Hráč Herman Pavel

Herman Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Herman Pavel
Oddíl: Dynamo DP Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1751
Elo mezinárodní: 1746
ID: 6234
FIDE ID: 358088
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 DP Ostrava A 1746 1770 Snopek Jiří Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1723 1736 ½
2018/2019 5 DP Ostrava A 1746 1770 Tchuř Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1889 1890 0
2018/2019 3 DP Ostrava A 1746 1770 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1525 1568 0
2018/2019 1 DP Ostrava A 1746 1770 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 0 1689 ½
2017/2018 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1769 1794 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1802 1821 ½
2017/2018 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1769 1794 Bayer Vlastimil Slovan Ostrava A 1684 1700 ½
2017/2018 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1769 1794 Ramian Zdeněk Mariánské Hory B 1658 1694 1
2017/2018 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1769 1794 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 0 1719 ½
2017/2018 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1769 1794 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1814 1781 1
2017/2018 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1769 1794 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1802 1821 0
2017/2018 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1769 1794 Chmela Zdeněk Mariánské Hory B 1827 1783 ½
2017/2018 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1769 1794 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1508 1
2017/2018 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1769 1794 Tchuř Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1896 1905 ½
2015/2016 7 Dynamo DPO "A" 1782 1813 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava "A" 1707 1
2015/2016 6 Dynamo DPO "A" 1782 1813 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1684 1
2015/2016 5 Dynamo DPO "A" 1782 1813 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1628 1706 1
2015/2016 4 Dynamo DPO "A" 1782 1813 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1646 1733 ½
2015/2016 3 Dynamo DPO "A" 1782 1813 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1591 1571 1
2015/2016 1 Dynamo DPO "A" 1782 1813 Brzezny Petr TJ Ostrava "D" 1801 1813 0
2014/2015 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1744 1804 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra 1836 0
2014/2015 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1744 1804 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "E" 1790 1794 0
2014/2015 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1744 1804 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1773 ½
2014/2015 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1744 1804 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1698 ½
2014/2015 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1744 1804 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1600 1
2013/2014 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1706 1823 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1792 1740 ½
2013/2014 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1706 1823 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 2000 1875 0
2013/2014 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1706 1823 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1772 ½
2013/2014 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1706 1823 Kondula Lukáš TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1997 1991 0
2013/2014 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1706 1823 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2066 2072 0
2013/2014 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1706 1823 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "B" 1991 1936 0
2013/2014 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1706 1823 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1786 ½
2012/2013 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1689 1819 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava 1953 1940 0
2012/2013 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1689 1819 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1828 1808 ½
2012/2013 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1689 1819 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1870 ½
2012/2013 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1689 1819 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1875 1895 0
2012/2013 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1689 1819 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1783 ½
2012/2013 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1689 1819 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "B" 1950 1996 ½
2012/2013 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1689 1819 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1849 ½
2012/2013 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1689 1819 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1910 ½
2012/2013 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1689 1819 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2036 2000 1
2012/2013 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1689 1819 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 1923 1943 1
2011/2012 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1677 1799 Pšenička Pavel Sokol Polanka n./O 1955 1999 1
2011/2012 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1677 1799 Vašek Vladimír Šk Šenov,,B" 1956 2008 0
2011/2012 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1677 1799 Jelínek Marek TJ Mittal Ostrava 2088 2068 0
2011/2012 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1677 1799 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1811 0
2011/2012 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1677 1799 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1872 1
2011/2012 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1677 1799 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1871 ½
2011/2012 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1677 1799 Jaroš Bohumil Mariánské Hory ,,C" 2046 1890 1
2011/2012 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1677 1799 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1930 1897 1
2011/2012 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1677 1799 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1861 1825 ½
2011/2012 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1677 1799 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava 1848 1859 1
2010/2011 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1816 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava A 1845 1
2010/2011 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1816 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Vítkovice A 1985 0
2010/2011 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1816 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory C 1845 1
2010/2011 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1816 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba 2054 0
2010/2011 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1816 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C 1916 1
2010/2011 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1816 Bayer Vlastimil TJ Mittal Ostrava 1795 1
2010/2011 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1816 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 0
2010/2011 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1816 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1991 0
2010/2011 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1816 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1837 ½
2009/2010 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1813 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1763 ½
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1813 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1710 ½
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1813 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory G 1565 0
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1813 Kudla Richard TJ Mariánské Hory F 1951 1
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1813 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba 2248 0
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1813 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava 1848 0
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1813 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba F 1833 0
2009/2010 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1813 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 1
2009/2010 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1813 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A 1908 ½
2009/2010 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1813 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava E 1926 1
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1813 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba E 1929 0
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1813 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1900 1
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1813 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory C 1898 1
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1813 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice 1988 0
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1813 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov B 2087 0
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1813 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba D 1887 0
2009/2010 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1813 Zinglar David Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1979 ½
2008/2009 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1838 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "E" 1908 1
2008/2009 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1838 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2129 0
2008/2009 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1838 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1889 0
2008/2009 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1838 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1699 ½
2008/2009 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1838 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1958 ½
2008/2009 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1838 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava "A" 1852 1
2008/2009 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1838 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1887 ½
2008/2009 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1838 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1813 1
2008/2009 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1838 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1962 0
2008/2009 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1838 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1768 1
2008/2009 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1838 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1943 0
2007/2008 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1865 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "E" 1696 1
2007/2008 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1865 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1780 1
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1865 Hričko Martin Šenov junioři 1968 1
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1865 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory 1477 0
2007/2008 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1865 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava 1848 1
2007/2008 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1865 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "D" 1886 ½
2007/2008 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1865 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1754 0
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1865 Schoffer Martin Šenov-muži 1732 0
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1865 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Polanka 1667 ½
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1865 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "G" 1528 0
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1865 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1782 ½
2007/2008 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2050 1
2007/2008 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "D" 2039 0
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1773 0
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1803 ½
2007/2008 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1921 ½
2007/2008 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 1
2007/2008 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "E" 1528 1
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice 1880 ½
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1623 1
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1887 0
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 0
2006/2007 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1896 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "B" 1815 0
2006/2007 10 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1896 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 0
2006/2007 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1896 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 1867 0
2006/2007 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1896 Šprinc Tomáš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1808 1
2006/2007 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1896 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1789 0
2006/2007 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1896 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1929 1
2006/2007 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1896 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov "C" 1816 1
2006/2007 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1896 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1961 1
2006/2007 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1896 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1805 ½
2006/2007 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1896 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 2017 0
2006/2007 9 Dynamo DPO 1896 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1768 1
2006/2007 8 Dynamo DPO 1896 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba 1824 ½
2006/2007 7 Dynamo DPO 1896 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1687 0
2006/2007 6 Dynamo DPO 1896 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory ½
2006/2007 5 Dynamo DPO 1896 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 1
2006/2007 4 Dynamo DPO 1896 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 2020 0
2006/2007 3 Dynamo DPO 1896 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 1904 1
2006/2007 2 Dynamo DPO 1896 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1800 ½
2006/2007 1 Dynamo DPO 1896 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov "B" 1620 1
2005/2006 11 DP Ostrava "B" 1927 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1805 ½
2005/2006 10 DP Ostrava "B" 1927 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1868 ½
2005/2006 9 DP Ostrava "B" 1927 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1861 0
2005/2006 8 DP Ostrava "B" 1927 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 1949 0
2005/2006 7 DP Ostrava "B" 1927 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1851 0
2005/2006 6 DP Ostrava "B" 1927 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina "A" 1976 ½
2005/2006 5 DP Ostrava "B" 1927 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1842 0
2005/2006 4 DP Ostrava "B" 1927 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 2019 1
2005/2006 3 DP Ostrava "B" 1927 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1809 1
2005/2006 2 DP Ostrava "B" 1927 Rafaj Oldřich DP Ostrava "A" 1986 ½
2005/2006 1 DP Ostrava "B" 1927 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov "C" 1845 0
2004/2005 11 DP Ostrava A" 1888 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát A" 1831 1
2004/2005 10 DP Ostrava A" 1888 Šipl František VOKD Poruba C" 1883 ½
2004/2005 9 DP Ostrava A" 1888 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A" 2149 1
2004/2005 8 DP Ostrava A" 1888 Karhánek Pavel Vagónka Studénka 2216 ½
2004/2005 7 DP Ostrava A" 1888 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba C" 1950 1
2004/2005 6 DP Ostrava A" 1888 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A" 2083 0
2004/2005 5 DP Ostrava A" 1888 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba B" 2029 ½
2004/2005 4 DP Ostrava A" 1888 Socha Jaromír ASK Kopřivnice B" 1920 0
2004/2005 3 DP Ostrava A" 1888 Kramoliš Petr NH Ostrava C" 2002 1
2004/2005 2 DP Ostrava A" 1888 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek A" 2082 0
2004/2005 1 DP Ostrava A" 1888 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina A" 1979 1
2004/2005 11 DPMO Ostrava C" 1888 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 ½
2004/2005 10 DPMO Ostrava C" 1888 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov C" 1656 1
2004/2005 9 DPMO Ostrava C" 1888 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov B" 2009 0
2004/2005 8 DPMO Ostrava C" 1888 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov C" 1788 ½
2004/2005 7 DPMO Ostrava C" 1888 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov B" 1820 1
2004/2005 6 DPMO Ostrava C" 1888 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1993 0
2004/2005 5 DPMO Ostrava C" 1888 Veselý Martin NH Ostrava D" 2157 0
2004/2005 4 DPMO Ostrava C" 1888 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1842 ½
2004/2005 2 DPMO Ostrava C" 1888 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba D" 1932 0
2004/2005 1 DPMO Ostrava C" 1888 Kupka Aleš HTJ Odra Ostrava A 2103 1
2003/2004 11 DPMO Ostrava 1902 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1750 1
2003/2004 10 DPMO Ostrava 1902 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba 1771 ½
2003/2004 8 DPMO Ostrava 1902 Pektor Vítězslav Unie Hlubina 1835 0
2003/2004 7 DPMO Ostrava 1902 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava 1792 1
2003/2004 6 DPMO Ostrava 1902 Lička Radek TJ Mar.Hory 1626 1
2003/2004 5 DPMO Ostrava 1902 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1714 0
2003/2004 4 DPMO Ostrava 1902 Křivánek Vladimír DPMO Ostrava 1768 ½
2003/2004 3 DPMO Ostrava 1902 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov 1817 1
2003/2004 2 DPMO Ostrava 1902 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1789 1
2003/2004 1 DPMO Ostrava 1902 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1756 0