrava B 2048 Vízner Jaroslav Baníl Havířov B 1951 ½
2005/2006 7 LaborTech Ostrava B 2048 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec C 1939 ½
2005/2006 6 LaborTech Ostrava B 2048 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1567 1
2005/2006 4 LaborTech Ostrava B 2048 Jakl Karviná B 1
2005/2006 3 LaborTech Ostrava B 2048 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1798 ½
2005/2006 2 LaborTech Ostrava B 2048 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov A 1751 1
2005/2006 1 LaborTech Ostrava B 2048 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba A 1642 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Dobrá A" 2145 Zimniok Lubomír Baník HavířovA" 2196 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Dobrá A" 2145 Hladík Oto NH Ostrava A" 2176 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Dobrá A" 2145 Trombík Karel Slávia Orlová B" 2254 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Dobrá A" 2145 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava C" 1839 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Dobrá A" 2145 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Stonava A" 2180 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Dobrá A" 2145 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B" 2004 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Dobrá A" 2145 Vacek Antonín NH Ostrava B" 2123 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Dobrá A" 2145 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba A" 2098 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Dobrá A" 2145 Slovák Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2113 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Dobrá A" 2145 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava B" 2154 0
2004/2005 10 IPM COLOR Ostrava 2145 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2051 1
2004/2005 8 IPM COLOR Ostrava 2048 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1868 ½
2004/2005 7 IPM COLOR Ostrava 2145 Zdražil Tomáš TJ Břidličná A 2013 1
2004/2005 6 IPM COLOR Ostrava 2145 Smetana David Ritmus Ostrava 2044 0
2004/2005 5 IPM COLOR Ostrava 2145 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2017 0
2004/2005 4 IPM COLOR Ostrava 2145 Šnyta Zdeněk TJ Mořkov A 2082 ½
2004/2005 3 IPM COLOR Ostrava 2145 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba B 2183 1
2004/2005 2 IPM COLOR Ostrava 2145 Slováček Petr ŠK Svinov A 2047 ½
2004/2005 1 IPM COLOR Ostrava 2145 Stračánek Vladimír TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1947 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Dobrá A" 2086 Potomák Vladimír VOKD Poruba A" 2156 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Dobrá A" 2086 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1952 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Dobrá A" 2086 Matějka Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2185 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Dobrá A" 2086 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Stonava A" 2260 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Dobrá A" 2086 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava C" 2124 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Dobrá A" 2086 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov A" 2060 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Dobrá A" 2086 Beran Petr Baník Havířov 2162 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Dobrá A" 2086 Hrtánek Jiří Slávia Orlová B" 2216 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Dobrá A" 2086 Veselý Martin NH Ostrava B" 2155 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Dobrá A" 2086 Holeksa Zdeněk Frýdek-Místek B" 2175 1
2003/2004 10 H FUCHS Ostrava 2086 Havlíček Václav NH Ostrava 1
2003/2004 8 H FUCHS Ostrava 2086 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín 1912 1
2003/2004 6 H FUCHS Ostrava 2086 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1901 0
2003/2004 5 H FUCHS Ostrava 2086 Vasiliadis Grigorios NH Ostrava 1795 1
2003/2004 4 H FUCHS Ostrava 2086 Londin Milan Vagónka Studénka 1896 1
2003/2004 3 H FUCHS Ostrava 2086 Novotný Jaroslav Kopřivnice 1751 0
2003/2004 2 H FUCHS Ostrava 2086 Bembenek Osvald ŠK Šenov 1800 1
2003/2004 1 H FUCHS Ostrava 2086 Kudláček František VOKD Poruba 1871 1