Hráč Škuta Arnošt

Škuta Arnošt

User Pic
Jméno: Škuta Arnošt
Oddíl: TJ Mariánské Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1632
Elo mezinárodní: 1657
ID: 14370
FIDE ID: 358428
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1657 1657 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov B 0 1278 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1689 1657 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava D 1434 1395 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1746 1683 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1657 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1746 1683 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "A" 1779 1793 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1746 1705 Bárta Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1944 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1746 1705 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1742 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1746 1705 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1792 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1746 1705 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1680 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1746 1705 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1746 1705 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1726 ½
2011/2012 4 Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1753 1741 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1728 0
2011/2012 3 Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1753 1741 Scharbert Martin Sokol Vítkovice 1604 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1753 1741 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1443 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1753 1741 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1588 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1753 1741 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1921 1906 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1753 1741 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1703 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1663 Merenus Vít Sokol Vítkovice 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1663 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba 1652 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1663 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1536 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1663 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory D 1597 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1663 Sokol Polanka 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1663 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1758 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1663 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1663 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1781 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1648 Kolář Karel Sokol Polanka n/O 1401 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1648 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1643 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1648 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1950 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Mariánské Hory G 1648 VOKD Poruba F 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1648 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory E 1601 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Svinov "B" 1650 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1956 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Svinov "E" 1667 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1808 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svinov "E" 1667 Valenčík Michal Šenov junioři 1580 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svinov "E" 1667 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1777 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svinov "E" 1667 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "G" 1582 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svinov "E" 1667 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava 1669 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svinov "C" 1667 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svinov "C" 1667 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "D" 1583 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Svinov "B" 1653 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1887 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1653 Beneš Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "C" 1734 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1653 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1805 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1653 Mahďák František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1831 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1653 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1767 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1653 Malík Radovan ŠK Sokol Polanka 1384 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1653 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "C" 1653 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1770 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov "C" 1653 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "D" 1000 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov "C" 1653 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba "E" 1695 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1689 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát "A" ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1689 Osladil Jaroslav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1689 Mahďák František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1873 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1689 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1627 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1689 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "B" 1652 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svinov "C" 1689 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba "E" 1601 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svinov "C" 1689 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "D" 1748 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svinov "C" 1689 Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "D" 1701 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov "C" 1689 Kepič Dávid Mittal Ostrava "F" 1575 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov "C" 1689 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka "A" 1641 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov "C" 1689 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "B" 1659 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov "C" 1689 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1784 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1689 Radvanský Matěj Šenov-junioři 1620 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1689 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1689 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 1911 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1689 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1866 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1689 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2102 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svinov B" 1680 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba 1605 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svinov B" 1680 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava C" 1759 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svinov B" 1680 Didi Jan NH Ostrava 2131 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svinov B" 1680 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1850 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svinov B" 1680 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1769 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svinov C" 1680 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1795 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svinov C" 1680 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1993 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svinov C" 1680 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1842 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svinov C" 1680 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba D" 1910 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svinov C" 1680 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov B" 1820 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svinov 1671 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice C 1714 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svinov 1671 Marek Michal HTJ Odra 1664 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svinov 1671 Churová Hana NH Ostrava 1483 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svinov 1671 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba 1466 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svinov 1671 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka 1645 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svinov 1671 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice C 1656 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svinov 1671 Marek Michal HTJ Odra 1664 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svinov 1671 Kubín Rostislav ŠK Šenov 1531 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svinov 1671 Horáček Jaromír NH Ostrava 1362 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svinov 1671 Wiech Vladimír TJ Mar.Hory 1624 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svinov 1671 Fiala Jaromír DPMO Ostrava 1707 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svinov 1671 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov 1693 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svinov 1671 Hojecký Jaroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1700 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svinov 1671 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1737 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svinov 1671 Kordas Oldřich DPMO Ostrava 1823 0