Hráč Pudich Petr

Pudich Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Pudich Petr
Oddíl: TJ Ludgeřovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1801
Elo mezinárodní: 1743
ID: 14828
FIDE ID: 23705361
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1722 1785 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1904 1873 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1722 1785 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1986 1975 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1711 1785 Štefanišin Jan ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1852 1874 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1711 1785 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava C 2055 2047 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1713 1785 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1931 1942 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1713 1785 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1818 1829 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1719 1805 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1855 1907 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1728 1805 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1878 1878 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1728 1805 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2049 2023 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1733 1805 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1948 2008 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1747 1831 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1849 1857 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1757 1831 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1954 1981 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1760 1831 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1839 1841 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1760 1831 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2027 2026 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1785 1831 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava A 1995 1991 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1785 1831 Mezihorák Rostislav SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1855 1884 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1757 1831 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava C 2033 1991 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1757 1831 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1811 1836 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1757 1831 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1833 1895 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 1842 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1907 1858 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1884 Vícha Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1965 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1884 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1933 1954 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1884 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1912 1914 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1884 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1925 1930 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1884 Pardy Martin ŠK Orel Opava A 2022 2075 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1884 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1966 2002 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1884 Klimša Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1819 1941 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1884 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1781 1887 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1884 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1839 1864 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1884 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně 2067 2025 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1884 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1794 1832 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1823 Kovács Viliam Orel Opava "C" 1693 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1823 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1750 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1823 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1685 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1823 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1741 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1823 Bureček Václav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1823 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1629 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1823 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1648 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1823 Jaššo Slavomír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1748 1825 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1823 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1548 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1823 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1549 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1823 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1819 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Číž Dušan TJ Vítkov 1734 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1843 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1488 1452 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1855 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1635 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Halfar Richard TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1649 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1636 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1659 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1503 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1699 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1666 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1822 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1885 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1796 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1713 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1854 1899 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1919 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1792 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 Trojek Miroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1803 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1785 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1806 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "C" 1917 1954 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Klein Antonín ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1772 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1902 1857 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Bartoš Michal ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1903 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1894 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "D" 1746 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Káč Jan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1886 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1861 1890 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1729 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1845 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1814 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1774 Zajunc Josef Orel Opava "B" 1781 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1774 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1856 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1774 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1826 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1774 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "D" 1788 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1774 Bartoš Michal ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1906 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1774 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2109 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1774 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť 1710 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1774 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1726 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1774 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1818 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1774 Kalavský Milan TJ Velká Polom 1806 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1774 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1660 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1788 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1562 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1788 Slaný Josef ŠK Spartak Budišov 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1788 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "E" 1686 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1788 Kramář Filip TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1788 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1461 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1788 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "B" 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1819 Harazim Richard ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1868 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1819 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1683 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1819 Kozák Lubomír TJ Slezan Opava E 1851 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1819 Kašný Josef TJ Slezan Opava D 1705 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1819 Palacký Oldřich ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1376 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1819 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1575 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1819 Káč Jan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1768 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1815 Palacký Oldřich ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1369 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1815 Suchý Vladimír TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 1548 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1815 Vavroš Jan Slezan Opava "E" 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1815 Harazim Richard ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1882 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1815 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1499 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1815 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1492 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1815 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1790 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1826 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře B 1438 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1826 Premus Jan Slezan Opava E ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1826 Palacký Oldřich ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1826 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1789 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1826 Harazim Richard ŠO U Lípy M. Hoštice 1901 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1826 Suchý Vladimír TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1552 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1826 Kašík Josef TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1775 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1826 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B 1479 1
2005/2006 11 Ludgeřovice 1830 Vitásek Tomáš Dolní Benešov "E" 1829 ½
2005/2006 10 Ludgeřovice 1830 Solný Michal West Opava "B" 1884 0
2005/2006 9 Ludgeřovice 1830 Chovanec Karel Hrabyně "B" 1861 ½
2005/2006 8 Ludgeřovice 1830 Czudek Bohuslav Štěpánkovice 1829 1
2005/2006 7 Ludgeřovice 1830 Kučeja Pavel Kravaře "A" 1755 ½
2005/2006 6 Ludgeřovice 1830 Škrob Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1724 ½
2005/2006 5 Ludgeřovice 1830 Miketa Jiří Dolní Benešov "D" 1853 ½
2005/2006 4 Ludgeřovice 1830 Trojek Miroslav Háj ve Slezsku 1849 ½
2005/2006 3 Ludgeřovice 1830 Grygar David Hradec n/M 1804 1
2005/2006 2 Ludgeřovice 1830 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1712 0
2005/2006 1 Ludgeřovice 1830 Moravec Ervin Darkovičky 1