Hráč Sanitrák Tomáš

Sanitrák Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Sanitrák Tomáš
Oddíl: Sokol Vítkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1801
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6889
FIDE ID: 312541
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1798 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1847 1845 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1798 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka n./O 1898 1875 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Vítkovice 1798 Kotlář Jarmil Šk Šenov,,B" 1920 1889 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Vítkovice 1798 Týn Marek TJ Mittal Ostrava 1891 1996 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Vítkovice 1798 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1767 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1798 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1930 1897 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Vítkovice A 1784 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory C 1723 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Vítkovice A 1784 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1782 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Vítkovice A 1784 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba C 1830 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Vítkovice A 1784 Bayer Vlastimil TJ Mittal Ostrava 1795 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Vítkovice A 1784 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava 1710 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Vítkovice A 1784 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1893 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Vítkovice A 1784 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1926 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Vítkovice A 1784 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava A 1836 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Vítkovice A 1784 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba 1872 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Vítkovice 1770 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba D 1771 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Vítkovice 1770 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1842 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1770 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava A 1766 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Vítkovice 1770 Halámka Pavel Mittal Ostrava E 1754 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Vítkovice 1770 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba E 1603 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1770 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1718 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Vítkovice 1770 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory C 1865 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1770 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1722 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Vítkovice 1770 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov B 1797 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1797 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1917 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1797 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "E" 1798 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1797 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba "D" 1879 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1797 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1897 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1797 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1897 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1797 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "E" 1731 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1797 Vašenda Robin Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1879 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1797 Šorel Eduard Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1908 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1803 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "E" 1582 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1803 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice 1880 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1803 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1888 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1803 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1803 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "E" 1850 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1803 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2050 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1803 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1961 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1803 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1887 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1803 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1921 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1803 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1935 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 1805 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2078 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1805 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1789 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1805 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1929 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1805 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov "C" 1816 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1805 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1961 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1805 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 1867 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1805 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1805 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1896 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1805 Šprinc Tomáš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1808 1
2005/2006 9 Ritmus Ostrava "A" 1824 Tomíček Alfons MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 1910 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1824 Horký Josef ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1800 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1824 Rafaj Oldřich DP Ostrava "A" 1986 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1824 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov "C" 1845 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1824 Mladějovský Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1762 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1824 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1868 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1824 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1824 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1944 0
2004/2005 7 Ritmus Ostrava 1836 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1811 0
2004/2005 3 Ritmus Ostrava 1836 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1848 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vítkovice 1836 Bembenek Osvald ŠK Šenov C" 1808 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vítkovice 1836 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1842 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vítkovice 1836 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba D" 1873 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1836 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vítkovice 1836 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov B" 1820 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1836 Veselý Martin NH Ostrava D" 2157 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1836 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1896 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vítkovice 1836 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov C" 1656 1
2003/2004 11 Ritmus Ostrava 1836 Skokan Martin ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1823 ½
2003/2004 10 Ritmus Ostrava 1836 Slaměník Jan TJ Břidličná A 2063 ½
2003/2004 9 Ritmus Ostrava 1836 Čech Luděk Sokol Dobrá B 1997 0
2003/2004 8 Ritmus Ostrava 1836 Hromádka Jaromír Mořkov A 1740 ½
2003/2004 7 Ritmus Ostrava 1836 Klimša Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1957 ½
2003/2004 5 Ritmus Ostrava 1836 Františ Otakar Slavoj Bruntál A 1876 ½
2003/2004 3 Ritmus Ostrava 1836 Habina Martin ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2074 ½
2003/2004 1 Ritmus Ostrava 1836 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1835 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vítkovice 1836 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mar.Hory 1807 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vítkovice 1836 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1765 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vítkovice 1836 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava 1769 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vítkovice 1836 Olšarová Karolína Slavoj Poruba 1732 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vítkovice 1836 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina 1928 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vítkovice 1836 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba 1906 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vítkovice 1836 Folta Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava 1810 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vítkovice 1836 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava 1752 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vítkovice 1836 Novotný Stanislav Polanka 1774 ½