Hráč Kozelský Marek

Kozelský Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Kozelský Marek
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1982
Elo mezinárodní: 1978
ID: 11306
FIDE ID: 382833
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šenov A 1999 1953 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2073 2058 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šenov A 1988 1953 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1956 1975 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šenov A 1961 1953 Beluská Tereza BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1948 1932 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov A 1961 1953 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2024 2016 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov A 1954 1953 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava B 1961 1963 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov A 1954 1953 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 1953 1964 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šenov A 1954 1968 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava C 1912 1792 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov A 1963 1968 Knopp René SK Stonava 1866 1891 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov A 1963 1968 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2100 2097 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šenov A 1972 1968 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B 2001 1989 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šenov B 1988 1953 Vantuch Lucian TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1978 1880 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šenov B 1988 1953 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1575 1664 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šenov B 1961 1953 Cvek Robert ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 2512 2501 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šenov B 1961 1953 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1848 1925 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov B 1954 1953 Albertovič Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1894 1910 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov B 1954 1953 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava D 1899 1898 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov B 1954 1968 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín A 2109 2097 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šenov B 1954 1968 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1860 1899 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov B 1963 1968 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1875 1870 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov B 1963 1968 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov A 2058 2082 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov C 1961 1953 Sedlář Jaroslav DP Ostrava A 0 1853 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov C 1954 1953 Pšenička Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2065 2106 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov C 1954 1953 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1753 1784 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov C 1954 1968 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1820 1863 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov C 1963 1968 Brzezny Petr Slovan Ostrava A 1737 1831 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šenov C 1972 1968 Šíma Patrik Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1769 1795 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šenov C 1963 1955 Šamu Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1964 1961 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov C 1963 1955 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1829 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov C 1993 1976 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 2003 2006 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov C 1993 1976 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice 1860 1901 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šenov A 1932 1955 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1941 1935 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šenov A 1942 1955 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál 1923 1898 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov A 1942 1955 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1950 1970 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov A 1965 1955 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová B 2127 2112 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov A 1965 1955 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2165 2157 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov A 1963 1955 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1967 1961 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov A 1963 1955 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava C 1814 1784 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov A 1942 1955 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov B 2065 2056 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov A 1942 1955 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava B 2079 2067 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov A 1942 1955 Solný Michal Slezan Opava B 1947 1960 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov A 1993 1976 Marczak Szymon SK Slavia Orlová C ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šenov B 1932 1955 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory A 1906 1892 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šenov B 1942 1955 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1946 1954 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov B 1965 1955 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald 1702 1749 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov B 1965 1955 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín A 2128 2102 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov B 1963 1955 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2075 2089 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov B 1963 1955 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2058 1987 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov B 1942 1955 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1831 1841 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov B 1942 1955 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba 1807 1824 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov B 1942 1955 Klíma Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2316 2277 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov B 1942 1955 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2043 2023 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov B 1993 1976 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava D 1863 1871 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1942 1961 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2044 2059 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1942 1961 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1942 1961 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "D" 2209 2237 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1942 1961 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "C" 1943 1978 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1942 1961 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2021 1971 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1942 1961 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1906 1910 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1942 1961 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1893 1941 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1942 1961 Tománek Marek SK Petřvald 1781 1922 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1942 1961 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 2088 2092 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1942 1961 Kovář Oldřich TJ VOKD Poruba 2002 1974 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1942 1961 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1768 1791 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1942 1961 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov "B" 1838 1836 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1942 1961 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2104 2042 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 1942 1961 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2067 2025 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 1942 1961 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1945 1982 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 1942 1961 Solný Michal Slezan Opava "B" 1975 2005 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1942 1961 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1922 1947 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1942 1961 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1985 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1942 1961 Lojek Marek SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2012 2014 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1942 1961 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2069 2071 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 1942 1961 Radecki Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2070 2010 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 1942 1961 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "C" 2012 2001 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1922 1940 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1956 1950 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1922 1940 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1770 1818 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1922 1940 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1931 1926 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1922 1940 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1884 1898 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1922 1940 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1800 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1922 1940 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1802 1806 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1922 1940 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "C" 1953 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1922 1940 Škrle Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1824 1849 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1922 1940 Brzezny Petr TJ Ostrava "D" 1678 1724 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1922 1940 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava 1948 1970 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1922 1940 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice 1873 1941 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1922 1940 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava 1802 1878 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1922 1940 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "E" 1933 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1922 1940 Bárta Lumír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1324 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1922 1940 Horký Josef Slavoj Poruba "D" 1777 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 1922 1940 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1792 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 1922 1940 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1844 1813 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 1922 1940 Diviš Jan TJ Studénka 1687 1676 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1922 1940 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1794 1800 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1922 1940 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1726 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1922 1940 Szabó Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1692 1611 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1922 1940 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1694 1697 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 1922 1940 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1738 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 1922 1940 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1839 1799 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1933 1947 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studénka "A" 1807 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 1933 1947 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1745 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 1933 1947 Žáček Josef T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 1933 1947 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1933 1947 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1877 1882 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1933 1947 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1622 1689 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1933 1947 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Mořkov "A" 1746 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1933 1947 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1837 1804 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 1933 1947 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1847 1812 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 1933 1947 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1933 1947 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava 1785 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1933 1947 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1739 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1933 1947 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1915 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1933 1947 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1780 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1933 1947 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1759 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1933 1947 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1753 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1933 1947 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1877 1882 ½