Hráč Pilch Jan

Pilch Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Pilch Jan
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1733
Elo mezinárodní: 1673
ID: 3072
FIDE ID: 375110
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Baník Havířov B 1673 1733 Rychlík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá 1675 1666 ½
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov B 1676 1743 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice A 1944 1936 0
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov B 1721 1769 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2067 2044 0
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1654 1743 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1877 1877 0
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1654 1743 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná 1795 1783 1
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov "C" 1648 1743 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk "A" 1758 1751 ½
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1676 1743 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1654 1627 0
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1711 1769 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1695 1766 0
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1711 1769 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1823 1829 0
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1721 1769 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1618 1604 1
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1721 1769 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice 1730 1712 0
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1733 1769 Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín 1886 1884 0
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov "D" 1648 1743 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1504 1
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov "D" 1676 1743 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1933 0
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov "D" 1721 1788 Chmiel František TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1941 ½
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov "D" 1721 1788 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1890 1885 ½
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov "D" 1741 1788 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "C" 1843 1875 ½
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov "D" 1733 1788 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1898 1931 0
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov "D" 1733 1788 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1495 1444 0
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov "D" 1733 1788 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2054 2030 0
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov B 1741 1788 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2040 2043 0
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov C 1721 1788 Matějka František SK Slavia Orlová D 1573 1622 1
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov C 1741 1788 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1842 1864 0
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov C 1733 1788 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1485 1462 ½
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov C 1733 1788 Warmuž Jiří Viktorie Bohumín 1630 1703 1
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov C 1734 1789 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1817 1825 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Banik Havirov D 1823 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havirov D 1356 1283 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Banik Havirov D 1823 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlova CH 1307 1325 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Banik Havirov D 1823 Zámostný Jan TJ Slovan Havirov E 1100 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1823 Fertö Ján Sokol Chotebuz 1000 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1823 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1030 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1823 Adamčík Jan OS Rychvald "C" 1408 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1823 Istel Josef Inter Petrovice "B" 1270 1
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1840 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1948 1873 0
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov "C" 1840 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice "A" 1783 1833 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1840 Neumann Karel SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1314 1272 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1840 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1709 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1840 Duz Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1324 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1840 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1396 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1842 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1512 1669 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1842 Nezval Filip TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1100 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1842 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1842 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1558 1708 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1842 Kluz Michal TJ Vendryně 1725 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1853 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1675 1801 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1853 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1813 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1853 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1773 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1853 Odzemec Jiří Sokol Těrlicko 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1853 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1636 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1853 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1746 1853 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1853 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1821 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1853 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1871 1848 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1853 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1715 1749 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1864 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1873 1769 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1864 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1884 1875 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1864 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2020 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1864 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1982 1882 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1864 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1820 1789 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1864 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "B" 1715 1796 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1864 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1834 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1864 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1875 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1864 Farana Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1864 Drastichová Anežka SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1864 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1864 Adamčík Jan OS Rychvald "C" 1000 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1864 Galeziowska Marta SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1100 1
2009/2010 9 Slavia Havířov B 1896 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavia Havířov B 1896 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov C 1817 0
2009/2010 6 Slavia Havířov B 1896 Melzer Petr Slovan Havířov C 1712 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavia Havířov B 1896 Kloza Jaroslav Jakl Karviná C 1869 ½
2009/2010 4 Slavia Havířov B 1896 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald B 1842 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavia Havířov B 1896 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1996 0
2009/2010 2 Slavia Havířov B 1896 Pisarek Magdalena Slavia Orlová E 1250 0
2009/2010 1 Slavia Havířov B 1896 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov B 1986 ½