Hráč Bílek Petr

Bílek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Bílek Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2034
Elo mezinárodní: 2038
ID: 15705
FIDE ID: 340928
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2038 2034 Dvořák Adam MKS Vyškov 2152 2155 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2027 2034 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2108 2118 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2027 2034 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2092 2091 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2021 2034 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2095 2093 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2005 2034 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2190 2172 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1998 2042 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2197 2198 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2002 2042 Gaša Patrik SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2162 0 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2002 2042 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2168 2176 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2008 2042 Jelínek Ota VSK Universita Brno 2172 2173 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2027 2034 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2036 2100 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2027 2034 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2307 2285 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2021 2034 Vaculík Jakub ŠK Velké Losiny 2186 2177 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2005 2034 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov 2150 2147 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2005 2034 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1913 1912 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1998 2042 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2083 2060 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2002 2042 Bednařík Josef ŠK Zlín 2126 2113 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2002 2042 Boháček Milan SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2123 2091 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2015 2057 Gaša Patrik ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2119 0 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2016 2057 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1992 1979 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2027 2057 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 2022 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2037 2057 Parák Dominik SK GPOA Znojmo 2053 2050 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2016 2057 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov 2029 2038 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2016 2057 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1931 1986 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2037 2058 Lakatoš Tomáš Orel Ořechov 2122 0 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2037 2057 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1815 1852 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2016 2057 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1847 1849 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2016 2057 Bednář Jakub Jezdci Jundrov C 2181 2171 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 Dirgas Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1995 2026 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim B 1950 1901 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2124 2104 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 Riška Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2175 2186 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2228 2215 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2020 2069 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2020 2069 Provazník Michal Šachový klub Hodonín 2212 2201 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2020 2069 Palovský Ladislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2031 1990 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2020 2069 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2020 2069 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1969 1937 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2009 1999 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2056 2061 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 1955 2006 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1968 1983 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1803 1840 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 1959 1981 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 Dirgas Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1995 2026 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2043 2066 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2110 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2043 2066 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2057 2023 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2043 2066 Parák Dominik ŠK Kuřim 2076 2046 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2043 2066 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2106 2104 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2043 2066 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1859 1918 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2043 2066 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1980 2021 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2043 2066 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1880 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2043 2066 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1946 1958 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1994 2036 Smrčková Světlana SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1600 1685 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1994 2036 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1994 2036 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1968 1961 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1994 2036 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 2006 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1994 2036 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2014 2011 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1994 2036 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1878 1810 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1994 2036 Šustr Radomil ŠK Tetčice 1891 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1994 2036 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2153 2138 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1994 2036 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1991 1968 1
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2079 2079 Semenova Elena ŠK Duras BVK B 2140 0
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2079 2079 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2076 2115 0
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2079 2079 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2171 2172 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2079 2079 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město B 2068 2069 0
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2079 2079 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2147 2142 0
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2079 2079 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1924 1941 0
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2079 2079 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2075 2069 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2079 2079 Řehůřek Lukáš Moravská Slavia Brno 2163 2156 0
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1946 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1975 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1946 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1975 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1946 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město B 2090 2099 0
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1946 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2066 0
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1946 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1988 1982 1
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1946 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín C 2008 2019 1
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1946 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2037 1990 1
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1946 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2043 2052 1
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1946 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 2042 1990 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1946 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2134 2149 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1946 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1920 1898 1
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1940 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1940 Racek Michal Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1903 1
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1940 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2083 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1940 Svoboda Ivo ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2021 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1940 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1940 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2180 0
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1940 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2138 0
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 Vlk Miroslav SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2046 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov 1945 0
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1901 Marek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2058 1
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1901 Vratislavský Ivo TJ Sokol Bzenec 2048 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1901 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno A 1888 1
2009/2010 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1901 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice 1839 0
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1901 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1921 1
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1901 Přibyl Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1761 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1901 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2042 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1901 Wehrenberg Petr ŠK Rosice 1586 1
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1901 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1908 1
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1901 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1697 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1901 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1737 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1870 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1945 1
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1870 Petráňová Teresa Šach Pavlov 1749 1
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1870 Šafařík Vojtěch SK STAK Domanín 1961 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1870 Soukop Pavel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1855 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1870 Kocáb Jan S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1983 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1870 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1715 0
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1870 Hodovský Michal Pila Ořechov B 1562 1
2007/2008 11 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1812 1
2007/2008 10 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 Jarolím Jan SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1528 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 1
2007/2008 8 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 Premus Jan SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 Kawulok Marek BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1844 0
2007/2008 6 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 Pilch Roman BSS Frydek-Mistek C 2005 1
2007/2008 5 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 Prášek Tomáš TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1613 1
2007/2008 3 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 Fusek Lukáš SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1816 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 Gorba Matěj TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1470 0
2007/2008 1 TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 Pfeffer Erik SK Borsice B 1717 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1838 Křena Bohuslav ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1951 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1838 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov B 1595 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1838 Pavka Antonín ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1820 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1838 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany 1655 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1838 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2004 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1838 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice 1780 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1838 Kašpárek František TJ Baník Šardice 1789 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1838 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1780 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1838 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1760 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1838 Mráka Michal TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1692 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1838 Heindl Karel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1818 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1633 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany 1769 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1633 TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1633 Strouhal Jan Šach Pavlov 1607 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1633 Vlčko Tomáš Horáček Sudoměřice 1758 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1633 Schottl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1652 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1633 Sedlář Vít TJ Bučovice 1455 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1633 Růžička Jan Sokol Vranovice 1666 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1633 Mráka Michal TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1703 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1633 Ingr František Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1768 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1633 Ledvina Libor Baník Šardice 1735 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1633 Pavka Antonín ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1788 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1633 Racek Michal SK STAK Domanín 1804 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1633 Bartošek Miroslav SOKOL Kněždub 1544 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1633 Pavka Antonín Strážnice pod Věží B 1788 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1633 Šmíd Vladimír TJ KOVO Ždánice 1854 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1633 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1703 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1633 Hošek Martin Lokomotiva Brno 1386 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1633 Jireš Jiří SK DDM Vyškov 1359 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1633 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK Královo Pole 1341 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1633 Hemzal Martin Tatran Poštorná 1250 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Hodonín 1482 Suchánek Miroslav TJ Dolní Benešov 1704 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Hodonín 1482 Kudla Richard ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1642 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Hodonín 1482 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 1955 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Hodonín 1482 Mojžíšek Marek BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1484 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Hodonín 1482 Štencel Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1250 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Hodonín 1482 Otáhal Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1415 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Hodonín 1482 Menšík František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1377 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Hodonín 1482 Vičarová Veronika SK Prostějov 1000 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Hodonín 1482 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Hodonín 1482 Vojtík Jakub ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1250 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Hodonín 1482 Bartas Pavel ŠK Boršice 1594 0
2005/2006 11 Veselí n.M. B 1482 Šmach Karel Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1773 ½
2005/2006 10 Veselí n.M. B 1482 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany 1710 0
2005/2006 9 Veselí n.M. B 1482 Pláteník Tomáš Prostor Břeclav 1759 ½
2005/2006 3 Veselí n.M. B 1482 Kynický František DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1499 1
2005/2006 10 Veselí N.m. C 1482 Pilař Karel Ježov 1448 ½
2005/2006 9 Veselí N.m. C 1482 Piťo Jiří Hodonín B 1651 1
2005/2006 7 Veselí N.m. C 1482 Ingr František Kyjov 1781 1
2005/2006 5 Veselí N.m. C 1482 Kachlík Vojtěch Bzenec B 1666 1
2005/2006 3 Veselí N.m. C 1482 Kořínek Jiří Strážnice p.V. B 1619 1
2005/2006 2 Veselí N.m. C 1482 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1675 0
2005/2006 1 Veselí N.m. C 1482 Ducháč Jan Kněždub 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1439 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany 1709 ½