Hráč Janeček Miroslav

Janeček Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Janeček Miroslav
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1630
Elo mezinárodní: 1702
ID: 39898
FIDE ID: 376116
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1702 1630 Kondula Dominik Slavoj Poruba "B" 1759 1787 1
2018/2019 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1700 1630 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2021 2017 0
2018/2019 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1700 1630 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1892 1903 ½
2018/2019 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1701 1630 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2043 2011 0
2018/2019 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1701 1630 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná 1821 1866 ½
2018/2019 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1704 1724 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2002 1973 0
2018/2019 3 Slezan Opava C 1716 1724 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1728 1742 ½
2018/2019 2 Slezan Opava C 1716 1724 Strakoš Jiří ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1782 1817 ½
2018/2019 6 Slezan Opava B 1701 1630 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2070 2058 0
2017/2018 10 Slezan Opava C 1714 1642 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 0 1724 ½
2017/2018 5 Slezan Opava C 1714 1642 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1423 1613 1
2017/2018 4 Slezan Opava C 1714 1642 Bureček Václav TJ Velká Polom 1714 1730 1
2017/2018 2 Slezan Opava C 1714 1642 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1762 1781 ½
2017/2018 11 Slezan Opava B 1714 1642 Hladík Lumír TJ Ostrava B 2040 2038 1
2017/2018 7 Slezan Opava B 1712 1642 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1803 1831 ½
2017/2018 5 Slezan Opava B 1715 1642 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová B 2043 2056 0
2017/2018 3 Slezan Opava B 1714 1642 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1891 1938 0
2017/2018 2 Slezan Opava B 1714 1642 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 1902 1934 0
2015/2016 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1454 1484 Binar Vítězslav ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1281 1
2015/2016 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1454 1484 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1659 0
2015/2016 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1454 1484 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1749 1
2015/2016 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1454 1484 Švacha Vojtěch TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 ½
2015/2016 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1454 1484 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1611 1
2015/2016 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1454 1484 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 ½
2015/2016 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1454 1484 Pavelek Stanislav ŠO TJ Vítkov 1718 0
2015/2016 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1454 1484 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1727 1
2014/2015 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1489 1489 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1577 0
2014/2015 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1489 1489 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1798 ½
2014/2015 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1489 1489 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1662 1
2014/2015 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1489 1489 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1693 0
2014/2015 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1489 1489 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1636 0
2014/2015 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1489 1489 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1585 1
2014/2015 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1489 1489 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1669 1
2014/2015 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1489 1489 Milián Milan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1698 0
2014/2015 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1489 1489 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 1528 1
2014/2015 10 Slezan Opava B\r 1489 1489 Zámarský Petr Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1490 ½
2013/2014 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1388 Müller Leo ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1865 1847 ½
2013/2014 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1388 Gazda Pavel ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1670 0
2013/2014 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1388 Skalka Michal TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1250 1
2012/2013 9 Slezan Opava "D" 1000 Petřík Dominik ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1353 0
2012/2013 8 Slezan Opava "D" 1000 Foltýn Miroslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Slezan Opava "D" 1000 Palacký Oldřich ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1361 1
2012/2013 6 Slezan Opava "D" 1000 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1800 0
2012/2013 5 Slezan Opava "D" 1000 Petřik Alfred TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 0
2012/2013 4 Slezan Opava "D" 1000 Janošová Kateřina Anna ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 1
2012/2013 3 Slezan Opava "D" 1000 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1595 0
2012/2013 2 Slezan Opava "D" 1000 Tománek Antonín GOBE Píšť "B" 1286 1
2012/2013 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1000 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1530 1
2012/2013 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1000 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 0