Hráč Oborný Tomáš

Oborný Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Oborný Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1877
Elo mezinárodní: 1911
ID: 34940
FIDE ID: 23703245
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava E 1911 1877 Kolář Luboš Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1621 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava E 1878 1877 Šíma Patrik ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1755 1789 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava E 1768 1795 Pšenička Pavel VOKD Poruba 2065 2106 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava E 1768 1795 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 0 1672 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava E 1803 1795 Kočur Radim ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1622 1643 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava B 1911 1877 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1890 1887 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava B 1878 1877 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov A 1898 1905 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava B 1878 1877 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2070 2058 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava B 1882 1795 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 1968 1963 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava B 1768 1795 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1783 1818 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava B 1803 1795 Gil Karel Baník Havířov B 1842 1847 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava D 1878 1877 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov B 1917 1927 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava D 1882 1795 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1586 1659 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava D 1882 1795 Diviš Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1538 1519 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava D 1768 1795 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1690 1733 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava D 1803 1795 Kondula Dominik ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1762 1788 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava E 1745 1751 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1629 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava E 1739 1751 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov D 1738 1758 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava E 1739 1751 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov E 1740 1669 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava E 1755 1751 Matýsková Romana Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1873 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava E 1745 1751 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1629 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava E 1745 1751 Maceček Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1818 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava E 1745 1751 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov D 1748 1758 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava E 1745 1751 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava B 0 1740 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava 1749 1751 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín 1538 1590 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava 1749 1751 Galda Tomáš Šachy Hošťálková 1463 1480 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava 1749 1751 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1399 1367 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava 1749 1751 Gregůrková Nikola Agentura 64 Grygov 1650 1625 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava 1755 1751 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1501 1522 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava 1755 1751 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1603 1598 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava 1745 1751 Otáhalová Nela ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1214 1278 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava 1745 1751 Kovář Matěj TJ Sokol Ústí 1480 1468 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava 1694 1641 Grček Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1224 1363 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava 1694 1641 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1328 1608 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava 1694 1641 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1811 1815 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava C 1749 1751 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 1963 1939 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava C 1745 1751 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava B 0 1720 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava C 1745 1751 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1809 1781 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava C 1739 1751 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová C 1713 1671 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava C 1755 1751 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1759 1760 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava C 1745 1751 Štefaník Marek Tatra Kopřivnice A 1653 1623 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava D 1749 1751 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1608 1682 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava D 1745 1751 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory A 1750 1729 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava D 1739 1751 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1477 1693 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava D 1755 1751 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín A 1821 1838 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava D 1745 1751 Bohdal Karel TJ Fulnek 0 1294 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava D 1745 1751 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1831 1841 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava D 1745 1751 Čech Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba 1634 1704 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava D 1745 1751 Oborný Lubor ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1914 1916 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava D 1694 1641 Šoki Zdeněk ŠK Šenov B 0 1832 ½
2016/2017 11 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1094 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1631 1690 0
2016/2017 10 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1094 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1135 1103 1
2016/2017 9 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1094 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín 1250 1
2016/2017 8 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1094 Řezníček Štěpán ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1230 1
2016/2017 7 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1094 Gřes Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1395 1302 ½
2016/2017 6 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1094 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1581 1640 0
2016/2017 5 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1094 Vystavěl Oto SK Prostějov 1000 1
2016/2017 4 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1094 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "D" 1094 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1553 0
2015/2016 11 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1094 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1221 1315 1
2015/2016 10 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1094 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1383 1352 ½
2015/2016 9 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1094 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim "B" 1180 1229 1
2015/2016 8 OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1094 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "A" 1422 1520 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "E" 1094 Batko Tomáš Dynamo DPO "B" 1324 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "E" 1094 Gálek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1000 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "E" 1094 Smrek Emil Dynamo DPO "C" 1518 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "E" 1094 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1654 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "E" 1094 Frolík Vojtěch TJ Ostrava "F" 1000 1
2008/2009 7 SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1100 Stachoň Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1662 0
2008/2009 6 SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1100 Zpěváková Jana SK Stare Mesto "A" 1741 0
2008/2009 5 SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1100 Rathúský Roman SK Stare Mesto "B" 1379 0
2008/2009 4 SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1100 Chrostek Lukáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1733 0
2008/2009 3 SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1100 Fargač Martin TZ Trinec 1388 0
2008/2009 2 SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1100 Karpov Daniel TJ Tatran Postorna 1100 0
2008/2009 1 SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1100 Vičarová Veronika SK Rošáda Prostějov 1414 0