Hráč Šíma Pavel

Šíma Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Šíma Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Fulnek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1981
Elo mezinárodní: 2023
ID: 10521
FIDE ID: 318302
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Fulnek 2054 1984 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1847 1925 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Fulnek 2038 1984 Jarolím Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1966 1960 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Fulnek 2057 1987 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2080 2081 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Fulnek 2057 1987 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2050 2024 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Fulnek 2053 1987 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1697 1708 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Fulnek 2058 1987 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov B 1963 1955 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Fulnek 2053 1987 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald 1743 1749 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov „B“ 1723 1759 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 Žlebčík Ladislav Nový Jičín „B“ 1906 1905 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 2044 1999 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1781 1887 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1821 1917 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1965 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1933 1954 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1925 1930 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1966 2002 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 Hružík Lumír Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1918 1918 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Fulnek 2079 1986 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1902 1902 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Fulnek 2079 1986 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ 2029 2001 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Fulnek 2079 1986 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1902 1902 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Fulnek 2079 1986 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1000 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Fulnek 2079 1986 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ 2029 2001 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Fulnek 2079 1986 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1757 1787 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Fulnek 2079 1986 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2004 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1983 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2044 2040 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1983 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 2142 2170 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1983 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studénka "A" 1976 1957 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1983 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2013 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1983 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1916 1918 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1995 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1743 1784 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1995 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald "A" 1814 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1995 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 2120 2079 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1995 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1966 1980 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1995 Tkadlec Miloslav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2100 2086 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1996 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1727 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1996 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 2036 1984 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1996 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2086 2048 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1996 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "B" 1827 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 2026 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1858 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 2026 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1940 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 2026 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1708 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 2026 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1810 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Fulnek 2052 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín 1838 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Fulnek 2052 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba B 1951 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Fulnek 2052 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba C 1771 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Fulnek 2052 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1720 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Fulnek 2052 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2036 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Fulnek 2052 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Mariánské Hory B 2225 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Fulnek 2052 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava D 1926 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Fulnek 2052 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1959 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Fulnek 2052 Vágner Ladislav Vagonka Studénka 2052 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Fulnek 2052 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald 1816 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Fulnek 2052 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát 1964 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 2049 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 2049 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 2019 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 2049 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 1948 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 2049 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1792 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 2049 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1962 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 2049 Káňa Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2086 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 2049 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "B" 1976 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 2049 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát "A" 1997 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 2049 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 2049 Vágner Ladislav Vagonka Studénka "A" 2032 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 2049 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "B" 1844 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 2121 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1743 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 2002 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1890 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "B" 1904 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 2070 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1725 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 2070 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Svinov "B" 2013 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 2070 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1848 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 2070 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2074 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 2070 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava "C" 1989 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 2070 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát "A" 1945 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 2070 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1967 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 2070 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1959 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 2070 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1737 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 2070 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka "A" 2033 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 2070 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2075 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Fulnek A" 2082 Tatarčík Vladimír Unie Hlubina A" 1807 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Fulnek A" 2082 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A" 2083 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Fulnek A" 2082 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát A" 1831 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Fulnek A" 2082 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba B" 2029 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Fulnek A" 2082 Šipl František VOKD Poruba C" 1883 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Fulnek A" 2082 Socha Jaromír ASK Kopřivnice B" 1920 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Fulnek A" 2082 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A" 2149 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Fulnek A" 2082 Kramoliš Petr NH Ostrava C" 2002 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Fulnek A" 2082 Neděla Vlastimil Vagónka Studénka 2374 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Fulnek A" 2082 Herman Pavel DP Ostrava A" 1888 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Fulnek A" 2082 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba C" 2024 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Fulnek 2095 Borovička Bohumil Vagónka Studénka 2065 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Fulnek 2095 Madecký Bedřich Kopřivnice 1953 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Fulnek 2095 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov 2363 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Fulnek 2095 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba 2067 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Fulnek 2095 Kaňok Jaroslav H FUCHS Ostrava 2198 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Fulnek 2095 Jaroš Bohumil NH Ostrava 2084 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Fulnek 2095 Slováček Petr ŠK Svinov 2118 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Fulnek 2095 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín 2063 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Fulnek 2095 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba 2104 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Fulnek 2095 Novotný Josef Slavoj Poruba 2177 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Fulnek 2095 Didi Jan NH Ostrava 2119 0