Hráč Bok Tomáš

Bok Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Bok Tomáš
Oddíl: Sokol Dobrá
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1693
Elo mezinárodní: 1683
ID: 10605
FIDE ID: 372625
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1707 1757 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1672 1627 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1707 1757 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1953 1955 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1717 1757 Drygalski Wojciech Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 2056 0 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1717 1757 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1901 1887 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1746 1757 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná 1821 1866 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1746 1757 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1853 1868 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1762 1779 Vícha Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1999 2003 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1762 1779 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TJ Vendryně 1820 1840 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1777 1779 Szumilo Štefan Baník Havířov "C" 1808 1835 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1777 1779 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 1907 1896 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1771 1779 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1769 1765 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1707 1757 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ F-M "F" 1789 1785 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1707 1757 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1900 1916 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1717 1757 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1938 1905 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1717 1757 Prokop Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1775 1826 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1746 1757 Kaňák Matyáš TJ Sokol Metylovice 1445 1442 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1746 1779 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ F-M "G" 1422 1439 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1762 1779 Pavlica Jiří TJ Dobratice 1633 1781 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1777 1779 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1815 1840 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1777 1779 Zemková Klára Interchess 1759 1761 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1771 1779 Kraus František TJ Vendryně "B" 1933 1971 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1771 1779 Bebek Ivan TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1288 1328 1
2017/2018 13 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1799 1788 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1821 1711 0
2017/2018 12 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1798 1788 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Metylovice 1682 1710 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1798 1788 Paseka Aleš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1684 1709 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1819 1788 TŽ Třinec "C" 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1819 1788 Kluz Michal TJ Bystřice 1690 1689 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1819 1788 Chroboček Dušan TJ Dobratice "B" 1579 1554 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1789 1788 Sysala Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1687 1694 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1789 1788 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1778 1757 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1789 1788 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně "B" 1699 1690 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1798 1788 Smilowski Adam TŽ Třinec "D" 0 1341 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1798 1788 Škulcová Adéla ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 0 1098 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1798 1788 Genšerovský Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1634 1670 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1779 1781 Lavrišin Jan TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1466 1500 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Brušperk A 1798 1788 Krampol Vladimír Inter Petrovice 1717 1710 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Brušperk A 1819 1788 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov B 1714 1746 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Brušperk A 1819 1788 Kosňovský Radim Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1414 1630 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Brušperk A 1789 1788 Barcuch Radek Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1884 1882 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Brušperk A 1798 1788 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1800 1792 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Brušperk A 1798 1788 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová D 1718 1677 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Brušperk A 1798 1788 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1816 1811 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Brušperk A 1779 1781 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná B 1798 1791 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 1809 1821 Káňa Pavel Šachový klub Karviná 2052 2048 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 1809 1821 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1918 1909 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1908 1889 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1869 1872 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Zeman Stanislav TJ Sokol Lhotka 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Adamec Tomáš BŠŠ F-M "F" 1440 1432 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně "B" 1740 1717 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Lipus Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1924 1950 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Chroboček Dušan TJ Dobratice "B" 1524 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Dobrá "C" 1557 1581 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Gnojek Petr Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1744 1822 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Chwastek Otto TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1838 1816 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Klus Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1735 1732 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Smolík Josef TJ Sokol Lhotka 1559 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1594 1581 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1869 1872 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Laník Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1292 1296 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1566 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Žižka Radim Sokol Dobrá "C" 1683 1691 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Saforek Michal Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1663 1684 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Bystřice 1818 1844 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 Parma František Inter Petrovice "A" 1847 1871 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1708 1722 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1876 1836 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1856 1872 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov "C" 1653 1717 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 Čubok Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1793 1849 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1932 1943 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1834 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 2016 2016 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1877 1878 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1793 1849 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1877 1878 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1852 1854 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1877 1878 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1973 1973 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1877 1878 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 1879 1889 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1877 1878 Kotas Jan TJ Bystřice 1907 1885 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1877 1878 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1456 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1877 1878 Vašut Jan TJ Dobratice "B" 1585 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1897 1899 Saforek Michal BŠŠ F-M "G" 1592 1662 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1897 1899 Kočí Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1710 1673 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1897 1899 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ F-M "H" 1724 1735 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1897 1899 Vašut Jan TJ Dobratice "A" 1581 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1897 1899 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1780 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1897 1899 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1890 1865 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1897 1899 Klimek Jan TJ Bystřice 1617 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1897 1899 Rucki Tomáš TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1897 1899 Bajer Jiří TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1897 1899 Křenek Michal BŠŠ F-M "F" 1631 1650 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1897 1899 Soural Jiří Sokol Dobrá "C" 1663 1
2013/2014 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1897 1899 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice "A" 1747 ½
2013/2014 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1897 1899 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1800 1826 1
2013/2014 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1897 1899 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1973 1886 ½
2013/2014 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1897 1899 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1811 1873 ½
2013/2014 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1897 1899 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1935 1942 0
2013/2014 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1897 1899 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1947 1894 0
2013/2014 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1897 1899 Dušek Libor TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1852 1870 ½
2013/2014 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1897 1899 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1888 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1868 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1821 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1868 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1922 1859 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1868 Kotas Jan TJ Bystřice n.O. 1926 1905 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1868 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1987 1870 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1868 Kantor Pavel TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1780 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1868 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1901 1848 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1868 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk 1955 1932 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1868 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Dobratice "A" 1930 1909 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1868 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1900 1830 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1868 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1962 1961 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1868 Piskoř Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1420 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1879 1868 Novotný Stanislav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1898 1875 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1879 1868 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava 1808 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1879 1868 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 2062 2045 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1879 1868 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2094 2019 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1879 1868 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1926 1905 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1777 Klimek Jan SK Bystřice n. Olší 1642 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1777 Sikora Petr Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1777 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1909 1844 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1777 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice „A“ 1785 1781 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1777 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1929 1906 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1777 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Brušperk 1657 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1777 Vaníček Michal Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1775 1788 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1777 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně „B“ 1796 1763 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Dobrá 1777 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2009 1997 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Dobrá 1777 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2086 2073 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Dobrá 1777 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2136 2080 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Dobrá 1777 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov B 1742 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Dobrá 1777 Karhánek Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2155 2218 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1755 Čubok Miroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1927 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1755 Nogol Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1713 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1755 Vaníček Michal TJ Sokol Staříč 1788 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1755 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1797 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1755 Kukuczka Milan SK Bystřice n. Olší 2025 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1755 Martínek Antonín TJ Comfort Dobratice 1699 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1755 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1847 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1755 Vaníček Michal TJ Sokol Staříč 1788 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1755 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Brušperk 1652 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1755 Kukuczka Milan SK Bystřice n. Olší 2025 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1755 Canibal Jaromír Jäkl Karviná "B" 1887 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1755 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1935 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1748 Čubok Miroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1661 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1748 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1855 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1748 Chwastek Otto SK Bystřice n. O. 1900 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1748 Turek Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1779 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1748 Piskoř Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1415 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Fryčovice 1748 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec E 1951 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Fryčovice 1748 Knopp René SK Stonava 1851 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Fryčovice 1748 Pavlíček Tomáš Slovan Havířov 1699 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Fryčovice 1748 Kowolowski Vít Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1661 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Fryčovice 1748 Krůl Lukáš Slavia Orlová C 1661 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Fryčovice 1748 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald 1828 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Fryčovice 1748 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1861 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Fryčovice 1748 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov B 1917 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Fryčovice 1748 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1892 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Fryčovice 1748 Kostka Vít Slavia Orlová D 1573 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1762 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1791 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1762 Slovák Svatopluk Sokol Brušperk 1802 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1762 Kantor Petr Mosty u Jablunkova 2144 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1762 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1909 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1762 Slanina Lumír TJ Comfort Dobratice 1761 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1762 Kotas Jan SK Bystřice nad Olší 1986 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Dobrá B 1762 Šíma Aleš Viktoria Bohumín 1788 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Dobrá B 1762 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald 1868 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Dobrá B 1762 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1878 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Dobrá B 1762 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec E 1728 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Dobrá B 1762 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně 1798 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Dobrá B 1762 Spěvák Pavel ŠK Inter Petrovice 1835 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Dobrá B 1762 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná B 1887 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Dobrá B 1750 Marcol Tomáš Inter Petrovice 1654 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Dobrá B 1750 Vlašic Luděk SK Stonava B 1779 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Dobrá B 1750 Maček Petr Slavia Orlová C 1741 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Dobrá B 1750 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald 1818 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Dobrá B 1750 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1920 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Dobrá B 1750 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov C 1672 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Dobrá B 1750 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1895 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Dobrá B 1750 Šuta Petr Viktarie Bohumín 1382 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1750 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec"F" 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1750 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1777 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1750 Macíček Jan ŠS Frýdek-Místek 2111 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1750 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1883 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1750 Samiec Pavel Mosty u Jablunkova 1849 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1750 Kvašňovský Adam TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1412 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1750 Slanina Lumír TJ Comfort Dobratice 1727 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1750 Macura Jan Sokol Brušperk 1722 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1710 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "D" 2016 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1710 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov "C" 1913 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1710 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2087 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1710 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice "A" 1852 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1710 Firla Stanislav ŠK Stonava "B" 1981 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1710 Sobek Rostislav Jakl Karviná "B" 2032 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1710 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1856 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1734 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1876 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1734 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1977 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1734 Miturová Magdaléna SK Slavia Orlová C 1544 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1734 Szymon Jakub SK Slavia Orlová D 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1734 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1901 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1734 Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov A 1756 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1734 Kwasek Andrzej ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1856 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1734 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1835 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1734 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald A 1842 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1734 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec D 1798 ½
2004/2005 11 Fryčovice 1782 Olšarová Karolína Slavia Orlová C 1732 1
2004/2005 10 Fryčovice 1782 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C ½
2004/2005 9 Fryčovice 1782 Kwasek Andrzej Petrovice A 1808 ½
2004/2005 8 Fryčovice 1782 Pecha Tomáš Frýdek-Místek D ½
2004/2005 7 Fryčovice 1782 Hladík Lumír Bohumín A 1979 ½
2004/2005 6 Fryčovice 1782 Pertl Nikola Třinec E 1559 ½
2004/2005 5 Fryčovice 1780 Chwastek Otto Vendryně 1915 ½
2004/2005 4 Fryčovice 1780 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov A 1824 ½
2004/2005 2 Fryčovice 1780 Baroň Přemysl Třinec C 1909 0
2004/2005 1 Fryčovice 1780 Samiec Pavel Třinec D 1477 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Dobrá B 1782 Bělka Lubomír ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1992 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Dobrá B 1782 Pardy Jiří West 1999 Opava A 1758 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Dobrá B 1782 Filgas Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1639 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Dobrá B 1782 Macháč Antonín Mořkov A 1666 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Dobrá B 1782 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2084 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Dobrá B 1782 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba B 1987 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Fryčovice 1782 Macíček Jan VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1679 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Fryčovice 1782 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1918 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Fryčovice 1782 Malina Tomáš TJ Sokol Skalice 1669 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Fryčovice 1782 Sieber Martin Slavia Orlová C 1570 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Fryčovice 1782 Gajdušek Josef LokomotivaPetrovice 1883 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Fryčovice 1782 Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín 1931 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Fryčovice 1782 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1906 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Fryčovice 1782 Valíčková Petra TŽ Třinec D 1852 0