Hráč Šrámek Vojtěch

Šrámek Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Šrámek Vojtěch
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2031
Elo mezinárodní: 2147
ID: 34013
FIDE ID: 358681
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová 2147 2031 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1992 1992 1
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová 2225 2031 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov 1954 1919 1
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová 2169 2031 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2164 2135 1
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová 2147 2031 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1946 1799 1
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová 2169 2031 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2056 2088 1
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová 2169 2031 Říha Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2174 2186 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová 2169 2031 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2240 2197 1
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová 2169 2031 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 2155 2227 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2147 2031 Szczepanek Radoslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2181 0 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2225 2031 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2016 2017 0
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2225 2031 Pavelek Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2106 2098 0
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2169 2031 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobrá 2142 2143 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová 2145 2112 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1972 1951 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová 2145 2112 Novák Martin ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1965 1941 1
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová 2145 2112 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1985 1919 1
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová 2145 2112 Lhotský Zdeněk PROMAT OAZA Praha 1741 1742 1
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová 2159 2112 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 2025 2024 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová 2146 2112 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1822 1864 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová 2155 2073 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1688 1703 1
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová B 2145 2112 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava C 2091 2081 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová B 2146 2112 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2159 2157 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová B 2146 2112 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2041 2043 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová B 2127 2112 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov A 1965 1955 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 2127 2112 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov B 2081 2071 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 2159 2112 Trapl Dalibor TJ Ostrava B 2133 2121 0
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 2159 2112 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava B 1819 1819 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 2146 2112 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1936 1935 1
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 2146 2112 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2151 2151 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 2155 2073 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1984 1983 1
2017/2018 5 Viktorie Bohumín 2146 2112 Cupek Martin TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2079 2086 1
2017/2018 2 Viktorie Bohumín 2146 2112 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2022 2019 1
2017/2018 1 Viktorie Bohumín 2155 2073 Szczepanek Radoslaw TJ Slovan Havířov B 0
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová 2159 2112 Szotkowski David Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1926 1913 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová 2159 2112 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 2025 2024 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová 2146 2112 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1957 1935 1
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová 2155 2073 Šolc Filip Spartak Vlašim 1999 1990 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová 2155 2073 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1687 1816 1
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová 2155 2073 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1688 1703 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová 2155 2073 Černý David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2113 2118 1
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1848 1895 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2030 2050 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1848 1895 Folwarczný Jiří Šachový klub Karviná 1000 1
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1848 1895 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1969 1990 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1848 1895 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1744 1822 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1848 1895 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1974 2005 1
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1848 1895 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 2000 2005 1
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1848 1895 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2107 1
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1848 1895 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 0
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1848 1895 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "C" 1854 1920 0
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1848 1895 Semančík David Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1772 1803 0
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1848 1895 Chmiel František TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1985 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1848 1895 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1739 1610 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1848 1895 Halamíček Radek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1646 1626 1
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1848 1895 Kovařík David ŠK Staré Město "B" 1663 1662 1
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1848 1895 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov 1607 1624 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1848 1895 Chwistek Karel OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1958 1848 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1848 1895 Musial Dominik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1465 1567 1
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1848 1895 Havelka Ondřej Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1911 1863 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1848 1895 Šolc Filip TJ Spartak Vlašim 1887 1933 0
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1848 1895 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1848 1895 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 0
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1848 1895 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 2043 0
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1848 1895 Knopp René Sokol Chotebuz 1883 1908 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1848 1895 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Terlicko 1831 1784 1
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1848 1895 Lang Miloš SK Karvina "C" 1854 1920 0
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1848 1895 Novotný Radim Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1882 0
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1848 1895 Drozniak Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1765 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1848 1895 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1728 1775 1
2015/2016 10 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1848 1895 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1748 1646 1
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1848 1895 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "B" 2007 2037 1
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1848 1895 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1786 1846 1
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1848 1895 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "C" 1799 1877 1
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1848 1895 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1855 1857 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1848 1895 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1882 1874 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1848 1895 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1806 1837 1
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1848 1895 Rechtenberg Karel Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1852 1842 1
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1848 1895 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1671 1650 1
2015/2016 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1848 1895 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1810 1831 1
2015/2016 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1848 1895 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 1776 1865 ½
2015/2016 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1848 1895 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1825 1834 ½
2015/2016 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1848 1895 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1738 1836 1
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1848 1895 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1842 1850 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1848 1895 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2054 1944 0
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1848 1895 Novák Jan SK Slavia Orlová B 1484 1522 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1848 1895 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1739 1732 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 1848 1895 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1658 1595 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1848 1895 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1938 1923 0
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1848 1895 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1408 1549 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1848 1895 Černý David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1889 1959 1
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1848 1895 Šolc Filip TJ Spartak Vlašim 1887 1933 0
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1848 1895 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1848 1895 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1892 1906 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 1848 1895 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2054 1944 0
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1848 1895 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1842 1850 0
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1848 1895 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1938 1923 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1677 1709 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1710 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1677 1709 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1792 1795 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1677 1709 Dworok Mieczyslaw SK Stonava 1789 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1677 1709 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1579 1633 0
2014/2015 9 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1677 1709 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1614 1674 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1677 1709 Tyburec Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1638 1655 0
2014/2015 7 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1677 1709 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1635 1
2014/2015 6 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1677 1709 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1695 1780 1
2014/2015 5 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1677 1709 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1653 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1677 1709 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1709 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1677 1709 Neumann Filip SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1460 1610 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1677 1709 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1744 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1677 1709 Šimon David TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1271 1
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 Benešová Martina CHESS Most 1520 1552 1
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 Fürbacher Milan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1658 1837 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1660 1721 0
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1950 2011 0
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 1
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1627 1722 0
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1987 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 0
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 1
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1729 1722 0
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1627 1722 0
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1743 1743 0
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1765 1798 0
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1677 1709 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1939 1987 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1580 1589 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Terlicko 1676 1
2013/2014 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1580 1589 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1580 1589 Tyburec Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1663 1685 1
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1580 1589 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotebuz 1656 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1580 1589 Kupczak Radek TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1580 1589 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1812 1784 1
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1580 1589 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1916 1918 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1580 1589 Habina Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1540 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1580 1589 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "B" 1568 1589 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1400 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "B" 1542 0
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1400 Szotkowski Marek Sokol Chotěbuz 1250 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1400 Richtr Miroslav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1656 0
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1400 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1672 1
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1400 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1688 1
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1400 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1250 1
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1288 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město B 1461 1
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1288 Nováková Anna SK Boršice B 1100 1
2011/2012 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1288 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1852 0
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1288 Špiřík Jiří TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1606 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1288 Babušek Miroslav ŠK Karviná "C" 2000 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1288 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1705 0
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1288 Liška Marek TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1470 1
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1288 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1398 1
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1288 Štefanec Josef Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 0
2010/2011 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1250 Liška Marek TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1470 1
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1250 Kyjonka Radomír TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1686 0
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1250 Šperlín Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1627 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Wrzecionko David TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1557 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1660 0
2009/2010 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov "D" 1684 0
2009/2010 4 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Štefanec Josef TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 0
2009/2010 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1664 0
2009/2010 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1000 0