Hráč Horváth Tomáš

Horváth Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Horváth Tomáš
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2025
Elo mezinárodní: 2037
ID: 36802
FIDE ID: 358630
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Slavia Orlová C 2037 2025 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B 1979 1975 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová C 2029 2025 Mičulka David ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2057 2033 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová C 2029 2025 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál 1949 1932 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová C 2028 2025 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov B 2179 2168 1
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová C 2028 2025 Paseka Matyáš BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1901 1887 0
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová C 2037 2025 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2017 2016 0
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová C 2037 2025 Berezjuk Rostislav ŠK Šenov A 1865 1872 1
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová C 2035 1971 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava B 1879 1907 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová C 1979 1971 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava C 1817 1813 1
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová C 1979 1971 Knopp René SK Stonava 1866 1891 1
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová C 1963 1971 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1882 1899 1
2018/2019 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2029 2025 Čempel Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 2130 2133 1
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2029 2025 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "B" 1995 2012 1
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2028 2025 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2034 2029 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2037 2025 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná 1724 1758 1
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2037 2025 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2164 2072 0
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2035 1971 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "C" 2012 2039 1
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2035 1971 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2043 2025 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1979 1971 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov 1966 1967 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1986 1976 Civín Dominik Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1863 1847 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1986 1976 Steinbauer Filip ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1879 1839 0
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1986 1976 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1872 1719 1
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1986 1976 Lukeš Martin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1638 1608 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1973 1976 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1844 1867 1
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová 2007 1976 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim 1771 1773 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1819 1810 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1742 1730 1
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová C 1986 1976 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1938 1951 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová C 2007 1976 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava B 2079 2067 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová C 2007 1976 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B 1902 1891 0
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová C 2007 1976 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava C 1962 1964 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová C 2007 1976 Tauš Martin SK Stonava 2111 2049 0
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová C 1973 1976 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1958 1977 1
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová C 1973 1976 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1963 1954 1
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová C 2007 1976 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 1968 1974 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová C 2007 1976 Mičulka David ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2050 2044 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová C 2007 1976 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1941 1958 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová C 1819 1810 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 2011 1990 1
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová D 1986 1976 Drygalski Wojciech Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 2068 0 1
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová D 2007 1976 Kohut Anna ŠK Karviná B 2017 0 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová D 2007 1976 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov C 1940 1951 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová D 1973 1976 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 1973 1971 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová D 1973 1976 Tauš Martin Inter Petrovice 2073 2049 0
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová D 2007 1976 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1871 1875 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová D 2007 1976 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov B 1844 1873 1
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová D 2007 1976 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Brušperk A 1835 1804 1
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová D 2007 1976 Cieslak Patrycjusz Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1980 0 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová D 1819 1810 Adamčík Robert TJ Mosty u Jablunkova ½
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1973 1976 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1913 1912 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1973 1976 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1844 1867 1
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová 2007 1976 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1825 1829 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1819 1810 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim 1934 1865 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1819 1810 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim 1767 1737 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1819 1810 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1742 1730 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1819 1810 Nehyba Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2100 1968 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2011 1971 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1681 1805 1
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2144 2132 0
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 Bareš Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1925 1949 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2158 2156 0
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 2073 0
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2064 2006 0
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 Grundman Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2033 2046 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 Nehyba Martin Šachy Hošťálková 1805 1861 0
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2064 2006 0
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 0
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1803 1840 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín 2166 2246 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 Grundman Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2033 2046 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1793 1813 1
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 1
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1969 1987 0
2015/2016 11 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2011 1971 Wolynski Krzysztof Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 2056 0
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2011 1971 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 1
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2011 1971 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "B" 1904 1924 0
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2011 1971 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1908 1889 1
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2011 1971 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "C" 1933 1970 1
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2011 1971 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava 2125 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2011 1971 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2007 2019 0
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2011 1971 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2041 2046 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2011 1971 Vysoglad Petr Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1995 2054 0
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2011 1971 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2105 2071 1
2015/2016 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2011 1971 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2198 2142 0
2015/2016 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2011 1971 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1922 1947 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2011 1971 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1986 2005 1
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2011 1971 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1806 1837 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2011 1971 Grygierczyk Wojciech ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2078 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2011 1971 Šrámek Ondřej Viktorie Bohumín 1881 1813 1
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2011 1971 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1906 1877 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2011 1971 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov "B" 1838 1836 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2011 1971 Pavlásek Boris Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2039 2086 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2011 1971 Havelka Ondřej Sokol Dobrá 1911 1863 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2011 1971 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1665 1692 0
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 Funiok Richard ŠK Staré Město 1838 1836 1
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1956 1933 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová B 1535 1567 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 1
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1671 1717 1
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 1
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 1
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 1
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 2073 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2158 2156 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1956 1933 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 Funiok Richard ŠK Staré Město 1838 1836 1
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 2011 1971 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1952 1
2014/2015 9 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1656 1734 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald "B" 1780 0
2014/2015 6 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1656 1734 Petrov Nikolaj TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1742 1770 1
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1656 1734 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1656 1734 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1995 1985 0
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1656 1734 Mareš Petr TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1873 1730 1
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1656 1734 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1854 1845 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1656 1734 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1502 1
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1656 1734 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1610 1650 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1656 1734 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1767 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1656 1734 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1656 1734 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1547 1654 1
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1656 1734 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1797 1
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1656 1734 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1995 1985 0
2014/2015 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1656 1734 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Kuřim 1429 1407 1
2014/2015 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1656 1734 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1299 1
2014/2015 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1656 1734 Vraj Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková 1631 1843 1
2014/2015 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1656 1734 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1604 1617 1
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1656 1734 Šikl Jakub Slavia Kroměříž 1224 1
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1656 1734 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky 1493 1519 1
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1656 1734 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1609 1445 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1656 1734 Skula Milan A64 Grygov 1685 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1656 1734 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín 1854 1845 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1656 1734 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1931 1952 0
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1656 1734 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "C" 1874 1877 0
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1656 1734 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1769 1790 1
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1656 1734 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1869 1822 1
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1656 1734 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "A" 1754 1812 1
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1656 1734 Hrbáček Miroslav Sokol Vrbno p/P 1902 1916 1
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1656 1734 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1778 1776 1
2013/2014 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1512 1669 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Terlicko 1519 1771 1
2013/2014 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1512 1669 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 1
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1512 1669 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1700 1751 1
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1512 1669 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotebuz 1719 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1512 1669 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1498 1
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1512 1669 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1678 1653 1
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1512 1669 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1961 1952 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1512 1669 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1512 1669 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "B" 1655 1681 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1512 1669 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1753 1765 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1512 1669 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most 1542 1611 1
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1512 1669 Seják Michal TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 0
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1512 1669 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 0
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1512 1669 Pilch Jan TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1842 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1512 1669 Nezval Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1512 1669 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1512 1669 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1757 1781 1
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1512 1669 Wilczek Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1512 1669 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1407 1526 1
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 Kalista Radek TJ Sokol Klatovy 1448 1627 0
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1550 1611 0
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1545 1490 0
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 Růžička Vojtěch Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1250 1
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 Richtr Roman TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 1
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 1693 0
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 Masáková Petra ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1562 1502 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1477 1543 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1806 0
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1477 1543 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1645 0
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1477 1543 Bystroň Vladislav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1603 0
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1477 1543 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1746 1853 0
2012/2013 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1477 1543 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1645 0
2012/2013 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1477 1543 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1783 1
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1477 1543 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1725 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1477 1543 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1620 0
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1477 1543 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1787 0
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1477 1543 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1642 1708 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1477 1543 Omasta Dušan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1783 1761 1
2012/2013 5 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1477 1543 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky 1602 1757 0
2012/2013 4 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1477 1543 Zatloukal Miroslav TŽ Třinec 1294 1
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 Chlebek Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1548 1541 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1414 1382 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 Richtr Roman TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 1
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1466 1466 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 1693 0
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 Krčil Aleš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 Masáková Petra ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1562 1502 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1461 1348 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1574 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1461 1348 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1722 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1461 1348 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1709 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1461 1348 Wilczek Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1461 1348 Kubiniok Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1563 1
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1461 1348 Bierski Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 1
2011/2012 11 SK Slavia Orlová A 1461 1348 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1
2011/2012 10 SK Slavia Orlová A 1461 1348 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 1
2011/2012 9 SK Slavia Orlová A 1461 1348 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky 1532 1574 0
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová A 1461 1348 Martirosyan Ara Duras BVK Brno B 1100 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1461 1348 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1377 1
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1461 1348 Budík Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1443 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1461 1348 Klus Samuel TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1461 1348 Hrabal Matěj A64 Grygov 1000 1
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1461 1348 Hečko Miloslav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1606 0
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1461 1348 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1634 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1461 1348 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald "B" 1677 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1461 1348 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1615 1599 1
2010/2011 7 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1415 Blechová Lenka ŠK Staré Město "B" 1426 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1415 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 5 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1415 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1421 0
2010/2011 4 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1415 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 1
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1415 Filipiak Filip SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 1
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1415 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1725 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1415 Stetz Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1686 0
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1415 Hečko Miloslav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1631 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1415 Chmiel Jan TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1771 0
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1415 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1838 0
2009/2010 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1394 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov "D" 1715 0
2009/2010 4 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Istel Josef TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 0
2009/2010 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1469 0
2009/2010 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Miroslaw Piotr SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 ½