Hráč Kovalský David

Kovalský David

User Pic
Jméno: Kovalský David
Oddíl: Tatra Kopřivnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1822
Elo mezinárodní: 1826
ID: 9840
FIDE ID: 337137
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1836 1841 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1
2011/2012 8 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1822 1840 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1921 1906 ½
2011/2012 6 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1822 1840 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1703 1
2011/2012 3 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1822 1840 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1575 1
2010/2011 11 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1872 Chovanec Vratislav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1100 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1820 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín 1759 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1820 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava D 1777 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1804 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "C" 1618 1
2007/2008 11 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1818 Major Robert TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1806 ½
2007/2008 9 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1818 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "B" 1696 1
2007/2008 8 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1818 Pektor Vítězslav TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1782 ½
2007/2008 6 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1818 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1644 1
2007/2008 5 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1818 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 0
2007/2008 2 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1818 Zeman Bořivoj ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1744 ½
2007/2008 1 ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1818 Šlechta Josef TJ Frenštát "A" 1287 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1806 Mol Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1400 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1806 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1984 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1806 Mikulec Jan Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1806 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1791 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1806 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1791 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1780 ŠK Svinov "B" 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1780 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1621 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1780 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "C" 1783 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1780 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát "A" 1613 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1780 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1812 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1780 Frendl Radim ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1780 Osladil Jaroslav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1780 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1567 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1787 Pán Vladimír TJ Břidličná A 2115 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1787 Bachořík Otto IPM COLOR Ostrava 2240 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1787 Incédi Aleš ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2157 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1780 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2131 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1787 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba B 2240 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1787 Bělačík Jan TJ Jakl Karviná B 2069 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1787 Didi Jan Ritmus Ostrava 2131 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1787 Búran Robert Loko Krnov A 2091 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1787 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1979 0
2003/2004 8 Tatra Kopřivnice 1777 Didi Jan NH Ostrava B" 2119 0
2003/2004 7 Tatra Kopřivnice 1777 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov 2122 0
2003/2004 3 Tatra Kopřivnice 1777 Kolarik Tomáš VOKD Poruba A" 1958 1
2003/2004 1 Tatra Kopřivnice 1777 Hošek Stanislav MSA Dolní Benešov 1953 ½