Hráč Mužík Martin

Mužík Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Mužík Martin
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2157
Elo mezinárodní: 2164
ID: 192
FIDE ID: 306355
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Slezan Opava B 2164 2157 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov B 2076 2059 ½
2018/2019 1 Slezan Opava B 2172 2157 Havelka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 2150 2144 ½
2018/2019 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2164 2157 Koziol Kamil Slavoj Poruba "C" 2257 0 0
2018/2019 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2171 2157 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2207 0 ½
2018/2019 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2171 2157 Tomaszewski Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2281 0 0
2017/2018 11 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2190 2156 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2210 2204 0
2017/2018 10 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2180 2156 Zvolánek Libor Agentura 64 Grygov 2124 2123 ½
2017/2018 9 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2180 2156 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2243 2255 1
2017/2018 8 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2173 2156 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2275 2253 0
2017/2018 7 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2173 2156 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava "A" 2162 2169 ½
2017/2018 6 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2182 2156 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2305 2277 ½
2017/2018 5 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2182 2156 Kracík Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2230 2234 ½
2017/2018 4 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2180 2156 Mroziak Maciej Slavoj Český Těšín 2404 0 0
2017/2018 3 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2180 2156 Karlík Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 2170 2192 ½
2017/2018 2 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2180 2156 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2209 2205 1
2017/2018 1 KVS Ekodivize Opava 2158 2137 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno A 1848 1764 1
2017/2018 11 Slezan Opava C 2190 2156 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1906 1957 1
2017/2018 9 Slezan Opava C 2173 2156 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 1932 1958 1
2017/2018 8 Slezan Opava C 2173 2156 Hromada Pavel ŠK Orel Opava A 2178 2188 1
2017/2018 7 Slezan Opava C 2182 2156 Pavlásek Boris SK Jiskra Rýmařov 2041 2084 0
2017/2018 4 Slezan Opava C 2180 2156 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 2044 2090 1
2017/2018 3 Slezan Opava C 2180 2156 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1833 1895 1
2017/2018 2 Slezan Opava C 2180 2156 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1932 1972 1
2016/2017 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2198 2142 Šmajzr Martin Region Panda 2201 2202 0
2016/2017 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2198 2142 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno 1963 1962 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava A 2198 2142 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1881 1881 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Orel Opava A 2198 2142 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava A 2198 2142 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1918 1909 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 2198 2142 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2064 2016 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 2198 2142 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1865 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 2198 2142 Krella Martin SK Kravaře 1925 1914 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 2198 2142 Kárník Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2284 2278 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 2198 2142 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1965 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 2198 2142 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2019 2076 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 2198 2142 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava B 1837 1862 1
2015/2016 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2198 2142 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2011 1971 1
2015/2016 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2198 2142 Kawulok Marek SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2142 2153 1
2015/2016 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2198 2142 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "B" 2108 2108 ½
2015/2016 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2198 2142 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2064 2006 ½
2015/2016 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2198 2142 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 2024 1975 1
2015/2016 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2198 2142 Lizak Jakub ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2126 0
2015/2016 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2198 2142 Vícha Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1986 2023 1
2015/2016 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2198 2142 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "C" 2012 2001 1
2015/2016 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2198 2142 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2064 2016 ½
2015/2016 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2198 2142 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 ½
2014/2015 10 Orel Opava "A" 2123 2112 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 1
2014/2015 9 Orel Opava "A" 2123 2112 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno p/P 2267 0
2014/2015 8 Orel Opava "A" 2123 2112 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2007 2012 ½
2014/2015 7 Orel Opava "A" 2123 2112 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 1996 1993 1
2014/2015 6 Orel Opava "A" 2123 2112 Raszka Janusz Slavoj Český Těšín 2101 1
2014/2015 5 Orel Opava "A" 2123 2112 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2106 2121 0
2014/2015 4 Orel Opava "A" 2123 2112 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2057 2055 1
2014/2015 3 Orel Opava "A" 2123 2112 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1926 1984 ½
2014/2015 2 Orel Opava "A" 2123 2112 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1955 1971 1
2014/2015 1 Orel Opava "A" 2123 2112 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1943 1937 1
2014/2015 11 Slezan Opava B\r 2123 2112 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1854 0
2014/2015 9 Slezan Opava B\r 2123 2112 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1920 1954 1
2014/2015 8 Slezan Opava B\r 2123 2112 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1945 1876 1
2014/2015 7 Slezan Opava B\r 2123 2112 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 2106 2121 ½
2014/2015 6 Slezan Opava B\r 2123 2112 Solný Michal ŠK TJ Vítkov 1971 1968 1
2014/2015 4 Slezan Opava B\r 2123 2112 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1852 1
2014/2015 2 Slezan Opava B\r 2123 2112 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1898 1
2014/2015 1 Slezan Opava B\r 2123 2112 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 2071 2042 1
2013/2014 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2155 2159 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2107 2093 ½
2013/2014 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2155 2159 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1960 1959 0
2013/2014 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2155 2159 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 1995 ½
2013/2014 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2155 2159 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1823 1823 1
2013/2014 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2155 2159 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "A" 2085 2049 ½
2013/2014 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2155 2159 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 ½
2013/2014 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2155 2159 Zatloukal Petr A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2114 2100 0
2013/2014 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2155 2159 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1876 1933 0
2013/2014 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2155 2159 Václavík Martin TJ VOKD Poruba 2173 2173 ½
2013/2014 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2155 2159 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2200 2198 ½
2013/2014 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2155 2159 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2177 2160 ½
2013/2014 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2155 2159 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "B" 2038 2010 0
2013/2014 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2155 2159 Kocur Valter ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2055 2060 ½
2013/2014 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2155 2159 Slanina Miroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2164 2164 ½
2013/2014 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2155 2159 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2258 2237 0
2013/2014 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2155 2159 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "B" 2050 2056 1
2013/2014 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2155 2159 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2246 0
2013/2014 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2155 2159 Karhánek Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 2142 2170 1
2012/2013 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2139 2145 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2222 2218 0
2012/2013 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2139 2145 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "B" 2021 2057 1
2012/2013 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2139 2145 Didi Jan TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2065 2054 1
2012/2013 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2139 2145 Matějka Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2193 2193 ½
2012/2013 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2139 2145 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "C" 2069 2092 ½
2012/2013 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2139 2145 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2044 2030 1
2012/2013 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2139 2145 Sikora-Lerch Jan ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2188 2175 0
2012/2013 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2139 2145 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 2111 0
2012/2013 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2139 2145 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál "A" 2077 2142 ½
2012/2013 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2139 2145 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec 2094 2089 1
2012/2013 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2139 2145 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1996 2006 1
2012/2013 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2139 2145 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2164 2178 ½
2012/2013 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2139 2145 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2136 2128 ½
2012/2013 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2139 2145 Chliapas Nikos Labortech Ostrava "B" 1953 1940 ½
2012/2013 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2139 2145 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2083 1
2012/2013 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2139 2145 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2207 2208 1
2012/2013 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2139 2145 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2080 2074 ½
2012/2013 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2139 2145 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2088 2130 ½
2011/2012 11 Orel Opava "A" 2132 2139 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov "A" 1997 2012 1
2011/2012 9 Orel Opava "A" 2132 2139 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2050 2083 0
2011/2012 8 Orel Opava "A" 2132 2139 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "C" 2099 2081 ½
2011/2012 7 Orel Opava "A" 2132 2139 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 2118 2067 1
2011/2012 6 Orel Opava "A" 2132 2139 Hromada Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 2188 2216 0
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "A" 2132 2139 Šnyta Zdeněk MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2076 2066 ½
2011/2012 4 Orel Opava "A" 2132 2139 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1986 2013 1
2011/2012 2 Orel Opava "A" 2132 2139 Očkay Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2177 2172 1
2011/2012 1 Orel Opava "A" 2132 2139 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2161 2153 1
2011/2012 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2132 2139 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 ½
2011/2012 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2132 2139 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov A 2079 2095 ½
2011/2012 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2132 2139 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2125 2120 ½
2011/2012 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2132 2139 Kadlec Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice 1885 1881 1
2011/2012 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2132 2139 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov B 1742 1
2011/2012 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2132 2139 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2137 2154 ½
2011/2012 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2132 2139 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 1974 1986 0
2011/2012 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2132 2139 Dudys Jakub TŽ Třinec 2185 2128 1
2011/2012 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2132 2139 Novosadová Kristýna Mittal Ostrava 2055 2062 0
2010/2011 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2190 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2138 0
2010/2011 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2190 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1991 ½
2010/2011 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2190 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 0
2010/2011 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2190 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 1
2010/2011 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2190 Jakubiec Edyta Labortech Ostrava 2184 0
2010/2011 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2190 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2046 0
2010/2011 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2190 Tauš Martin Mittal Ostrava 2111 ½
2010/2011 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2190 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2088 1
2010/2011 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2190 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2015 0
2010/2011 11 Orel Opava "A" 2190 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "B" 2086 1
2010/2011 10 Orel Opava "A" 2190 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2054 ½
2010/2011 8 Orel Opava "A" 2190 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2109 ½
2010/2011 7 Orel Opava "A" 2190 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 ½
2010/2011 6 Orel Opava "A" 2190 Káňa Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2071 1
2010/2011 5 Orel Opava "A" 2190 Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov "A" 2105 0
2010/2011 4 Orel Opava "A" 2190 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2060 1
2010/2011 3 Orel Opava "A" 2190 Kraus František TŽ Třinec "D" 2037 0
2010/2011 2 Orel Opava "A" 2190 Malinovský Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2031 1
2010/2011 1 Orel Opava "A" 2190 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1959 1
2009/2010 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba B 1950 1
2009/2010 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov 1881 1
2009/2010 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 2087 ½
2009/2010 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov B 2047 1
2009/2010 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory A 1865 1
2009/2010 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 2004 ½
2009/2010 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava C 1955 1
2009/2010 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2036 ½
2009/2010 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov C 1897 0
2009/2010 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 Židek Václav Slezan Opava B 2048 ½
2009/2010 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec D 1860 1
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2181 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín A 2129 1
2009/2010 8 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2181 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský Tietz B 2010 1
2008/2009 9 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2222 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2236 0
2008/2009 7 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2222 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2133 1
2008/2009 5 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2222 Vlasák Lukáš Baník Hexion Sokolov 2170 0
2008/2009 4 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2222 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2095 0
2008/2009 2 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2222 Cichý Miroslav Marty Baník Most 2131 0
2007/2008 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2222 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2092 0
2007/2008 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2222 Ptáček Luboš TJ Sokol Zaječice 2066 1
2007/2008 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2222 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2267 1
2007/2008 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2222 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B"" 2173 0
2007/2008 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2222 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2217 1
2007/2008 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2222 Srba Milan Sokol Vršovice 2225 0
2007/2008 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2222 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2285 1
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2222 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2238 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Jakartovice 2222 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Jakartovice 2222 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1787 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Jakartovice 2222 Zrník Bohumil ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1715 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Jakartovice 2222 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1836 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Jakartovice 2222 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1884 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Jakartovice 2222 Trpík Ludvík TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1827 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Jakartovice 2222 Lorenz Bohumír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1973 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Jakartovice 2222 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "C" 1742 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Jakartovice 2222 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1995 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2260 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2218 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2260 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "B" 2221 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2260 Helis Tadeusz Jakl Karviná "A" 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2260 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2260 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava "A" 2232 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2260 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2224 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2260 Kozák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2110 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2260 Pacl Václav LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2262 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2260 Frolík Martin SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2270 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2260 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov 2167 1
2006/2007 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2298 ½
2006/2007 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 Bauma Jiří ŠK Dům armády Praha 2237 1
2006/2007 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2238 0
2006/2007 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Praha 2277 0
2006/2007 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice 2248 0
2006/2007 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2277 0
2006/2007 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2222 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2251 Suder Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2263 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2251 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2132 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2251 TJ Břidličná 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2251 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1927 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2251 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1799 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2251 Krejcar Robert TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1952 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2251 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1675 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2251 Hrouza Ondřej VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2042 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 2251 Štencel Václav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 1
2005/2006 11 Novoborský ŠK 2251 Pilař Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad B 2286 0
2005/2006 10 Novoborský ŠK 2251 Štross František ŠK DP Holdia 2288 0
2005/2006 8 Novoborský ŠK 2251 Pokrupa Marek Sokol Plzeň I C 2154 0
2005/2006 7 Novoborský ŠK 2251 Šťastný Jan ŠO DDM Chrudim 2260 ½
2005/2006 6 Novoborský ŠK 2251 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín 2058 1
2005/2006 5 Novoborský ŠK 2251 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB 2245 ½
2005/2006 4 Novoborský ŠK 2251 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2168 1
2005/2006 3 Novoborský ŠK 2251 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I B 2226 1
2005/2006 2 Novoborský ŠK 2251 Bujak Michal ŠK Dům armády 2198 0
2005/2006 1 Novoborský ŠK 2251 Vltavský Vladimír Slavia Hradec Kr. 2239 ½
2004/2005 11 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2293 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOBB" 2230 ½
2004/2005 10 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2293 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice A 2210 1
2004/2005 9 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2293 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 1
2004/2005 8 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2293 Choleva Zdeněk Caissa Úholičky 2235 ½
2004/2005 7 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2293 Wokurka Karel TJ Krásná Lípa 2164 1
2004/2005 6 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2293 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 1
2004/2005 5 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2293 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians B" 2209 1
2004/2005 4 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2293 Pick Štěpán TJ PankrácB" 2244 ½
2004/2005 3 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2293 Horák Jiří Marty Baník Most 2292 1
2004/2005 2 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2293 Gregor Jiří Neratovice Nazguls 2266 1
2004/2005 1 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2293 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2188 1
2003/2004 11 Slezan Opava 2219 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová 2302 ½
2003/2004 10 Slezan Opava 2219 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město 2382 ½
2003/2004 9 Slezan Opava 2219 Hudeček Jan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2312 0
2003/2004 8 Slezan Opava 2219 Vyskočil Neklan Duras BVK Brno 2335 0
2003/2004 7 Slezan Opava 2219 Ramík Zdeněk Garde Brno 2287 ½
2003/2004 6 Slezan Opava 2219 Žůrek Milan Tatran Litovel 2426 ½
2003/2004 5 Slezan Opava 2219 Kaňovský David TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2298 1
2003/2004 4 Slezan Opava 2219 Kubala Martin VP Frýdek-Místek 2385 ½
2003/2004 3 Slezan Opava 2219 Dydyshko Viacheslav Slavoj Poruba 2548 0
2003/2004 2 Slezan Opava 2219 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2381 0
2003/2004 1 Slezan Opava 2219 Klíma Lukáš TJ NH Ostrava 2423 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Jakartovice 2219 Fenclová Eliška Slavoj Bruntál B 1831 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Jakartovice 2219 Pavlásek Boris Jiskra Rýmařov 2130 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Jakartovice 2219 Kašný Pavel SŠK Opava 1983 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Jakartovice 2219 Rakús Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov C 1940 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Jakartovice 2219 Solný Michal WEST 1999 Opava B 1873 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Jakartovice 2219 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1977 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Jakartovice 2219 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov B 1822 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Jakartovice 2219 Hnilo Jiří TJ Břidličná B 2136 ½