Hráč Tymrakiewicz Rafal

Tymrakiewicz Rafal

User Pic
Jméno: Tymrakiewicz Rafal
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2218
ID: 39945
FIDE ID: 1108832
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2218 0 Tomaszewski Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2281 0 ½
2018/2019 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2218 0 Muratidis Nikos KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2166 2166 ½
2018/2019 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2218 0 Veselý Libor Slavoj Poruba "B" 2210 2214 1
2018/2019 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2218 0 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2238 0 1
2018/2019 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2218 0 Šplíchal Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2162 2154 1
2018/2019 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2218 0 Mikrut Dariusz ŠK Karviná 2381 0 ½
2018/2019 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2218 0 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2064 2070 ½
2018/2019 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2218 0 Židek Václav Slavoj Poruba "C" 2198 2188 1
2017/2018 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Polok Kacper TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2306 0
2017/2018 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Koziol Kamil ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2262 ½
2017/2018 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Lys Josef TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2138 2189 1
2017/2018 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2261 2253 1
2016/2017 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel "B" 2139 2136 1
2016/2017 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Žilka Štěpán TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2518 2521 ½
2016/2017 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Vaněk Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 1
2016/2017 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Kula Dominik Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 ½
2016/2017 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2234 2226 ½
2016/2017 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Malík Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 1
2016/2017 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 0
2016/2017 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov 2329 2342 ½
2016/2017 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Opravil Karel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1985 1988 1
2015/2016 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov 2182 2140 0
2015/2016 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2267 2281 1
2015/2016 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2157 2144 1
2015/2016 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2187 2201 ½
2015/2016 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Hladík Oto ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2191 2204 1
2015/2016 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Pala Vladimír Sokol Hošťálková 2242 2197 1
2015/2016 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město "B" 2099 2108 1
2015/2016 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2106 2088 1
2014/2015 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2250 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov 2117 2117 1
2014/2015 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2250 Židek Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2206 2197 ½
2014/2015 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2250 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava "A" 2185 2186 1
2014/2015 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2250 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2193 2191 1
2014/2015 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2250 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2248 2240 0
2014/2015 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2250 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel "B" 2184 2184 ½
2014/2015 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2250 Milat Patrik Sokol Dobrá 2071 2092 1
2014/2015 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2250 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2194 2189 1
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2265 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2290 2278 1
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2265 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2083 1
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2265 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2207 2208 1
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2265 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2118 2118 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2265 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2158 2150 0
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2265 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2208 2205 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2265 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2200 2197 1