Hráč Albertovič Lukáš

Albertovič Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Albertovič Lukáš
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1903
Elo mezinárodní: 1885
ID: 3018
FIDE ID: 315699
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1891 1908 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1546 1735 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1891 1910 Rosinský Pavel TJ Nový Jičín A 2019 2030 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1891 1910 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1911 1919 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1896 1910 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1710 1753 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1894 1910 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov B 1954 1953 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1891 1908 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1596 1680 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1893 1908 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1839 1920 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1891 1908 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1887 1885 ½
2015/2016 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1911 1934 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2019 2043 0
2015/2016 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1911 1934 Šrámek Ondřej Viktorie Bohumín 1881 1813 ½
2015/2016 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1911 1934 Kraus František SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2007 2019 ½
2015/2016 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1911 1934 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 1956 1963 ½
2015/2016 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1911 1934 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2024 2004 0
2015/2016 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1911 1934 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 0
2015/2016 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1911 1934 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1945 1982 0
2015/2016 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1911 1934 Solný Michal Slezan Opava "B" 1975 2005 ½
2015/2016 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1911 1934 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1741 1833 1
2015/2016 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1911 1934 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov "A" 1906 1916 0
2014/2015 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1935 1942 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2048 2043 ½
2014/2015 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1935 1942 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "A" 1904 1931 0
2014/2015 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1935 1942 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1931 1952 0
2014/2015 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1935 1942 Janyška Pavel Sokol Vrbno p/P 2051 2089 0
2014/2015 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1935 1942 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1864 1908 0
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1935 1942 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2044 2017 ½
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1935 1942 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2077 2048 1
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1935 1942 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1979 1974 1
2014/2015 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1935 1942 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2083 2090 1
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1935 1942 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1869 1822 ½
2013/2014 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1923 1927 Nováček Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1979 1975 0
2013/2014 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1923 1927 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 2052 1
2013/2014 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1923 1927 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2095 2046 1
2013/2014 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1923 1927 Mikulenčák Jan ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1848 1840 1
2013/2014 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1923 1927 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2060 1
2013/2014 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1923 1927 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1944 1955 0
2013/2014 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1923 1927 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2137 2133 0
2013/2014 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1923 1927 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 2023 2028 0
2013/2014 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1923 1927 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1942 1957 1
2013/2014 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1923 1927 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1929 1955 0
2013/2014 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1923 1927 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2017 2005 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1975 1954 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1574 1659 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1975 1954 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1633 1744 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1975 1954 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1717 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1975 1954 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1640 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1975 1954 Tuček Zbyněk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1348 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1975 1954 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1574 1
2012/2013 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1975 1954 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1953 1986 1
2012/2013 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1975 1954 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2086 2067 0
2012/2013 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1975 1954 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1836 1991 0
2012/2013 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1975 1954 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1820 1
2012/2013 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1975 1954 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 0
2012/2013 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1975 1954 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1810 1
2012/2013 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1975 1954 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1906 1969 ½
2012/2013 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1975 1954 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov "B" 1936 1
2012/2013 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1975 1954 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1
2012/2013 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1975 1954 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1995 1985 1
2011/2012 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1977 1947 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1813 0
2011/2012 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1977 1947 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1703 1
2011/2012 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1977 1947 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studenka "A" 1869 1
2011/2012 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1977 1947 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1767 1
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1977 1947 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1909 1950 0
2011/2012 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1977 1947 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2021 1931 ½
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1977 1947 Terpstra Wiep VOKD Poruba "C" 1933 ½
2011/2012 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1977 1947 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1816 1849 1
2010/2011 10 Slavoj Poruba 1940 Sojka Jan Sokol Polanka 1000 1
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Poruba 1940 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory F 1688 1
2010/2011 8 Slavoj Poruba 1940 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov 1903 0
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Poruba 1940 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka 1603 1
2010/2011 4 Slavoj Poruba 1940 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory F 1688 1
2010/2011 3 Slavoj Poruba 1940 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1551 1
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Poruba 1940 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1534 1
2010/2011 11 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 1940 Seidl Štěpán SK Gordic 2132 1
2010/2011 8 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 1940 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2120 0
2010/2011 6 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 1940 Macháň Jan Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 1905 1
2010/2011 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1940 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "B" 1562 1
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1940 Terpstra Wiep VOKD Poruba "C" 1975 ½
2010/2011 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1940 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1564 1
2010/2011 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1940 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1863 0
2010/2011 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1940 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov "A" 2017 0
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1940 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1810 1
2010/2011 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1940 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1
2010/2011 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1940 Londin Milan TJ Studenka "A" 1847 ½
2010/2011 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1940 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1758 1
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1940 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1797 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavoj Poruba 1969 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory F 1834 1
2009/2010 8 Slavoj Poruba 1969 Chlapek Ondřej Mittal Ostrava 1296 1
2009/2010 7 Slavoj Poruba 1969 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n/O 1618 1
2009/2010 6 Slavoj Poruba 1969 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice B 1584 1
2009/2010 5 Slavoj Poruba 1969 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory G 1510 1
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Poruba 1969 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava 1706 1
2009/2010 3 Slavoj Poruba 1969 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba F 1461 1
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Poruba 1969 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov 1511 1
2009/2010 1 Slavoj Poruba 1969 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1669 1
2009/2010 11 Slavoj Poruba B 1969 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2245 0
2009/2010 10 Slavoj Poruba B 1969 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová B 2043 1
2009/2010 8 Slavoj Poruba B 1969 Káňa Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2080 0
2009/2010 7 Slavoj Poruba B 1969 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov C 2046 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavoj Poruba B 1969 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava B 2061 0
2009/2010 4 Slavoj Poruba B 1969 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory A 2054 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavoj Poruba B 1969 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A 2114 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 1969 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž 2110 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 1969 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2163 0
2008/2009 9 Slavoj Poruba 1925 Urgácsová Sára Šenov-junioři 1377 0
2008/2009 6 Slavoj Poruba 1925 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1503 ½
2008/2009 5 Slavoj Poruba 1925 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1764 0
2008/2009 4 Slavoj Poruba 1925 Molnárová Jana Mittal Ostrava 1
2008/2009 3 Slavoj Poruba 1925 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1738 1
2008/2009 2 Slavoj Poruba 1925 Kořínek Jaroslav Svinov "Masters" 1791 1
2006/2007 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 0
2006/2007 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava "C" 2042 0
2006/2007 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2024 0
2006/2007 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 0
2006/2007 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1948 1
2006/2007 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava "D" 1828 0
2006/2007 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1890 1
2006/2007 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 1
2006/2007 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1754 0
2006/2007 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "B" 1904 0
2006/2007 4 Slavoj Poruba "A" 1950 Sharashenidze Akaki TŽ Třinec "B" 0
2006/2007 2 Slavoj Poruba "A" 1950 Bureš Martin Mittal Ostrava "A" 2151 0
2005/2006 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1957 Novosadová Kristýna ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1935 1
2005/2006 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1957 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Stonava "A" 2105 0
2005/2006 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1957 Kaminský Rudolf Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2133 0
2005/2006 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1957 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava "A" 1984 0
2005/2006 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1957 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2070 0
2005/2006 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1957 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1737 0
2005/2006 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1957 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1909 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1957 Besta Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1771 1
2005/2006 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1957 Noha Michal ŠK Svinov "B" 2050 1
2005/2006 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1957 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2015 0
2004/2005 11 Slavoj Poruba C" 2024 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín A" 2028 ½
2004/2005 8 Slavoj Poruba C" 2024 Kubica Radek NH Ostrava C" 1841 0
2004/2005 5 Slavoj Poruba C" 2024 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát A" 1739 1
2004/2005 4 Slavoj Poruba C" 2024 Plesník Miroslav VOKD Poruba C" 2040 ½
2004/2005 1 Slavoj Poruba C" 2024 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek A" 2082 0
2004/2005 7 Slavoj Poruba B 2024 Bayer Petr ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 0
2004/2005 5 Slavoj Poruba B 2024 Svojanovský Tomáš TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1441 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavoj Poruba B 2024 Kovář Oldřich IPM COLOR Ostrava 2115 ½
2004/2005 2 Slavoj Poruba B 2024 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2017 1
2003/2004 11 Slavoj Poruba B 1992 Židek Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1838 0
2003/2004 10 Slavoj Poruba B 1992 Hrouza Ondřej Slavoj Bruntál A 2057 0
2003/2004 9 Slavoj Poruba B 1992 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 2082 0
2003/2004 8 Slavoj Poruba B 1992 Hošek Stanislav ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1953 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavoj Poruba B 1992 Pavera Vít West 1999 Opava A 1801 1
2003/2004 6 Slavoj Poruba B 1992 Košťál Otakar Ritmus Ostrava 2113 1
2003/2004 5 Slavoj Poruba B 1992 Mičulková Dvořáková Magdalena ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2037 1
2003/2004 4 Slavoj Poruba B 1992 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná A 1972 0
2003/2004 3 Slavoj Poruba B 1992 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1944 1
2003/2004 2 Slavoj Poruba B 1992 Černoch Lukáš Mořkov A 1647 ½
2003/2004 1 Slavoj Poruba B 1992 Čempel Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2247 0
2003/2004 10 Slavoj Poruba 1992 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka 2026 0
2003/2004 9 Slavoj Poruba 1992 Hlaváček Pavel Kopřivnice 1764 ½
2003/2004 6 Slavoj Poruba 1992 Kaňok Jaroslav H FUCHS Ostrava 2198 ½
2003/2004 4 Slavoj Poruba 1992 Šíma Patrik ŠK Svinov 1845 1
2003/2004 3 Slavoj Poruba 1992 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín 1993 0
2003/2004 2 Slavoj Poruba 1992 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Fulnek 1851 0