Hráč Bříza Jiří

Bříza Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Bříza Jiří
Oddíl: Tatra Kopřivnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1897
Elo mezinárodní: 1878
ID: 2061
FIDE ID: 324787
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1878 1897 Michenka Jozef ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 2290 2273 0
2018/2019 9 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1935 1936 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava B 1949 1877 0
2018/2019 7 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1959 1936 Vícha Marek ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1950 1993 0
2018/2019 5 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1944 1936 Pilch Jan Baník Havířov B 1676 1743 1
2018/2019 4 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1942 1947 Lepík Jaroslav BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1824 1813 ½
2018/2019 2 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1942 1947 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A 1857 1857 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1935 1936 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice 1634 1714 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1959 1936 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín A 1823 1830 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1944 1936 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1432 1430 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1942 1947 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov B 1755 1774 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1942 1947 Klecker David TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0 1614 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1942 1947 Píša Lubomír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1572 1585 1
2017/2018 11 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1948 1949 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1987 1984 0
2017/2018 10 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1939 1949 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1815 1841 ½
2017/2018 9 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1939 1949 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 1902 1934 1
2017/2018 8 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1951 1949 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 1955 1954 0
2017/2018 7 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1951 1949 Trombík Karel TJ Ostrava B 2011 2025 0
2017/2018 6 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1960 1949 Rell Martin Slezan Opava B 1461 1561 ½
2017/2018 5 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1960 1949 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová C 1694 1671 1
2017/2018 4 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1939 1949 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1886 1903 1
2017/2018 3 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1939 1949 Kovář Karel ŠK Bruntál 1740 1882 1
2017/2018 2 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1939 1949 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava C 1771 1773 0
2017/2018 1 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1967 1944 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1907 1898 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1948 1949 Kašpárek Ivo ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1633 1724 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1939 1949 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov B 1661 1669 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1951 1949 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory A 1828 1783 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1960 1949 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1640 1630 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1960 1949 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald 1690 1753 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1939 1949 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1503 1546 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1931 1896 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1542 1574 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1931 1896 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "D" 1891 1869 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1931 1896 Měřička Josef TJ Ostrava "C" 1000 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1931 1896 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1755 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1931 1896 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "B" 1747 1778 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1931 1896 Friedel Radim SK Petřvald 1537 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1931 1896 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1540 1605 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1931 1896 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba 1497 1558 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1931 1896 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1663 1697 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1931 1896 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1810 1836 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1931 1896 Folta František Nový Jičín „B“ 1817 1840 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1931 1896 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov „B“ 1668 1690 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1931 1896 Vinklárek Robert Nový Jičín „B“ 1810 1836 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1931 1896 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát „B“ 1781 1847 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1935 1936 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1796 1795 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1935 1936 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka 1660 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1935 1936 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1660 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1935 1936 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1535 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1935 1936 Čech Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1642 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1935 1936 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1912 1918 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1935 1936 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "A" 1567 1567 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1935 1936 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1520 1630 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1935 1936 Bárta Lumír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1324 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1935 1936 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1979 1974 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1935 1936 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1869 1822 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1935 1936 Martinek Petr Orel Opava "A" 1852 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1935 1936 Vlachopulos Georgis Sokol Vrbno p/P 1920 1954 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1935 1936 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2083 2090 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1935 1936 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2071 2042 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1935 1936 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1872 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1935 1936 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1901 1863 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1920 1923 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 2029 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1920 1923 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1767 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1920 1923 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1768 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1920 1923 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1767 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1920 1923 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1800 1818 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1920 1923 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1998 1998 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1597 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "A" 1941 1957 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1749 1705 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1612 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "C" 1660 1702 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studénka "A" 1807 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1705 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1886 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1920 1923 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1935 ½
2012/2013 11 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1912 1935 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1916 1905 ½
2012/2013 10 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1912 1935 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál "A" 1963 1981 0
2012/2013 9 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1912 1935 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2100 2063 0
2012/2013 8 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1912 1935 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 ½
2012/2013 7 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1912 1935 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 2000 1
2012/2013 4 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1912 1935 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1906 1969 0
2012/2013 3 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1912 1935 Sikora Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1440 1
2012/2013 1 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1912 1935 Tchuř Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2004 1986 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1912 1935 Fišer Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1611 1671 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1912 1935 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1710 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1912 1935 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1940 1963 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1912 1935 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1912 1935 Holiš Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1597 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1912 1935 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald "A" 1573 1
2011/2012 11 Tatra Kopřivnice 1938 1912 Zapletal Jiří Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2116 0
2011/2012 10 Tatra Kopřivnice 1938 1912 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov A 2057 2021 ½
2011/2012 9 Tatra Kopřivnice 1938 1912 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2125 2120 ½
2011/2012 8 Tatra Kopřivnice 1938 1912 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov B 1742 1
2011/2012 7 Tatra Kopřivnice 1938 1912 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 ½
2011/2012 5 Tatra Kopřivnice 1938 1912 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2155 2143 0
2011/2012 4 Tatra Kopřivnice 1938 1912 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 1974 1986 0
2011/2012 2 Tatra Kopřivnice 1938 1912 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2009 1997 0
2011/2012 1 Tatra Kopřivnice 1938 1912 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2026 2021 1
2011/2012 6 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1938 1912 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1935 1929 ½
2011/2012 3 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1938 1912 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 1
2010/2011 11 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1958 Krupanský Jaromír Slovan Havířov "A" 1706 1
2010/2011 9 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1958 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "D" 1736 1
2010/2011 8 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1958 Pavlíček Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1741 1
2010/2011 7 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1958 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1872 1
2010/2011 2 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1958 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava "C" 1700 1
2010/2011 11 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1958 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1810 ½
2010/2011 10 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1958 Řehák Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2116 0
2010/2011 9 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1958 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studenka "A" 2031 1
2010/2011 8 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1958 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2214 0
2010/2011 7 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1958 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1853 0
2010/2011 5 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1958 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1960 0
2010/2011 4 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1958 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1940 0
2010/2011 3 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1958 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1836 ½
2010/2011 2 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1958 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1815 ½
2010/2011 1 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1958 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "A" 2173 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1895 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov C 1897 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1895 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec D 1811 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1895 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba B 1660 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1895 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov 1988 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1895 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov A 1899 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1895 Pavlík Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1751 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1895 Ondika Roman SK Slavia Orlová B 1920 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1895 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory A 1852 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1895 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Petřvald 2204 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1895 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín 2099 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1895 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba C 1853 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1895 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1720 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1895 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka 1907 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1895 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát 1799 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1895 Václavík David VOKD Poruba B 2064 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1895 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory B 1852 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1956 Ludvíček Josef TJ Spartak Bílovec 1829 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1956 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1632 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1956 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "C" 1678 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1956 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u N.J. "B" 1850 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1956 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1944 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1956 Borovička Bohumil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2024 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1956 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "B" 1650 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1956 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1956 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "B" 1734 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1956 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát "A" 1303 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1956 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1815 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1956 Mikulenka Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1956 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1748 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1956 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "D" 1684 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1956 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1517 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2044 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "C" 1965 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2044 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1848 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2044 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1754 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2044 Churová Ivana Mittal Ostrava "C" 2104 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2044 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2024 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2044 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2044 Kudláček František VOKD Poruba "C" 1830 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2044 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1948 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2044 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava "D" 1951 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2044 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2044 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 1988 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 2043 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "C" 1736 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 2043 Juchelka Matěj VOKD Poruba "B" 1765 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 2043 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka "A" 1933 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 2043 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1824 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 2043 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1724 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 2043 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1879 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 2043 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1903 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 2043 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1684 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 2043 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1847 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 2043 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát "A" 1819 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2051 Zdražil Tomáš TJ Břidličná A 2013 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2051 Keprt Pavel IPM COLOR Ostrava 2145 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2051 Macíček Jakub ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2093 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2043 Šnyta Zdeněk TJ Mořkov A 2054 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2051 Kaňok Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba B 2188 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2051 Slováček Petr ŠK Svinov A 2047 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2051 Čech Luděk TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1994 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2051 Zimniok Zdeněk TJ Jakl Karviná B 2006 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2051 Lamper Vlastimil Ritmus Ostrava 2000 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2051 Polách Jiří Loko Krnov A 2078 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2051 Trpík Ludvík TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1862 1
2003/2004 11 Tatra Kopřivnice 2069 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Stonava A" 2155 1
2003/2004 10 Tatra Kopřivnice 2069 Schwarz Milan Slezan Opava C" 2089 ½
2003/2004 9 Tatra Kopřivnice 2069 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov A" 2019 0
2003/2004 8 Tatra Kopřivnice 2069 Hladík Oto NH Ostrava B" 2222 0
2003/2004 6 Tatra Kopřivnice 2069 Hrtánek Jiří Slávia Orlová B" 2216 ½
2003/2004 5 Tatra Kopřivnice 2069 Tauš Martin Sokol Dobrá A" 2124 0
2003/2004 4 Tatra Kopřivnice 2069 Incédi Aleš Frýdek-Místek B" 2128 1
2003/2004 3 Tatra Kopřivnice 2069 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba A" 2104 ½
2003/2004 2 Tatra Kopřivnice 2069 Hrouza Ondřej Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 0
2003/2004 1 Tatra Kopřivnice 2069 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2083 ½
2003/2004 5 Kopřivnice 2069 Rosinský Pavel ŠK Šenov 2042 ½
2003/2004 4 Kopřivnice 2069 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba 2067 1
2003/2004 2 Kopřivnice 2069 Kaňok Jan NH Ostrava 1928 1