Hráč Szabó Pavel

Szabó Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Szabó Pavel
Oddíl: Slovan Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1517
Elo mezinárodní: 1485
ID: 6984
FIDE ID: 360872
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1533 Dibák Ján ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1348 1466 0
2018/2019 9 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1533 Gálek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov E 0 1220 1
2018/2019 8 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1533 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1622 1652 ½
2018/2019 7 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1533 Herič Milan ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1570 1643 ½
2018/2019 6 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1533 Kolář Luboš Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1621 0
2018/2019 5 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1533 Špála Jiří ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1816 1830 0
2018/2019 4 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1533 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov D 1293 1361 0
2018/2019 3 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1533 Hübner Lukáš Slavoj Poruba G 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1533 Vaněk Jakub TJ Ostrava E 1044 1332 ½
2018/2019 1 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1533 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba 1393 1439 ½
2018/2019 3 Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1533 Špála Jiří Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1793 1824 0
2018/2019 1 Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1533 Eliáš Josef ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1805 0
2018/2019 6 Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1533 Hajduk Jan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1707 ½
2018/2019 5 Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1533 Růžička Lubomír TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1216 1487 ½
2018/2019 4 Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1533 Kazda Ondřej ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1443 ½
2018/2019 1 Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1533 Maceček Pavel DP Ostrava A 0 1762 1
2017/2018 3 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1497 Herič Milan Mariánské Hory C 1570 1629 ½
2017/2018 2 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1497 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1386 1455 1
2017/2018 1 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1497 Němec Daniel Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1433 1
2017/2018 7 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1497 Groman Ondřej ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1497 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov D 0 1506 1
2017/2018 4 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1497 Lišťák Břetislav Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1713 0
2017/2018 3 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1497 Herič Milan Mariánské Hory C 1570 1629 0
2017/2018 2 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1497 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava E 1046 1097 1
2017/2018 1 Slovan Ostrava B 1485 1497 Klokner Albert ŠK Šenov E 0 0 1
2017/2018 10 Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1497 Linart Ludvík Mariánské Hory B 1629 1609 ½
2017/2018 9 Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1497 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1658 ½
2017/2018 8 Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1497 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1499 1552 ½
2017/2018 6 Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1497 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov C 1350 1482 1
2017/2018 5 Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1497 Herič Milan Mariánské Hory B 1570 1629 ½
2017/2018 4 Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1497 Radko Jan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1290 ½
2017/2018 3 Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1497 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1571 1
2015/2016 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1683 1573 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra "A" 1733 1773 0
2015/2016 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1683 1573 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "C" 1582 ½
2015/2016 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1683 1573 Měřička Josef TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 1
2015/2016 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1683 1573 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1806 1786 0
2015/2016 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1683 1573 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1762 0
2015/2016 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1683 1573 Zámarský Petr Dynamo DPO "C" 1532 0
2015/2016 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1683 1573 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka "A" 1614 ½
2015/2016 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1683 1573 Grňa Eduard TJ Ostrava "F" 1093 1
2015/2016 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1683 1573 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1566 1614 ½
2015/2016 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1683 1573 Kovács Dominik ŠK Šenov "E" 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 1611 Čech Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1642 0
2014/2015 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 1611 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "C" 1516 ½
2014/2015 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 1611 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava "E" 1317 0
2014/2015 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 1611 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka n/O 1452 ½
2014/2015 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 1611 Batko Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1329 ½
2014/2015 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 1611 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1597 ½
2014/2015 7 Slovan Ostrava 1692 1611 Fialka Adam TJ Ostrava "D" 1551 1586 ½
2014/2015 6 Slovan Ostrava 1692 1611 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra 1711 ½
2014/2015 4 Slovan Ostrava 1692 1611 Sokol Vítkovice 1
2014/2015 3 Slovan Ostrava 1692 1611 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava 1697 1
2014/2015 2 Slovan Ostrava 1692 1611 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba "E" 1553 1
2014/2015 11 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1692 1611 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1752 0
2014/2015 4 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1692 1611 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "A" 1922 1940 0
2014/2015 3 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1692 1611 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1637 0
2013/2014 7 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1651 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1709 0
2013/2014 6 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1651 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra Ostrava 1608 ½
2013/2014 5 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1651 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1673 ½
2013/2014 4 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1651 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1671 1616 ½
2013/2014 3 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1651 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1720 ½
2013/2014 2 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1651 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1542 1
2013/2014 1 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1651 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1659 ½
2013/2014 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 1651 Fišer Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1610 1638 ½
2013/2014 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 1651 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1581 1661 0
2013/2014 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 1651 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "C" 1540 ½
2013/2014 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 1651 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1577 ½
2013/2014 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 1651 Adamczyk Martin TJ Ostrava "E" 1517 1517 0
2013/2014 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 1651 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 1651 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1554 1
2012/2013 7 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1900 1894 0
2012/2013 4 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1578 ½
2012/2013 3 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1661 1585 ½
2012/2013 2 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1618 ½
2012/2013 1 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1574 ½
2012/2013 11 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1746 ½
2012/2013 10 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 Hruška Antonín TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1257 ½
2012/2013 9 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1611 1606 ½
2012/2013 7 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1830 0
2012/2013 4 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "D" 1540 1636 1
2012/2013 3 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "C" 1529 1507 0
2012/2013 2 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 Sýkora Vladimír Sokol Polanka n./O 1304 1
2012/2013 1 Slovan Ostrava 1720 1720 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "B" 1726 0
2011/2012 10 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1697 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1100 ½
2011/2012 9 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1697 Skočková Kateřina Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1821 1752 ½
2011/2012 8 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1697 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1645 ½
2011/2012 6 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1697 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1610 ½
2011/2012 5 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1697 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1664 1
2011/2012 4 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1697 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1000 0
2011/2012 3 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1697 Labor Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1586 0
2011/2012 1 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1697 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1684 1657 ½
2011/2012 11 Slovan Ostrava 1697 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1527 1
2011/2012 10 Slovan Ostrava 1697 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1667 ½
2011/2012 8 Slovan Ostrava 1697 Duda Jaromír Slavoj Poruba,,C" ½
2011/2012 7 Slovan Ostrava 1697 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1446 1519 1
2011/2012 5 Slovan Ostrava 1697 Churová Hana Sokol Polanka n./O 1466 1
2011/2012 3 Slovan Ostrava 1697 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 1
2010/2011 8 Slovan Ostrava A 1658 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba C 1100 ½
2010/2011 7 Slovan Ostrava A 1658 Chlapek Ondřej TJ Mittal Ostrava 1419 1
2010/2011 6 Slovan Ostrava A 1658 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1476 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Ostrava A 1658 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1819 0
2010/2011 4 Slovan Ostrava A 1658 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1557 ½
2010/2011 7 Slovan Ostrava B 1658 Šíma Nikola TJ Mariánské Hory D 1897 0
2010/2011 6 Slovan Ostrava B 1658 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka 1603 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Ostrava B 1658 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov 1562 ½
2010/2011 4 Slovan Ostrava B 1658 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba 1439 1
2010/2011 3 Slovan Ostrava B 1658 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory E 1573 1
2009/2010 9 Slovan Ostrava 1657 Minasjan Garegin VOKD Poruba F 1562 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Ostrava 1657 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory F 1865 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Ostrava 1657 Sýkora Vladimír Sokol Polanka n/O 1283 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Ostrava 1657 Boháček Josef TJ Mariánské Hory G ½
2009/2010 7 Slovan Ostrava B 1657 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov C 1469 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Ostrava B 1657 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1
2009/2010 5 Slovan Ostrava B 1657 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba C 1736 0
2009/2010 4 Slovan Ostrava B 1657 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1542 ½
2009/2010 3 Slovan Ostrava B 1657 Boháček Josef TJ Mariánské Hory E 1
2009/2010 2 Slovan Ostrava B 1657 Kolář Karel Sokol Polanka n/O 1401 1
2009/2010 1 Slovan Ostrava B 1657 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1576 1
2009/2010 8 Slovan Ostrava A 1657 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory C 1649 ½
2009/2010 1 Slovan Ostrava A 1657 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba E 1483 ½
2008/2009 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1716 Labor Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1600 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1716 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1793 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1716 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1548 ½
2008/2009 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1716 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1652 0
2008/2009 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1716 Kolář Luboš ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1604 ½
2008/2009 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1716 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 0
2008/2009 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1731 0
2008/2009 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba 1342 ½
2008/2009 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 Sakmar Jan Šenov-muži 1575 0
2008/2009 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1948 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1536 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1467 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 Snopek Jiří Svinov "Masters" 1927 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 Herič Milan Svinov "Talenti" 1691 ½
2008/2009 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 Urgácsová Sára Šenov-junioři 1377 1
2008/2009 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 Šaffer Miroslav Sokol Polanka 1647 ½
2008/2009 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 ½
2008/2009 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1671 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 Hošek Stanislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1
2007/2008 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 ½
2007/2008 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava 1811 1
2007/2008 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "E" 1495 ½
2007/2008 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Valenčík Michal Šenov junioři 1580 ½
2007/2008 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory 1490 1
2007/2008 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava 1665 ½
2007/2008 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov "D" 1853 0
2007/2008 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1532 ½
2007/2008 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Schoffer Martin Šenov-muži 1732 1
2007/2008 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Witos Jindřich ŠK Sokol Polanka 1518 1
2007/2008 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "G" 1100 ½
2007/2008 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Chamrád Rudolf ŠK Hošťálkovice 1
2007/2008 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1384 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Sewiola Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1729 ½
2007/2008 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "C" 1626 ½
2007/2008 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1563 ½
2007/2008 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 Kašperlík Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 1100 1
2007/2008 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "C" 1696 ½
2007/2008 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 ½
2007/2008 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1773 ½
2007/2008 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "C" 1721 ½
2007/2008 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "F" 1673 ½
2007/2008 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1582 ½
2007/2008 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1672 ½
2007/2008 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 Nedvídek Jiří ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1586 ½
2006/2007 11 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1984 ½
2006/2007 10 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 ½
2006/2007 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 0
2006/2007 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1782 ½
2006/2007 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 1867 ½
2006/2007 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1789 0
2006/2007 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1929 ½
2006/2007 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1752 0
2006/2007 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1974 ½
2006/2007 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1961 ½
2006/2007 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1754 ½
2006/2007 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Obertan Milan Dynamo DPO 1702 ½
2006/2007 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 1
2006/2007 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Witos Jindřich ŠK Sokol Polanka 1544 1
2006/2007 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba 1616 ½
2006/2007 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov 1575 1
2006/2007 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory 1465 1
2006/2007 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Ryska Lukas Slovan Ostrava "A" 1
2006/2007 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Gecek Drahomír HTJ Odra Ostrava 1585 ½
2006/2007 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "A" 1718 0
2005/2006 11 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "D" 1652 1
2005/2006 10 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "F" ½
2005/2006 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "C" 1618 1
2005/2006 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1592 1
2005/2006 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "B" 1659 ½
2005/2006 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1972 ½
2005/2006 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Blaško František DP Ostrava "D" 1593 0
2005/2006 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Smetana Ondřej VOKD Poruba "E" 1365 1
2005/2006 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Polách Zdeněk Slavoj Poruba "D" 1287 ½
2005/2006 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "F" 1652 ½
2005/2006 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Vašek Jaroslav Šenov-muži 1689 0
2005/2006 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Janíček Július Sokol Polanka 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1816 1
2005/2006 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "B" 1484 1
2005/2006 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava 2019 0
2005/2006 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Čala Martin Šenov-junioři 1337 1
2005/2006 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 Wojcik Stanislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1592 ½
2004/2005 9 Slovan Ostrava C" 1707 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory 1728 ½
2004/2005 8 Slovan Ostrava C" 1707 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 1560 ½
2004/2005 7 Slovan Ostrava C" 1707 Radvanský Matěj ŠK Šenov B"- jun 1
2004/2005 6 Slovan Ostrava C" 1707 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava 1993 0
2004/2005 4 Slovan Ostrava C" 1707 Šíma Patrik ŠK Svinov A" 1815 ½
2004/2005 3 Slovan Ostrava C" 1707 Witos Jindřich Sokol Polanka 1554 ½
2004/2005 2 Slovan Ostrava C" 1707 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1453 1
2004/2005 11 Slovan Ostrava A" 1707 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov B" 1698 ½
2004/2005 10 Slovan Ostrava A" 1707 Bayer Vlastimil NH Ostrava D" 1805 ½
2004/2005 9 Slovan Ostrava A" 1707 Šálek Josef Sokol Vítkovice 1753 ½
2004/2005 8 Slovan Ostrava A" 1707 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1896 ½
2004/2005 7 Slovan Ostrava A" 1707 Dosoudil Petr ŠK Svinov C" 1599 ½
2004/2005 6 Slovan Ostrava A" 1707 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov C" 1748 ½
2004/2005 5 Slovan Ostrava A" 1707 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1771 0
2004/2005 4 Slovan Ostrava A" 1707 Pavlas Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1795 ½
2004/2005 3 Slovan Ostrava A" 1707 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba D" 1952 0
2004/2005 2 Slovan Ostrava A" 1707 Třuslo Tomáš DPMO Ostrava B" 1
2004/2005 1 Slovan Ostrava A" 1707 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov B" 1845 0
2003/2004 11 Slovan Ostrava 1750 Herman Pavel DPMO Ostrava 1902 0
2003/2004 9 Slovan Ostrava 1750 Pektor Vítězslav Unie Hlubina 1835 ½
2003/2004 8 Slovan Ostrava 1750 Kubica Radek NH Ostrava 1695 0
2003/2004 7 Slovan Ostrava 1750 Lička Radek TJ Mar.Hory 1626 0
2003/2004 6 Slovan Ostrava 1750 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1686 1
2003/2004 5 Slovan Ostrava 1750 Kurečka Miroslav DPMO Ostrava 1717 ½
2003/2004 4 Slovan Ostrava 1750 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov 1775 0
2003/2004 3 Slovan Ostrava 1750 Bražina David HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1828 ½
2003/2004 2 Slovan Ostrava 1750 Gromnica Milan ŠK Svinov 1731 ½
2003/2004 1 Slovan Ostrava 1750 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba 1771 ½