Hráč Kempa Jaroslav

Kempa Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kempa Jaroslav
Oddíl: VOKD Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1589
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8851
FIDE ID: 387827
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1593 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1752 1720 0
2012/2013 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1606 Hruška Antonín TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1257 ½
2012/2013 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1606 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1637 0
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba 1623 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1557 ½
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba 1623 Šafarčík Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1476 1
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba 1623 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka 0
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba 1623 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1551 0
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba 1623 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1535 ½
2009/2010 10 VOKD Poruba C 1589 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín 1803 1
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba D 1589 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice 1584 ½
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba D 1589 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov B 1670 1
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba D 1589 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1628 1
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba D 1589 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1542 ½
2009/2010 5 VOKD Poruba D 1589 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 1742 ½
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba D 1589 Cvik Štěpán VOKD Poruba E 1697 ½
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba D 1589 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory C 1620 ½
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1600 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1848 0
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1600 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 0
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1600 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1630 0
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1600 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba "E" 1446 ½
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1600 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1721 1
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1600 Buzek Ondřej HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" ½
2007/2008 8 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1587 Kaňovský Jan ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1824 ½
2007/2008 8 VOKD Poruba "F" 1587 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1745 0
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "F" 1587 Křišťák David Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1526 1
2007/2008 5 VOKD Poruba "F" 1587 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "B" 1535 ½
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "F" 1587 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1542 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1603 Šaffer Miroslav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1676 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1603 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1490 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1603 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba 1675 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1603 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1483 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1603 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory 1465 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1603 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "A" 1698 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1603 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1603 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "A" 1718 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1603 Obertan Milan Dynamo DPO 1702 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov "C" 1603 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "D" 1522 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov "C" 1603 Vranka Michal Slavoj Poruba "D" 1338 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov "C" 1603 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1658 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "C" 1603 Šaffer Miroslav Sokol Polanka "A" 1676 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov "C" 1603 Ondis Miroslav Dynamo DPO "C" 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov "C" 1603 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava "F" 1507 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svinov "C" 1618 Strakoš Libor VOKD Poruba "E" 1524 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svinov "C" 1618 Vranka Michal Slavoj Poruba "D" 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svinov "C" 1618 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1652 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov "C" 1618 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov "C" 1618 Křišťák David DP Ostrava "C" 1502 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov "C" 1618 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "F" 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov "C" 1618 Šaffer Miroslav Sokol Polanka "A" 1705 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "C" 1618 Jurčaga František TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1370 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov "C" 1618 Klukavý František Unie Hlubina "B" 1519 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov "C" 1618 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1972 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1618 Pavlíček Tomáš Šenov-junioři 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1618 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1736 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1618 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "F" 1642 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1618 Němec Jaroslav Šenov-muži 1487 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1618 Noha Michal ŠK Svinov "A" 2050 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1618 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1567 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1618 Vida Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svinov B" 1622 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory 1610 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svinov B" 1622 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov A" 1839 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svinov B" 1622 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1453 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svinov C" 1622 Martínek Antonín HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1616 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svinov C" 1622 Obertan Milan DPMO Ostrava C" 1709 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svinov C" 1622 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov C" 1645 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svinov C" 1622 Dobiáš Petr NH Ostrava D" 1785 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svinov C" 1622 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1513 ½
2003/2004 14 ŠK Svinov 1633 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba 1466 ½
2003/2004 12 ŠK Svinov 1633 Bujak Adam Sokol Polanka 1520 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svinov 1633 Sladkowski Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice C 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svinov 1633 Lyčka Jaromír HTJ Odra 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svinov 1633 Horáček Jaromír NH Ostrava 1362 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svinov 1633 Švancer Patrik VOKD Poruba 1471 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svinov 1633 Bujak Adam Sokol Polanka 1520 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svinov 1633 Sliška František ŠK Hošťálkovice C 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svinov 1633 Lyčka Jaromír HTJ Odra ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svinov 1633 Jonáš Martin ŠK Šenov 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svinov 1633 Bartoš Daniel NH Ostrava 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svinov 1633 Brháček Lubomír Unie Hlubina 1491 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svinov 1633 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava ½