Hráč Růžička Jiří

Růžička Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Růžička Jiří
Oddíl: Zbrojovka Vsetín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1563
Elo mezinárodní: 1481
ID: 5853
FIDE ID: 346748
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1481 1567 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1866 1799 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1481 1567 Čokavec Milan ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1763 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1481 1567 Čermák Petr SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1560 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1481 1567 Bártek Jaromír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1689 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1481 1567 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1889 1918 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1481 1567 Tkadlec Josef MEZ Vsetín 0 0 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1481 1567 Papšík Miroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1616 1691 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1481 1567 Jurča Zdeněk TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1580 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1481 1567 Randus Antonín Sokol Ústí B 1302 1262 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1481 1567 Čáňová Dagmar KH Zašová 0 1535 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1481 1567 Stáhala Zdeněk ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1644 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1481 1567 Luňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1394 1
2017/2018 10 �KZ Vset�n C 1479 1572 Papšík Miroslav Lu�n� 1701 1682 0
2017/2018 8 �KZ Vset�n C 1479 1572 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 0 1762 1
2017/2018 6 �KZ Vset�n C 1479 1572 Obšivačová Hana Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1716 1699 ½
2017/2018 5 �KZ Vset�n C 1479 1572 Brzobohatý Petr Vizovice 0 1826 0
2017/2018 4 �KZ Vset�n C 1479 1572 Křižák Eduard Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1791 1769 ½
2017/2018 2 �KZ Vset�n C 1479 1572 Dvořáček Roman �st� 0 1665 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1479 1572 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1719 1750 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1646 Růčka Josef Val.Bystřice 1706 1
2015/2016 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1646 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín C 1647 0
2015/2016 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1646 Petráš Milan Slavičín 1591 0
2015/2016 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1646 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková B 1565 1
2015/2016 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1646 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice 1511 1
2015/2016 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1646 Rajnochovice 1
2015/2016 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1646 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1664 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1646 Křenek Jaroslav Gumárny Zubří 1000 1
2015/2016 11 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1646 Ryšánek Jakub Val. Meziříčí B 1516 0
2015/2016 10 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1646 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1754 1808 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1646 Klíma Martin Karolinka 1640 1609 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1646 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1710 1
2015/2016 7 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1646 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1629 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1646 Obšivačová Hana Val. Bystřice B 1734 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1646 Hromada Jakub Val. Polanka 1689 0
2015/2016 4 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1646 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1775 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1646 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1734 1709 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1667 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1630 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1667 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1518 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1667 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková C 1560 1577 1
2014/2015 8 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1667 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1772 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1667 Švec Martin Val.Bystřice C 1558 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1667 Klíma Martin Huslenky 1638 1654 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1667 Bil Vladimír Rožnov B 1683 1
2014/2015 3 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1667 Prda Jan Bystřička 1585 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1667 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1600 1735 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1667 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1753 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1650 Volek Otakar Val. Meziříčí B 1780 0
2013/2014 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1650 Komínek Martin Val. Bystřice C 1000 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1650 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1601 1
2013/2014 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1650 Surovec Jan Ústí B 1400 1
2013/2014 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1650 Zašová 1
2013/2014 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1650 Jurčaga František Val. Klobouky 1375 1
2013/2014 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1650 Zgarba Radek Ústí 1250 1
2013/2014 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1650 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1719 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1657 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 1889 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1657 Jaroš Vlastimil ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1928 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1657 Stojan František ŠK Zlín C 1812 0
2012/2013 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1657 Fojtů Vojtěch Val. Klobouky 1782 0
2012/2013 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1657 Ševela Vladimír Holešov B 1798 1788 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1680 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín D 1748 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1680 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1888 1897 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1680 Šudřich Karel ŠK Holešov A 1536 1
2011/2012 11 Vsetín B 1680 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1680 ½
2011/2012 10 Vsetín B 1680 Chutný Aleš Holešov B 1846 ½
2011/2012 9 Vsetín B 1680 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí 1843 1
2011/2012 8 Vsetín B 1680 Dubovecký Josef Zlín E 1800 0
2011/2012 7 Vsetín B 1680 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1705 1
2011/2012 5 Vsetín B 1680 Koláček Milan Zašová 1828 0
2011/2012 4 Vsetín B 1680 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p.H. 1706 ½
2011/2012 2 Vsetín B 1680 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1558 ½
2010/2011 11 Vsetín B 1709 Daněk Ivan Zubří 1803 ½
2010/2011 10 Vsetín B 1709 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1724 ½
2010/2011 9 Vsetín B 1709 Chrástecký Václav Huslenky 1514 1
2010/2011 7 Vsetín B 1709 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín E 1699 0
2010/2011 6 Vsetín B 1709 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p.H 1687 ½
2010/2011 5 Vsetín B 1709 Konvička Martin Val. Meziříčí 1000 0
2010/2011 4 Vsetín B 1709 Stáhala Zdeněk Podhradní Lhota 1684 0
2010/2011 2 Vsetín B 1709 Peléšek Zdeněk Slavičín 1663 ½
2010/2011 1 Vsetín B 1709 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1776 ½
2009/2010 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1752 Šamu Pavel TJ Mittal B 1960 0
2009/2010 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1752 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 1951 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1752 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1715 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1752 Múdrý Josef Karolinka 1605 1
2009/2010 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1752 Černý Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1525 1
2009/2010 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1752 Smutek Vladimír Vidče 1639 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1752 Hrtáň Vladislav Valašská Polanka 1566 0
2009/2010 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1752 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1630 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1752 Zátopek Filip Hošťálková B 1
2009/2010 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1752 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1527 1
2009/2010 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1752 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička 1543 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1752 Polášek Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1724 Šrámek Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1779 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1724 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1843 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1724 Nekvapil Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1554 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1724 Machalec Pavel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1704 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1724 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1819 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1724 Stojan František ŠK Zlín E 1771 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1724 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1773 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1724 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1798 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1724 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1970 ½
2008/2009 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1724 Bražina David TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2033 0
2007/2008 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1724 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1837 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1724 Hladký Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1784 0
2007/2008 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1724 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1559 0
2007/2008 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1724 Herman Vladimír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1728 0
2007/2008 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1724 Hradil Václav TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1802 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1724 Mikulec Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1
2007/2008 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1724 Cmajdálka František TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1465 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1724 Trochta Jan TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1718 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1724 Zettelmann Václav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1631 1
2007/2008 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1724 Šiman Libor TJ Sokol Vizovice 1421 1
2006/2007 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1711 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1748 1
2006/2007 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1711 Papšík Miroslav Sokol Valašská Polanka 1725 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1711 Stáhala Zdeněk Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1708 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1711 Kořístka Antonín Sokol Hošťálková 1683 0
2006/2007 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1711 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Francova Lhota 1734 1
2006/2007 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1711 Matocha Josef Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1
2006/2007 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1711 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1874 0
2006/2007 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1711 Herman Vladimír Sokol Bystřička 1772 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1711 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1697 0
2006/2007 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1711 Filák František TJ MEZ Vsetín 1795 1
2005/2006 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1717 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1677 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1717 Zátopek František Sokol Bystřička 1936 0
2005/2006 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1717 Kroutil Zdeněk ORA SV Slavičín 1567 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1717 Vojkůvka Libor TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1880 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1717 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1798 0
2005/2006 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1717 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1
2005/2006 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1717 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holešov B 1750 0
2005/2006 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1717 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín D 1690 0
2005/2006 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1717 Cmajdálka František Spartak V.Klobouky 1455 1
2004/2005 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1747 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1701 1
2004/2005 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1747 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov p.Radh. ½
2004/2005 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1747 Sviták Jiří S. ORA SV Slavičín ½