Hráč Raiman Tom

Raiman Tom

User Pic
Jméno: Raiman Tom
Oddíl: Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1813
Elo mezinárodní: 1810
ID: 28033
FIDE ID: 376949
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1810 1813 Vicher Jan TJ Ostrava E 0 1250 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1788 1803 Čefelin Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1374 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1810 1813 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 1861 1832 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1805 1813 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1590 1664 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1788 1803 Šoki Zdeněk ŠK Hošťálkovice 1885 1846 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1788 1803 Jarolím Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1971 1963 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1782 1803 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava D 1817 1813 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1782 1803 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín A 1959 1947 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1788 1803 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1920 1849 0
2017/2018 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 1810 1824 Zedník Petr ŠK Petřvald 1797 1909 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 1807 1824 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín A 1932 1920 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1824 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 1900 1900 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1824 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1855 1862 0
2017/2018 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 1810 1824 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1748 1737 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 1810 1824 Marková Kristýna TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1624 1609 1
2017/2018 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 1807 1824 Klíma Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2316 2277 0
2017/2018 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 1807 1824 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov B 1942 1955 0
2017/2018 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 1807 1824 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava D 1771 1773 1
2017/2018 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 1807 1824 Nováček Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory A 1954 1949 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 1806 1816 Tureha Zinovii ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1
2015/2016 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 1794 1814 Zedník Petr SK Petřvald 1907 1995 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 1794 1814 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1824 1849 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 1794 1814 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1791 1774 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 1794 1814 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 1714 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 1794 1814 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 1794 1814 Depta Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1764 1878 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 1794 1814 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "D" 2005 2028 0
2015/2016 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 1794 1814 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1825 1834 1
2015/2016 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 1794 1814 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2021 1971 1
2015/2016 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 1794 1814 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 1
2015/2016 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 1794 1814 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1815 1867 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1725 1780 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "D" 1874 1877 0
2014/2015 10 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1725 1780 Mesiarik Rudolf TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2141 2134 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1725 1780 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 1753 1
2014/2015 8 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1725 1780 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studénka 1974 1963 1
2014/2015 6 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1725 1780 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2017 1995 0
2014/2015 5 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1725 1780 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1957 1960 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1725 1780 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1725 1780 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1944 1944 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1725 1780 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1818 1854 1
2014/2015 1 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1725 1780 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1778 1776 0
2013/2014 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1774 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1757 1
2013/2014 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1774 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1717 1706 1
2013/2014 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1774 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1882 1905 1
2013/2014 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1774 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 1
2013/2014 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1774 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 1
2013/2014 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1774 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2034 2027 1
2013/2014 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1774 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1697 1
2013/2014 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1774 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1749 1705 ½
2013/2014 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1774 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Mořkov "A" 1746 0
2013/2014 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1774 Hričko Martin ŠK Šenov "A" 1961 1952 0
2013/2014 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1774 Zacharová Lada TJ Studénka "A" 1680 1
2013/2014 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1774 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1639 1709 ½
2012/2013 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Depta Tomáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1912 1
2012/2013 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka "A" 1719 1
2012/2013 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald "A" 1573 1
2012/2013 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 ½
2012/2013 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1633 1744 1
2012/2013 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1912 1935 0
2012/2013 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2053 2068 0
2012/2013 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1720 ½
2012/2013 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1716 1
2012/2013 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1823 1
2012/2013 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1678 1
2012/2013 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1746 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1845 ½
2012/2013 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1746 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "A" 1717 1
2011/2012 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Marek Roman T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1719 ½
2011/2012 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studenka "A" 1718 0
2011/2012 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Aparicio Ignacio ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1000 ½
2011/2012 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1722 1722 ½
2011/2012 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Fišer Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1602 1607 ½
2011/2012 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1825 1
2011/2012 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1648 1
2011/2012 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1819 0
2011/2012 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Vasiliadis Grigorios Slavoj Poruba "B" 2004 1925 1
2011/2012 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 Kaňovský Jan Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1845 1819 ½
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba 1681 Čech Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory E 1669 ½
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba 1681 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1782 0
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba 1681 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1712 1
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba 1681 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory D 1723 1
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba 1681 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka 1781 1
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba 1681 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1680 1
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba E 1698 Král Jiří Mittal Ostrava E 1722 ½
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba E 1698 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1727 ½
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba E 1698 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1718 1
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba E 1698 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory C 1719 ½
2009/2010 5 VOKD Poruba E 1698 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1720 ½
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba E 1698 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov B 1797 ½
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba E 1698 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba D 1859 0
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba E 1698 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1689 1
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "E" 1694 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1816 0
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "E" 1694 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1723 0
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "E" 1694 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1852 0
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "E" 1694 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1750 ½
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "E" 1694 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1859 ½
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "E" 1694 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1792 ½
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "E" 1694 Hudeček Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1615 1
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "E" 1694 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1860 1
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "E" 1694 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava "E" 1821 0
2007/2008 11 VOKD Poruba "E" 1678 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1782 ½
2007/2008 10 VOKD Poruba "E" 1678 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1791 ½
2007/2008 9 VOKD Poruba "E" 1678 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1805 0
2007/2008 8 VOKD Poruba "E" 1678 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1874 0
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "E" 1678 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 ½
2007/2008 6 VOKD Poruba "E" 1678 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1888 ½
2007/2008 5 VOKD Poruba "E" 1678 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 1
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "E" 1678 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "E" 1850 0
2007/2008 3 VOKD Poruba "E" 1678 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2050 0
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "E" 1678 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba "D" 2048 ½
2007/2008 1 VOKD Poruba "E" 1678 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava "A" 1770 0
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba 1709 Sedlář Vít ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1455 1
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba 1709 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1515 0
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba 1709 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1513 ½
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba 1709 Fusek Lukáš SŠŠ Staré Město B 1358 1
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba 1709 Vrzal Martin Tatran Poštorná 1710 0
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba 1709 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2039 ½
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba 1709 Pilch Roman BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1845 0
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba 1709 Stanka Petr BVK Duras Brno 1487 0
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba 1709 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1265 ½
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba 1709 Dihel Martin MSA Dolní Benešov 1397 1
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1709 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 1
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1709 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1778 1
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1709 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1490 1
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1709 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 ½
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1709 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "A" 1661 ½
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1709 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" ½
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1709 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1608 ½
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1709 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "B" 1801 0
2005/2006 11 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1568 Hošek Radek TJ Tatran Poštorná 1382 1
2005/2006 10 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1568 Prášek Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1324 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1568 Staňa Marek ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1610 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1568 Bartas Pavel ŠK Boršice 1594 1
2005/2006 7 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1568 Ondračka Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 1
2005/2006 6 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1568 Dihel Martin TJ Dolní Benešov 1362 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1568 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 1955 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1568 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1603 1
2005/2006 3 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1568 Frýbort Dominik SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 2 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1568 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1568 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1250 1
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1568 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba "C" 1748 ½
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1568 Osladil Jaroslav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 1
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1568 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" 0
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1568 Mahďák František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1873 ½
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1568 Lažo Juraj TJ Frenštát "A" 2019 0
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1568 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1543 1
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1568 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov "B" 1634 0
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1568 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1370 ½
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1568 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina "A" 1606 1
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1568 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1650 ½
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1568 Sewiola Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1717 1
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1568 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1526 1
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1568 Chmela Zdeněk DP Ostrava "A" 1762 ½
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1568 Macura Jindřich ŠK Šenov "C" 1
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1568 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1552 ½
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "F" 1568 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1816 0
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "F" 1568 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 1
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "F" 1568 Wertheim Michal Šenov-junioři 1423 ½
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "F" 1568 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1747 0
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "F" 1568 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka ½
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "F" 1568 Sakmar Jan Šenov-muži 1587 1
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "F" 1568 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "A" 1879 0
2004/2005 11 VOKD Poruba B" Galia Zdeněk Vagónka Studénka 1845 ½
2004/2005 10 VOKD Poruba B" Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C" 1672 ½
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba B" Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín A" 1898 0
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba B" Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek A" 1605 ½
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba B" Sykala Vladislav ASK Kopřivnice B" 1848 0
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba B" Studnik Oldřich NH Ostrava C" 1878 1
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba B" Křenek Karel TJ Frenštát A" 1284 0
2004/2005 2 VOKD Poruba B" Staníček František VOKD Poruba C" 0
2004/2005 1 VOKD Poruba B" Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A" 1788 ½
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba Urbanec Michal ŠK Šenov B"- jun 1
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava C" 1842 0
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov B" 1639 1
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba Šíma Patrik ŠK Svinov A" 1815 0
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba Witos Jindřich Sokol Polanka 1554 1
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1698 0
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava D" 1761 0
2004/2005 2 VOKD Poruba Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory 1610 ½
2004/2005 1 VOKD Poruba Jaroš Bohumil NH Ostrava 2063 0
2004/2005 11 VOKD Poruba D" Babica Petr ŠK Svinov B" ½
2004/2005 10 VOKD Poruba D" Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov B" 1597 1
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba D" Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1532 ½
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba D" Brabec Marcel ŠK Svinov C" 1581 0
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba D" Vícha Stanislav NH Ostrava E" 1688 ½
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba D" Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava A" 1531 ½
2004/2005 2 VOKD Poruba D" Březovják Karel DPMO Ostrava C" ½
2004/2005 11 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba Sedlář Martin ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1
2004/2005 10 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba Podveský Tomáš Tatran Poštorná 1
2004/2005 9 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba Pfeffer Erik ŠK Boršice 1275 0
2004/2005 8 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba Plevák Petr ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B ½
2004/2005 7 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba Šmida Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1349 1
2004/2005 6 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba Zámečník Jiří TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2004/2005 5 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1
2004/2005 4 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba Rafaja Marek TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1278 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1628 0
2004/2005 2 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1800 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba Dihel Martin ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1