Hráč Socha Jaromír

Socha Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Socha Jaromír
Oddíl: Tatra Kopřivnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1943
Elo mezinárodní: 1925
ID: 6937
FIDE ID: 324604
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1926 1957 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava C 1877 1915 ½
2018/2019 10 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1926 1957 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1745 1726 1
2018/2019 9 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1926 1957 Jelínek Marek TJ Ostrava B 2104 2088 0
2018/2019 8 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1936 1957 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B 1871 1878 ½
2018/2019 7 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1936 1957 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1986 1990 0
2018/2019 6 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1936 1957 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1766 1798 1
2018/2019 5 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1936 1957 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov B 2083 2074 0
2018/2019 4 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1931 1955 Vaníček Michal BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1759 1814 1
2018/2019 3 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1934 1955 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1876 1904 ½
2018/2019 2 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1934 1955 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 1900 1914 ½
2018/2019 1 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1946 1955 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová C 1934 1942 ½
2017/2018 11 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1951 1977 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2148 2157 0
2017/2018 10 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1955 1977 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1937 1940 ½
2017/2018 9 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1955 1977 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A 1844 1873 ½
2017/2018 8 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1963 1977 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov B 1943 1931 ½
2017/2018 7 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1963 1977 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava B 2065 2067 0
2017/2018 6 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1976 1977 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B 1933 1947 0
2017/2018 5 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1976 1977 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová C 1920 1912 ½
2017/2018 4 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1955 1977 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 1965 1969 ½
2017/2018 3 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1955 1977 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1938 1977 1
2017/2018 2 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1955 1977 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava C 1852 1849 0
2017/2018 1 Tatra Kopřivnice A 1951 1981 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1929 1923 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice 1717 1738 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "D" 2005 2028 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "C" 1870 1882 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1916 1901 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 Balon René SK Petřvald 1731 1747 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1751 1685 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 Čech Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1555 1802 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1894 1949 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2014 2041 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2014 2002 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 Skočková Kateřina Orel Opava "A" 1766 1872 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/P 2003 2024 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "C" 2042 2031 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1948 1953 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2135 2125 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2106 2121 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1947 1987 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1978 1994 Bednarz Valdemar SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1927 1922 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1995 1997 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1777 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1995 1997 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1916 1918 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1995 1997 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2029 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1995 1997 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1809 1749 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1995 1997 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1995 1997 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1930 1945 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1995 1997 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studénka "A" 1976 1957 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1995 1997 Valušek Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1995 1997 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1828 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1995 1997 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "C" 1991 2007 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1995 1997 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2020 2021 0
2012/2013 11 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1988 2013 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2088 2130 ½
2012/2013 10 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1988 2013 Hrbáček Miroslav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1996 2006 1
2012/2013 9 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1988 2013 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2056 ½
2012/2013 8 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1988 2013 Závěšický Petr ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1993 ½
2012/2013 7 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1988 2013 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "C" 2007 2035 0
2012/2013 6 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1988 2013 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2214 2216 0
2012/2013 5 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1988 2013 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "B" 2003 2012 ½
2012/2013 4 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1988 2013 Pavera Vít VOKD Poruba "B" 1955 2000 1
2012/2013 3 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1988 2013 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1780 1
2012/2013 2 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1988 2013 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1931 1957 ½
2012/2013 1 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1988 2013 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2044 2043 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1988 2013 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1923 1943 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1988 2013 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1920 1850 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1988 2013 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1988 2013 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2049 2059 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1988 2013 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1988 2013 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 2000 1988 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1988 2013 Marek Matyáš T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1965 1982 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1988 2013 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1765 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1988 2013 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2018 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1988 2013 Omamík Pavel TJ Studénka "A" 2076 2035 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1988 2013 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald "A" 1814 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 2010 2016 TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 2010 2016 Mácha Václav TJ Spartak Bílovec 1308 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 2010 2016 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1694 1
2011/2012 11 Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 Neoral Antonín Garde Calcio Olomouc 2150 2153 0
2011/2012 10 Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov A 2157 2141 ½
2011/2012 9 Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2025 ½
2011/2012 8 Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov B 2087 2062 ½
2011/2012 7 Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2211 2183 0
2011/2012 6 Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2318 2320 0
2011/2012 5 Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2123 2103 ½
2011/2012 4 Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 0
2011/2012 3 Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec 2306 2312 ½
2011/2012 2 Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 ½
2011/2012 1 Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 Kozák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2047 2035 0
2010/2011 11 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2040 Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov "A" 2105 ½
2010/2011 10 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2040 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2100 ½
2010/2011 9 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2040 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 2007 0
2010/2011 8 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2040 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1881 1
2010/2011 7 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2040 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2041 ½
2010/2011 6 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2040 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1876 ½
2010/2011 5 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2040 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2029 1
2010/2011 4 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2040 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "B" 2145 0
2010/2011 3 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2040 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová "B" 0
2010/2011 2 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2040 Kolář Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "C" 2101 1
2010/2011 1 Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2040 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov "B" 2131 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2036 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov C 2034 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2036 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B 1877 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2036 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec D 2002 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2036 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba B 1847 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2036 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1948 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2036 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A 1956 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2036 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov B 2053 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2036 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2036 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová B 2027 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2036 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava C 1955 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2036 Urban Ivan TJ Mariánské Hory A 1957 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2036 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice 1979 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2036 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald 1830 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2036 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín 2061 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2036 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba C 1957 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2036 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2052 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2036 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava D 1926 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2036 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka 2091 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2036 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát 1964 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2036 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba B 2206 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2036 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1860 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2036 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory B 2196 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1791 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka "A" 1895 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "B" 1796 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát "A" 1702 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1821 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1843 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1863 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "C" 2077 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 2194 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Svinov "B" 1961 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 2121 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2111 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka "A" 2092 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1743 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 2002 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1889 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šenov 2012 Walowicz David Slavoj Bruntál 1992 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov 2012 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín 2072 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov 2012 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1848 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov 2012 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1890 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov 2012 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 2002 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov 2012 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec C 1967 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov 2012 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava B 2003 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov 2012 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová B 2024 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov 2012 Bartoš Michal MSA Dolní Benešov B 1896 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2015 Noha Michal ŠK Svinov "B" 2050 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2015 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba "B" 2138 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2015 Kocián Karel TJ Fulnek "A" 2185 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2015 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2015 Beseda Roman TJ Frenštát "A" 2121 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2015 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 2030 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2015 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1957 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2015 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1737 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2015 Borovička Bohumil Vagonka Studénka "A" 2047 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2015 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2015 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1827 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov A 2015 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1809 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov A 2015 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava B 1919 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov A 2015 Konečný Vladimír Jakl Karviná B 1931 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov A 2015 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1927 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov A 2015 Ramík Jan Baníl Havířov B 1997 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov A 2015 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba A 2015 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov A 2015 Pán Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál A 2014 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov A 2015 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov A 2121 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov A 2015 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov A 1989 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov A 2015 Kleberc Karel LaborTech Ostrava B 2268 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov A 2015 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec C 2029 0
2004/2005 11 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1920 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A" 2149 0
2004/2005 10 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1920 Karhánek Pavel Vagónka Studénka 2216 0
2004/2005 9 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1920 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba C" 1972 ½
2004/2005 8 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1920 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A" 2083 0
2004/2005 7 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1920 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba B" 2029 ½
2004/2005 6 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1920 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek A" 2082 1
2004/2005 5 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1920 Kramoliš Petr NH Ostrava C" 2002 0
2004/2005 4 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1920 Herman Pavel DP Ostrava A" 1888 1
2004/2005 3 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1920 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina A" 1887 1
2004/2005 2 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1920 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát A" 1831 0
2004/2005 1 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1920 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba C" 2043 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1920 Hnilo Jiří TJ Břidličná A 2087 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1920 Jaworski Miroslav IPM COLOR Ostrava 2373 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1920 Slovák Petr ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2113 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2015 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov A 2217 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1920 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba B 2267 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1920 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov A 2206 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1920 Čech Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2153 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1920 Holeksa Miloš TJ Jakl Karviná B 2124 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1920 Rojíček Vojtěch Ritmus Ostrava 2145 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1920 Vlachopulos Georgis Loko Krnov A 2115 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1920 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2111 1
2003/2004 11 Tatra Kopřivnice 1835 Firla Stanislav ŠK Stonava A" 2029 1
2003/2004 10 Tatra Kopřivnice 1835 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava C" 2060 ½
2003/2004 9 Tatra Kopřivnice 1835 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov A" 1951 1
2003/2004 8 Tatra Kopřivnice 1835 Škola Miroslav NH Ostrava B" 2139 1
2003/2004 7 Tatra Kopřivnice 1835 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov 2093 0
2003/2004 6 Tatra Kopřivnice 1835 Trombík Karel Slávia Orlová B" 2208 0
2003/2004 5 Tatra Kopřivnice 1835 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá A" 2097 1
2003/2004 4 Tatra Kopřivnice 1835 Holeček Vladimír Frýdek-Místek B" 2082 ½
2003/2004 3 Tatra Kopřivnice 1835 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba A" 2026 0
2003/2004 2 Tatra Kopřivnice 1835 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1822 1