Hráč Caletka Radomír

Caletka Radomír

User Pic
Jméno: Caletka Radomír
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2323
Elo mezinárodní: 2308
ID: 15264
FIDE ID: 321133
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Slezan Opava C 2308 2323 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava A 1971 1970 1
2019/2020 2 Slezan Opava C 2308 2323 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava B 2148 2140 0
2019/2020 1 Slezan Opava C 2305 2323 Lanc Rudolf SK Bruntál 1927 1946 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2308 2323 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2239 2226 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2305 2323 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2342 2325 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Slavoj Poruba 2280 2310 Petrová Kristýna Siesta Solution Unichess B 2256 2236 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Slavoj Poruba 2280 2310 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava 2143 2138 1
2018/2019 6 SK Slavoj Poruba 2279 2310 Hollan Martin Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2368 2406 1
2018/2019 5 SK Slavoj Poruba 2279 2310 Jasný Stanislav Beskydska sachova skola 2365 2346 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Slavoj Poruba 2285 2335 Obšivač Josef Moravska Slavia Brno 2271 2278 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Slavoj Poruba 2301 2335 Červený Martin SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2339 2297 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Slavoj Poruba 2301 2335 Babula Vlastimil 1. Novoborsky SK 2538 2520 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Slavoj Poruba 2301 2335 Šimek Petr Siesta Solution Unichess A 2338 2324 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Ostrava 2280 2310 Buchníček Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2300 2297 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Ostrava 2285 2310 Šorm Daniel TJ Tatran Litovel 2308 2326 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrava 2285 2310 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž 2473 2454 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava 2304 2310 Vařejčko Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2229 2202 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava 2304 2310 Kislinsky Alexey SK Slavia Orlová 2426 2424 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava 2279 2310 Movsesian Sergei TŽ Třinec 2635 0 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava 2279 2310 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2365 2346 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava 2285 2335 Sabuk Piotr Panda Rychnov n. K. 2377 0 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava 2301 2335 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Gordic 2453 2448 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava 2301 2335 Roubalík Jakub Šachy Hošťálková 2410 2372 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava 2305 2335 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město 2522 2520 0
2017/2018 11 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2289 2334 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec 2342 2344 ½
2017/2018 10 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2301 2334 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2445 2457 0
2017/2018 9 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2301 2334 Hába Petr ŠK Gordic 2450 2442 0
2017/2018 8 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2291 2334 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2383 2397 ½
2017/2018 7 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2291 2334 Klíma Lukáš TJ Ostrava "A" 2318 2277 ½
2017/2018 6 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2291 2334 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město 2555 2548 0
2017/2018 5 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2291 2334 Havelka Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2344 2329 ½
2017/2018 3 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2301 2334 Roubalík Jakub Šachy Hošťálková 2385 2378 1
2017/2018 2 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2301 2334 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž 2483 2476 0
2017/2018 1 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2337 2352 Hošek Martin Lokomotiva Brno A 2098 2099 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Slavoj Poruba 2289 2334 Bureš Jaroslav BSS Frydek-Mistek 2407 2413 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Slavoj Poruba 2289 2334 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel 2129 2115 1
2017/2018 9 SK Slavoj Poruba 2289 2334 Pakleza Zbigniew Labortech Ostrava 2497 0 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Slavoj Poruba 2291 2334 Vojta Tomáš Moravska Slavia Brno 2351 2336 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavoj Poruba 2291 2334 Polák Tomáš SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2503 2508 0
2017/2018 5 SK Slavoj Poruba 2291 2334 Priehoda Vítězslav SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2358 2349 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavoj Poruba 2301 2334 Babula Vlastimil 1. Novoborsky SK 2556 2548 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavoj Poruba 2301 2334 Rýdl Jiří Unichess 2422 2426 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavoj Poruba 2301 2334 Půlpán Jakub GASCO Pardubice 2400 2417 0
2017/2018 1 SK Slavoj Poruba 2301 2334 Vlasák Lukáš SK Zikuda Turnov 2383 2362 0
2016/2017 11 SK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 Konopka Michal SK Rapid Pardubice 2416 2407 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 Svoboda Václav SK AD Jicin 2410 2405 0
2016/2017 9 SK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 Biolek Richard Labortech Ostrava 2464 2451 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 Kuchynka Lukáš Tatran Litovel 2257 2282 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 Szotkowski Jakub BSS Frydek Mistek 2326 2317 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 Rogozenco Dorian Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2489 2534 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 Špaček Petr SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2373 2362 ½
2016/2017 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava 2291 2295 ½
2016/2017 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2367 2353 0
2016/2017 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Hába Petr ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2481 2473 0
2016/2017 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov 2317 2323 ½
2016/2017 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Kaňovský David Agentura 64 Grygov 2455 2449 ½
2016/2017 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž 2454 2454 ½
2016/2017 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín 2406 2375 0
2016/2017 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2366 2339 ½
2016/2017 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Blatný Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno 2370 2418 ½
2016/2017 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2340 2319 1
2015/2016 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "A" 2243 2251 ½
2015/2016 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Zwardoň Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2446 2429 0
2015/2016 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Klíma Lukáš TJ Ostrava "A" 2345 2304 ½
2015/2016 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín "A" 2487 2451 0
2015/2016 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město "A" 2372 2412 ½
2015/2016 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 2286 2275 ½
2015/2016 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Polák Tomáš Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2511 2518 0
2015/2016 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Rojíček Vojtěch Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2404 2419 ½
2015/2016 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2454 2454 0
2015/2016 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2421 2409 ½
2015/2016 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 Talla Vladimír SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2426 2440 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2366 2339 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2432 2410 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 Bernášek Jan Rapid Pardubice 2508 2510 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 Kourousis Epaminondas AD Mahrla Praha 2391 2434 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK 2342 2343 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 Zpěvák Pavel Tatran Litovel 2372 2412 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 Londýn Radek ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2401 2388 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 Jansa Vlastimil Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2447 2477 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2523 2515 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2331 2347 Konopka Michal Zikuda Turnov 2416 2407 ½
2014/2015 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2362 2373 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín „A“ 2366 2364 0
2014/2015 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2362 2373 Kačírek Petr Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2289 2287 1
2014/2015 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2362 2373 Sabol Marian TJ ŠO Chrudim 2282 2279 1
2014/2015 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2362 2373 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2211 2225 ½
2014/2015 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2362 2373 Rojíček Vojtěch Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2433 2439 ½
2014/2015 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2362 2373 Bureš Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2395 2399 ½
2014/2015 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2362 2373 Neděla Vlastimil SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2312 2308 0
2014/2015 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2362 2373 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2446 2425 ½
2014/2015 11 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2362 2373 Hausner Ivan Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2335 2327 ½
2014/2015 10 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2362 2373 Vlasák Lukáš AD Mahrla Praha 2366 2357 ½
2014/2015 9 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2362 2373 Biolek Richard Labortech Ostrava 2424 2432 0
2014/2015 8 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2362 2373 Polák Tomáš Zikuda Turnov 2513 2514 ½
2014/2015 7 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2362 2373 Markoš Ján 1. ŠK Novoborský 2591 2546 0
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2362 2373 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Karviná 2329 2324 0
2014/2015 5 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2362 2373 Pisk Petr TŽ Třinec 2394 2394 1
2014/2015 2 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2362 2373 Straka Vojtěch Ancora Tatran Litovel 2344 2345 1
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2362 2373 Zwardoň Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2389 2381 0
2013/2014 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2355 2372 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2192 2210 1
2013/2014 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2355 2372 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín "B" 2329 2346 0
2013/2014 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2355 2372 Piesik Piotr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2207 1
2013/2014 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2355 2372 Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina TŽ Třinec "B" 2382 2303 ½
2013/2014 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2355 2372 Pastirčák Milan Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2400 2365 1
2013/2014 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2355 2372 Pala Vladimír TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2276 2258 ½
2013/2014 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2355 2372 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2000 1993 1
2013/2014 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2355 2372 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1865 1863 1
2013/2014 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2355 2372 Mikulenčák Jan ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1848 1840 1
2013/2014 11 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2355 2372 Zwardoň Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2383 2335 ½
2013/2014 10 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2355 2372 Kaňovský David A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 2413 0
2013/2014 8 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2355 2372 Šimek Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2392 2390 1
2013/2014 7 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2355 2372 Oral Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2528 2530 0
2013/2014 6 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2355 2372 Vlasák Lukáš ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2336 2341 ½
2013/2014 5 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2355 2372 Bernášek Jan Rapid Pardubice 2539 2524 0
2013/2014 4 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2355 2372 Polák Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2503 2507 ½
2013/2014 3 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2355 2372 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 ½
2013/2014 2 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2355 2372 Pisk Petr TŽ Třinec 2408 2384 ½
2013/2014 1 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2355 2372 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Karviná 2328 2326 0
2012/2013 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2324 2349 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Město Albrechtice 2181 2190 ½
2012/2013 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2324 2349 Adámek Jiří TJ VOKD Poruba 2272 2258 ½
2012/2013 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2324 2349 Langner Ladislav TJ Slovan Havířov 2366 2365 ½
2012/2013 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2324 2349 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava "B" 2299 2335 ½
2012/2013 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2324 2349 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "A" 2189 2200 1
2012/2013 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2324 2349 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2396 2384 0
2012/2013 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2324 2349 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2158 2150 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2324 2349 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2450 2454 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2324 2349 Chytilek Roman TŽ Třinec 2397 2406 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2324 2349 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2518 2547 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2324 2349 Jirovský Miloš Rapid Pardubice 2453 2446 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2324 2349 Mirumian Vigen Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2511 2529 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2324 2349 Konopka Michal ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2453 2447 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2324 2349 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2541 2547 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2324 2349 Orság Milan AD Mahrla Praha 2393 2407 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2324 2349 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2320 2329 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2324 2349 Kuchynka Lukáš TJ Tatran Litovel 2310 2350 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2324 2349 Kaňovský David A64 VALOZ Grygov 2415 2382 1
2011/2012 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2319 2355 Sluka Radek Garde Calcio Olomouc 2276 2282 ½
2011/2012 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2319 2355 Langner Ladislav TJ Slovan Havířov 2350 2336 0
2011/2012 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2319 2355 Sikora-Lerch Jan Tatra Kopřivnice 2207 2194 1
2011/2012 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2319 2355 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov B 2097 2071 ½
2011/2012 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2319 2355 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2327 2343 0
2011/2012 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2319 2355 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2184 2213 1
2011/2012 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2319 2355 Adámek Jiří TJ VOKD Poruba 2285 2283 ½
2011/2012 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2319 2355 Worek Joanna TŽ Třinec 2265 2274 1
2011/2012 8 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2319 2355 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2294 2276 1
2011/2012 7 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2319 2355 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín 2307 2310 ½
2011/2012 5 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2319 2355 Malinovský Karel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2357 2322 0
2011/2012 3 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2319 2355 Pisk Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2385 2379 ½
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2319 2355 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2238 2235 1
2011/2012 1 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2319 2355 Špaček Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2398 2393 ½
2010/2011 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2306 Ivanov Mikhail Baník Havířov 2429 0
2010/2011 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2306 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov 2101 1
2010/2011 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2306 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2178 1
2010/2011 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2306 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov 2286 1
2010/2011 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2306 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2547 0
2010/2011 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2306 Bělunek Vladimír TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2278 1
2010/2011 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2306 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2289 ½
2010/2011 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2306 Rodshtein Tereza Mittal Ostrava 2212 ½
2010/2011 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2306 Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina TŽ Třinec 1
2010/2011 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2306 Adámek Jiří TJ VOKD Poruba 2240 ½
2010/2011 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2306 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2194 1
2010/2011 11 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2306 Hába Zdeněk SK Gordic 2282 ½
2010/2011 10 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2306 Sluka Radek A64 Grygov B 2275 ½
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2306 Macíček Jakub TJ TZ Trinec B 2199 1
2010/2011 8 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2306 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2218 ½
2010/2011 7 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2306 Rubal Adam SK Zlin B 2238 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2306 Nepomucký Ondřej SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2230 1
2010/2011 4 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2306 Olšarová Karolína Slavia Orlova 2181 ½
2010/2011 3 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2306 Mrva Marek Mittal Ostrava 2206 1
2010/2011 2 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2306 Michenka Jozef Jakl Karvina 2365 1
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2306 Hudeček Jan SK Stare Mesto 2286 1
2009/2010 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 2287 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 2305 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 2287 Biolek Richard A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2385 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 2287 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2237 1
2009/2010 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 2287 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2179 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2287 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov 2142 1
2009/2010 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 2287 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2199 1
2009/2010 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2287 Hladík Oto TJ Mittal B 2187 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 2287 Holeksa Zdeněk TJ Mořkov 2181 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 2287 Sikora-Lerch Jan TŽ Třinec C 2204 0
2009/2010 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 2287 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ FM B 2279 0
2009/2010 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2287 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba B 2119 1
2009/2010 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2287 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov 2385 0
2009/2010 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2287 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov A 2365 0
2009/2010 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2287 Kriebel Tadeáš MSA Dolní Benešov B 2176 ½
2009/2010 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2287 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory A 2196 ½
2009/2010 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2287 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová B 2204 1
2009/2010 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2287 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava C 2044 1
2009/2010 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2287 Růžička Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2283 ½
2009/2010 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2287 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov C 2028 1
2009/2010 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2287 Premus Jan Slezan Opava B 2068 1
2009/2010 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2287 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec D 1966 1
2008/2009 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 2215 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2195 1
2008/2009 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 2215 Kořenek Petr ŠK Zlín "C" 2202 1
2008/2009 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 2215 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2146 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 2215 Dudys Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2098 1
2008/2009 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 2215 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov 2150 1
2008/2009 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2215 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2314 0
2008/2009 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 2215 Hnilo Jiří Slavoj Bruntál 2121 1
2008/2009 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2215 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2151 1
2008/2009 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 2215 Benčo Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2162 1
2008/2009 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 2215 Kulišťák Milan Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2063 1
2008/2009 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 2215 Hladík Oto TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2170 ½
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava "A" 2232 Helis Tadeusz Jakl Karviná "A" ½
2006/2007 10 Slezan Opava "A" 2232 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá "A" 2235 1
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava "A" 2232 Wieczorek Zbigniew MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 0
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava "A" 2232 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2224 ½
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava "A" 2232 Mužík Martin ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2260 ½
2006/2007 6 Slezan Opava "A" 2232 Fiřt Stanislav LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2336 0
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava "A" 2232 Dawidów Jacek SK Slavia Orlová "A" 0
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava "A" 2232 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov 2203 1
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava "A" 2232 Vrátný Radim Mittal Ostrava "B" 2230 ½
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava "A" 2232 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2230 1
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava "A" 2232 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "B" 2221 0
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava B 2232 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov 2230 ½
2006/2007 10 Slezan Opava B 2232 Veselý Libor VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2214 0
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava B 2232 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec C 2170 0
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava B 2232 Karnik Pavel Slavoj Bruntál ½
2006/2007 6 Slezan Opava B 2232 Čempel Jaroslav Sokol Jakartovice 2246 ½
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava B 2232 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 2069 ½
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava B 2232 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Fryčovice 2096 1
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava B 2232 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov 2372 0
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava B 2232 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov B 2121 1
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava B 2232 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín 2098 1
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava "A" 2146 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá "A" 2210 0
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava "A" 2146 Michenka Jozef Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2405 ½
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava "A" 2146 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2214 ½
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava "A" 2146 Helis Tadeusz ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 0
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava "A" 2146 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2106 1
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava "A" 2146 Holeksa Zdeněk ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2188 1
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava "A" 2146 Poloch Petr ŠK Stonava "A" 2283 ½
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava "A" 2146 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlová "B" 2217 ½
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava "A" 2146 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2264 ½
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava "A" 2146 Vrátný Radim Mittal Ostrava "B" 2203 0
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava B 2146 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 2104 1
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava B 2146 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov A 2378 0
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava B 2146 Šindler Michal VOKD Poruba A 2180 1
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava B 2146 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál A 2101 1
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava B 2146 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov A 2217 ½
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava B 2146 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov A 2203 0
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava B 2146 Fiřt Stanislav LaborTech Ostrava B 2355 1
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava B 2146 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec C 2134 1
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava B 2146 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 2130 1
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava B 2146 Kičmer Petr Baníl Havířov B 2176 0
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava B 2146 Bělačík Jan Jakl Karviná B 2078 1
2004/2005 11 Slezan Opava B" 2154 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Stonava A" 2180 ½
2004/2005 10 Slezan Opava B" 2154 Bulawa Marek Baník HavířovA" 2040 ½
2004/2005 9 Slezan Opava B" 2154 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B" 2004 1
2004/2005 8 Slezan Opava B" 2154 Döring Robert NH Ostrava A" 2239 0
2004/2005 7 Slezan Opava B" 2154 Vacek Antonín NH Ostrava B" 2123 1
2004/2005 6 Slezan Opava B" 2154 Mayerhofer Horst ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2163 0
2004/2005 5 Slezan Opava B" 2154 Kovář Oldřich VOKD Poruba A" 2115 1
2004/2005 4 Slezan Opava B" 2154 Trombík Karel Slávia Orlová B" 2254 ½
2004/2005 3 Slezan Opava B" 2154 Slovák Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2113 1
2004/2005 2 Slezan Opava B" 2154 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava C" 2061 1
2004/2005 1 Slezan Opava B" 2154 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá A" 2145 1
2003/2004 11 Slezan Opava C" 2124 Slováček Petr ŠK Svinov A" 2118 ½
2003/2004 10 Slezan Opava C" 2124 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice 2042 ½
2003/2004 9 Slezan Opava C" 2124 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2179 ½
2003/2004 8 Slezan Opava C" 2124 Trombík Karel Slávia Orlová B" 2208 ½
2003/2004 7 Slezan Opava C" 2124 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá A" 2086 1
2003/2004 6 Slezan Opava C" 2124 Holeksa Zdeněk Frýdek-Místek B" 2175 1
2003/2004 5 Slezan Opava C" 2124 Potomák Vladimír VOKD Poruba A" 2156 ½
2003/2004 4 Slezan Opava C" 2124 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1952 ½
2003/2004 3 Slezan Opava C" 2124 Helis Tadeusz MSA Dolní Benešov 2311 0
2003/2004 2 Slezan Opava C" 2124 Antošík Alois ŠK Stonava A" 2175 0
2003/2004 1 Slezan Opava C" 2124 Kopec Ladislav NH Ostrava B" 2179 1
2003/2004 11 Slezan Opava 2124 Trombík Karel Slavia Orlová 2208 ½
2003/2004 10 Slezan Opava 2124 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 2305 0
2003/2004 9 Slezan Opava 2124 Hudaček Josef TJ Uherský Ostroh 2057 1
2003/2004 8 Slezan Opava 2124 Bureš Vít Duras BVK Brno 2177 ½
2003/2004 6 Slezan Opava 2124 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel 2313 0
2003/2004 4 Slezan Opava 2124 Rojíček Vojtěch VP Frýdek-Místek 2135 1
2003/2004 2 Slezan Opava 2124 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2224 ½
2003/2004 1 Slezan Opava 2124 Kopec Ladislav TJ NH Ostrava 2179 0