Hráč Tvrdý Petr

Tvrdý Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Tvrdý Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Dobrá
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1885
Elo mezinárodní: 1885
ID: 11797
FIDE ID: 304590
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1900 1881 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1941 1953 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1900 1881 Cieslak Wiktoria Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1931 0 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1877 1881 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2121 2067 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1873 1883 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 1937 1971 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1877 1883 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "C" 1922 1910 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1877 1883 Lys Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 2063 2139 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1883 1883 Kantor Petr TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2052 2048 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1877 1881 Kudla Richard Slavoj Poruba "B" 2062 2058 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1882 1881 Zdražil Jan Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1966 1974 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1882 1881 Chliapas Nikos Labortech Ostrava "B" 1964 1952 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1873 1883 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná 2018 2001 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1900 1881 Saforek Michal BŠŠ F-M "F" 1723 1721 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1900 1881 Kluz Michal TJ Bystřice 1650 1677 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1877 1881 Holáň Pavel Sokol Brušperk "B" 1508 1511 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1877 1881 Dybal Roman TJ Sokol Lhotka 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1873 1883 Klus Milan TJ Dobratice 1589 1620 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1877 1883 Pravec Martin Interchess 0 1029 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1883 1883 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1
2017/2018 13 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1826 1804 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1974 2018 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1835 1804 Bohanesová Vendula Sokol Brušperk "B" 1702 1687 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1807 1804 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "C" 2031 2028 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1807 1804 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1921 1921 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1807 1804 Rucki Tomáš TJ Dobratice "B" 1567 1816 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1783 1804 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1795 1798 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1783 1804 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Dobratice "A" 1826 1837 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1783 1804 Koren Jaroslav TJ Vendryně "B" 0 1250 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1835 1804 Volný Patrik ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1777 1775 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1835 1804 Prokop Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1750 1809 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1799 1823 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1582 1583 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Brušperk A 1826 1804 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov C 1914 1914 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Brušperk A 1835 1804 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2016 1998 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Brušperk A 1807 1804 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov B 1830 1850 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Brušperk A 1807 1804 Cieslak Patrycjusz Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1964 0 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Brušperk A 1783 1804 Drygalski Wojciech Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 2077 0 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Brušperk A 1783 1804 Vícha Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2016 2018 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Brušperk A 1835 1804 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1872 1854 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Brušperk A 1835 1804 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1815 1800 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Brušperk A 1835 1804 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová D 2007 1976 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Brušperk A 1835 1804 Sventek Anton TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2042 0 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Brušperk A 1799 1823 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná B 1833 1843 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1853 1884 Sedláček Jiří TJ Dobratice "A" 1823 1825 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1853 1884 Vlášek Roman TJ Sokol Lhotka 1824 2114 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1853 1884 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "D" 1641 1723 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1853 1884 Kočí Tomáš Ĺ O TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1682 1702 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1853 1884 Bohanesová Vendula Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1853 1884 Vaníček Michal Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1815 1867 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1853 1884 Kukuczka Milan TJ BystĹ™ice 1924 1950 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1789 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 Kuchař Matěj Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2054 1944 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1671 1650 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 Sikora Matouš Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1876 1889 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1945 1982 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1411 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1889 1929 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1786 1854 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1910 1951 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1884 1881 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Dobrá 1853 1884 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1819 1834 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Dobrá 1853 1884 Müller Leo Slezan Opava "B" 1837 1811 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Brušperk 1883 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice "A" 1744 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Brušperk 1883 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1868 1902 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Brušperk 1883 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1884 1912 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Brušperk 1883 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1870 1887 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Brušperk 1883 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1802 1806 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Brušperk 1883 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1883 Vantuch Lucian Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1533 1614 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1883 Piskoř Ladislav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1456 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Dobrá 1883 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1706 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Dobrá 1883 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1864 1908 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Dobrá 1883 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov 1995 2018 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Dobrá 1883 Jarolím Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1896 1889 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1865 Milat Patrik BŠŠ F-M "G" 2006 2020 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1865 Halamíček Radek BŠŠ F-M "H" 1495 1647 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1865 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1771 1770 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1865 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1883 1846 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1865 Remeš Radek Sokol Brušperk 1927 1929 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1865 Kluz Michal TJ Bystřice 1725 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Dobrá 1865 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2060 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Dobrá 1865 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1981 1944 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Dobrá 1865 Jarolím Jan TJ VOKD Poruba 1879 1869 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Dobrá 1865 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín "B" 1981 1978 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Dobrá B 1874 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov 1837 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Dobrá B 1874 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec E 2028 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Dobrá 1874 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1912 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Dobrá 1874 Bražina David TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2033 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Dobrá "A" 1873 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1786 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Dobrá "A" 1873 Gibiec Ernest Jakl Karviná "A" 2244 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1862 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 2037 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1811 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov A 1664 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1811 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba B 2187 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1862 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov A 1989 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1811 Sanitrák Tomáš Ritmus Ostrava 1836 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1811 Prokůpek Miroslav Loko Krnov A 1832 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1811 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1811 Ondrová Michaela TJ Břidličná A 1805 1