Hráč Gil Karel

Gil Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Gil Karel
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1819
Elo mezinárodní: 1806
ID: 1554
FIDE ID: 319724
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov B 1813 1826 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1925 1916 0
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov B 1815 1826 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1717 1726 0
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov B 1820 1847 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 2032 2013 0
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov B 1834 1847 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠK Bruntál 1665 1711 0
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov B 1842 1847 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava B 1803 1795 ½
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1802 1826 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1850 1851 1
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1842 1847 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1971 1960 0
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov B 1842 1847 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava B 1902 1903 0
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov C 1842 1847 Knopp René TJ Vendryně 1865 1907 0
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov C 1871 1870 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1834 1853 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1844 1846 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Terlicko 1672 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1844 1846 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1561 1648 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1844 1846 Babušek Miroslav SK Karvina "C" 1922 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1844 1846 Semančík David OS Rychvald "C" 1772 1803 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1844 1846 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1728 1775 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1844 1846 Ruman Martin Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1850 1832 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1844 1846 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1915 1887 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1844 1846 Stetz Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1596 1602 1
2014/2015 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1869 1868 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1950 0
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1869 1868 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "A" 1834 0
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1869 1868 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1876 1836 0
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1869 1868 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1879 1889 ½
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1869 1868 Knopp René SK Stonava 1884 1898 1
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1869 1868 Čubok Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1793 1849 0
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1869 1868 Čech Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1638 1706 ½
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1869 1868 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1809 1
2014/2015 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1869 1868 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1982 1952 0
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov "B" 1869 1868 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1873 1941 0
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1869 1868 Vágner Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1974 1963 ½
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1869 1868 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "A" 1904 1931 0
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1869 1868 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/P 2003 2024 0
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1869 1868 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2044 2017 1
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov "B" 1869 1868 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "C" 1874 1877 1
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1869 1868 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2083 2090 1
2013/2014 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1873 1865 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1866 1866 0
2013/2014 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1873 1865 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1877 1882 1
2013/2014 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1873 1865 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1945 1920 0
2013/2014 4 Baník Havířov "B" 1873 1865 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 1835 1839 1
2013/2014 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1873 1865 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "B" 1886 1825 ½
2013/2014 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1873 1865 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1981 1995 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1873 1865 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2122 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1873 1865 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1980 1980 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1873 1865 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2154 2126 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1873 1865 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1816 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1873 1865 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "A" 1835 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1873 1865 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1845 1917 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1873 1865 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1873 1865 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1891 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1873 1865 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1972 1961 ½
2012/2013 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1892 1887 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 1659 1756 1
2012/2013 9 Baník Havířov "B" 1892 1887 Gurecký Jan Slezan Opava "B" 1679 1770 1
2012/2013 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1892 1887 Sikora Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1440 1
2012/2013 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1892 1887 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál "A" 1827 1
2012/2013 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1892 1887 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "A" 1779 1810 1
2012/2013 4 Baník Havířov "B" 1892 1887 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2053 2068 0
2012/2013 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1892 1887 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2000 1988 1
2012/2013 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1892 1887 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1985 2012 0
2012/2013 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1892 1887 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1920 1850 1
2011/2012 11 Baník Havířov A 1906 1899 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov 1761 ½
2011/2012 7 Baník Havířov A 1906 1899 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2155 2143 0
2011/2012 6 Baník Havířov A 1906 1899 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 1974 1986 0
2011/2012 5 Baník Havířov A 1906 1899 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec 2028 2036 0
2011/2012 1 Baník Havířov A 1906 1899 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov B 1708 1
2010/2011 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1940 Langnerová Karolína Slovan Havířov "A" 1913 0
2010/2011 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1940 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1908 1
2010/2011 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1940 Chlapek Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "C" 1419 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov 1979 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ FM B 1781 1
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov 1979 Bělka Lubomír ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2000 1
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov 1979 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2153 0
2008/2009 7 OS Rychvald 1930 Bílek Ladislav Sokol Dobrá B 1839 0
2008/2009 6 OS Rychvald 1930 Tchuř Pavel Viktoria Bohumín 1921 ½
2008/2009 4 OS Rychvald 1930 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 2013 ½
2008/2009 10 Baník Havířov 1930 Merta Vlastimil SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1940 1
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov 1930 Mitura Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2019 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov 1930 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2002 0
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov 1930 Hrabovský Vladimír Zbrojovka Vsetín 2038 0
2007/2008 11 OS Rychvald 1967 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C 1802 0
2007/2008 10 OS Rychvald 1967 Marcinowski Zbygniew C Slavia Orlová C 2096 ½
2007/2008 9 OS Rychvald 1967 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2161 0
2007/2008 8 OS Rychvald 1967 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá B 2025 1
2007/2008 7 OS Rychvald 1967 Hladík Lumír Viktarie Bohumín 1997 0
2007/2008 6 OS Rychvald 1967 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov 2082 1
2007/2008 3 OS Rychvald 1967 Saifert Henryk C Inter Petrovice 2277 0
2007/2008 2 OS Rychvald 1967 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov B 2086 0
2007/2008 1 OS Rychvald 1967 Blaszczok Grzegorz C SK Stonava B 2126 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov "A" 1977 Holušová Táňa BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2079 0
2006/2007 11 OS Rychvald "A" 1977 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov "C" 1880 ½
2006/2007 10 OS Rychvald "A" 1977 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2024 0
2006/2007 9 OS Rychvald "A" 1977 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1918 ½
2006/2007 7 OS Rychvald "A" 1977 Plinta Emil ŠK Stonava "B" ½
2006/2007 6 OS Rychvald "A" 1977 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov "B" 1999 1
2006/2007 5 OS Rychvald "A" 1977 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná "B" 2149 0
2006/2007 4 OS Rychvald "A" 1977 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec "D" 2055 1
2006/2007 3 OS Rychvald "A" 1977 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2074 ½
2006/2007 2 OS Rychvald "A" 1977 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1909 1
2005/2006 11 OS Rychvald A 2008 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov C 2021 ½
2005/2006 10 OS Rychvald A 2008 Labedz Patrycja SK Slavia Orlová D 1958 0
2005/2006 9 OS Rychvald A 2008 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2128 0
2005/2006 8 OS Rychvald A 2008 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 2019 1
2005/2006 7 OS Rychvald A 2008 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec D 2074 ½
2005/2006 6 OS Rychvald A 2008 Lipovský Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2033 0
2005/2006 5 OS Rychvald A 2008 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová C 2227 ½
2005/2006 4 OS Rychvald A 2008 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín 2048 1
2005/2006 3 OS Rychvald A 2008 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2297 0
2005/2006 2 OS Rychvald A 2008 Čech Luděk TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2011 0
2005/2006 1 OS Rychvald A 2008 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2213 0
2005/2006 11 Baníl Havířov B 2008 Štamposký Libor Jakl Karviná B 1969 ½
2005/2006 10 Baníl Havířov B 2008 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov A 2050 0
2005/2006 9 Baníl Havířov B 2008 Polách Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 0
2005/2006 8 Baníl Havířov B 2008 Kaňok Jaroslav LaborTech Ostrava B 2215 0
2005/2006 6 Baníl Havířov B 2008 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec C 2062 0
2005/2006 5 Baníl Havířov B 2008 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba A 2015 ½
2005/2006 4 Baníl Havířov B 2008 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1902 0
2005/2006 3 Baníl Havířov B 2008 Pán Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál A 2014 1
2005/2006 2 Baníl Havířov B 2008 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B 1902 ½
2005/2006 1 Baníl Havířov B 2008 Šnyta Zdeněk TJ Mořkov A 2054 0
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov B" 2067 Neděla Jiří Slezan Opava C" 2028 ½
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov B" 2067 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Stonava A" 2269 0
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov B" 2067 Muratidis Nikos Slezan Opava B" 2192 0
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov B" 2067 Veselý Martin NH Ostrava B" 2157 0
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov B" 2067 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba A" 2098 ½
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov B" 2067 Slovák Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2113 0
2004/2005 5 Baník Havířov B" 2067 Zelenka Milan Sokol Dobrá A" 2163 1
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov B" 2067 Tomeček Jan Baník HavířovA" 2160 ½
2004/2005 3 Baník Havířov B" 2067 Döring Robert NH Ostrava A" 2239 0
2004/2005 2 Baník Havířov B" 2067 Čempel Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2226 1
2004/2005 1 Baník Havířov B" 2067 Hrtánek Jiří Slávia Orlová B" 2212 1
2004/2005 11 OS Rychvald B 2067 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 0
2004/2005 10 OS Rychvald B 2067 Sieber Martin Slavia Orlová D 1809 0
2004/2005 9 OS Rychvald B 2067 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov D 2094 ½
2004/2005 8 OS Rychvald B 2067 Svoboda Břetislav Jakl Karviná C 1857 1
2004/2005 7 OS Rychvald B 2067 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 1
2004/2005 6 OS Rychvald B 2067 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2133 0
2004/2005 5 OS Rychvald B 2067 Ovesný Radim Slavie Havířov B 1824 1
2004/2005 4 OS Rychvald B 2067 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov E 2088 1
2004/2005 3 OS Rychvald B 2067 Kloza Jaroslav Jakl Karviná D 1867 1
2004/2005 2 OS Rychvald B 2067 Koždoň Petr Vikt.Bohumín B 2049 0
2004/2005 1 OS Rychvald B 2067 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald C 1782 ½
2003/2004 11 OS Rychvald A 2052 Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín B 1931 ½
2003/2004 10 OS Rychvald A 2052 Spěvák Pavel Jakl Karviná D 1856 1
2003/2004 9 OS Rychvald A 2052 Šimko Mário Slavoj Český Těšín 1698 1
2003/2004 7 OS Rychvald A 2052 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2155 0
2003/2004 6 OS Rychvald A 2052 Hromek Ondřej Slavia Havířov B 1751 1
2003/2004 5 OS Rychvald A 2052 Svoboda Břetislav Jakl Karviná C 1879 1
2003/2004 4 OS Rychvald A 2052 Slovák Michal Baník Havířov D 1879 1
2003/2004 3 OS Rychvald A 2052 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1930 1
2003/2004 2 OS Rychvald A 2052 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1552 1
2003/2004 1 OS Rychvald A Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1
2003/2004 11 Viktorie Bohumín 2052 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 1
2003/2004 10 Viktorie Bohumín 2052 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov C 1966 0
2003/2004 9 Viktorie Bohumín 2052 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec D 2060 ½
2003/2004 8 Viktorie Bohumín 2052 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2231 ½
2003/2004 7 Viktorie Bohumín 2052 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2045 0
2003/2004 6 Viktorie Bohumín 2052 Kocur Aleš VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1911 1
2003/2004 5 Viktorie Bohumín 2052 Zimniok Lubomír Jäkl Karviná B 2198 0
2003/2004 4 Viktorie Bohumín 2052 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec C 2049 1
2003/2004 3 Viktorie Bohumín 2052 Lanča Ivan Sokol Fryčovice 2136 1
2003/2004 2 Viktorie Bohumín 2052 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2161 0
2003/2004 1 Viktorie Bohumín 2052 Worek Joanna LokomotivaPetrovice 1