Hráč Zelenka Pavel

Zelenka Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Zelenka Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Mořkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1742
Elo mezinárodní: 1723
ID: 7466
FIDE ID: 339547
Rok narození: 1971
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 TJ Mořkov A 1723 1742 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov B 1958 1949 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1735 1727 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1750 1714 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1735 1727 Šerek Ondřej Spartak Bílovec „B“ 1743 1828 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1735 1727 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1565 1656 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1735 1727 Raiman Tom ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1814 1817 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1734 1727 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Ostrava "C" 1800 1840 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1734 1727 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1708 1679 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1734 1728 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2013 1995 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1734 1728 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1857 1863 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1734 1728 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1840 1834 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1734 1728 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2057 2072 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1737 1728 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2014 1991 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1735 1727 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát „B“ 1592 1585 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1734 1728 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1750 1714 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1734 1728 Šerek Ondřej Spartak Bílovec „B“ 1739 1798 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Mořkov A 1744 1745 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1429 1467 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Mořkov A 1766 1745 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1670 1722 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Mořkov A 1766 1745 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1770 1772 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Mořkov A 1759 1745 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava D 1826 1821 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Mořkov A 1759 1745 Vágner Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín A 1972 1964 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Mořkov A 1773 1761 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1918 1849 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Mořkov A 1773 1761 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1851 1870 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Mořkov A 1771 1761 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov B 1857 1857 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Mořkov A 1783 1761 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1703 1719 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1744 1745 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1776 1850 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1744 1745 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1581 1651 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1766 1745 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1582 1664 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1766 1745 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1857 1846 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1759 1745 Šerek Ondřej Spartak Bílovec 1718 1753 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1759 1745 Zedník Petr ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1798 1892 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1771 1761 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1392 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1771 1761 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1866 1852 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1783 1761 Šerek Ondřej Spartak Bílovec 1708 1754 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1795 1793 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1751 1754 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1795 1793 Obšil Přemysl TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1796 1793 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1816 1823 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1796 1793 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 1632 1679 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1784 1793 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1742 1754 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1784 1793 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1545 1585 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1792 1791 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 1737 1834 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Mořkov A 1783 1793 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1772 1789 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Mořkov A 1784 1793 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1750 1737 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Mořkov A 1795 1793 Kovář Oldřich TJ VOKD Poruba 1976 1967 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Mořkov A 1795 1793 Jarolím Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1963 1958 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Mořkov A 1796 1793 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov B 1828 1866 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Mořkov A 1796 1793 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava D 1736 1773 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Mořkov A 1784 1793 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory A 1750 1729 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Mořkov A 1784 1793 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1447 1463 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Mořkov A 1784 1793 Aparicio Ignacio ŠK Petřvald 1562 1543 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Mořkov A 1784 1793 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín A 1932 1920 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Mořkov A 1792 1791 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1668 1675 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 1714 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 Vágner Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1933 1932 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1637 1652 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "D" 1891 1869 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1851 1853 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1701 1718 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 Diviš Jan SK Petřvald 1623 1623 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1781 1675 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1785 1800 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba 1791 1800 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1785 1800 Marková Kristýna TJ Frenštát „B“ 1531 1419 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1785 1800 Vinklárek Robert Nový Jičín „B“ 1810 1836 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1785 1800 Štefaník Marek ŠK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1638 1433 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1785 1800 Marková Kristýna TJ Frenštát „B“ 1531 1419 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Mořkov „B“ 1785 1800 Vinklárek Robert Nový Jičín „B“ 1810 1836 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1871 1871 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1840 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1871 1871 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1959 1965 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1871 1871 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1266 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1871 1871 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1742 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1871 1871 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1708 1722 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1871 1871 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1840 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1871 1871 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1959 1965 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1871 1871 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1266 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1871 1871 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1742 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1871 1871 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1708 1722 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1871 1871 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1854 1860 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1871 1871 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1777 1760 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1871 1871 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "D" 1979 2012 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1871 1871 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1931 1908 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1871 1871 Škrle Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1824 1849 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1871 1871 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka 1881 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1871 1871 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1773 1773 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1871 1871 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2044 2017 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1871 1871 Hlubina Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1918 1927 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1871 1871 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1871 1871 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1869 1831 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1772 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1841 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1772 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1959 1945 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1772 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1757 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1772 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1768 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1772 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1796 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1772 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1959 1945 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1772 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1864 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1772 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1683 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1828 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1882 1905 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2009 2014 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1820 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1995 1997 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2029 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1749 1705 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1972 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1930 1945 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studénka "A" 1976 1957 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1772 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 Omamík Pavel TJ Studénka "A" 2076 2035 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald "A" 1814 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1966 1980 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2204 2215 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1988 2013 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2049 2059 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 2000 1988 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1939 1909 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1715 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2018 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Mořkov "B" 1779 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2216 2217 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1779 Konvička Martin Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1772 1807 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1779 Tkadlec Miloslav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2103 2132 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1779 Omamík Pavel TJ Studenka "A" 2086 2071 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1779 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1727 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1779 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 2036 1984 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1779 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1926 1872 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1779 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 2007 2001 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1779 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2044 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1779 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 2018 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1779 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "A" 1798 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1779 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "B" 1896 1908 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 1779 Urban Ivan TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1901 1887 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1779 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2007 2001 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1779 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1917 1901 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 1779 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1978 2011 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 1779 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1782 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 1779 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 2036 1905 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1779 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "B" 1884 1817 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1779 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Mořkov "C" 1739 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1774 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Mořkov "C" 1739 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "D" 1634 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Mořkov "C" 1739 Polášek Drahoslav TJ Spartak Bílovec 1556 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Mořkov "C" 1739 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1780 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1739 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1582 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1739 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p/R "C" 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1739 Hladej Roman ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"D" 1397 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 1739 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "C" 1439 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1739 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1550 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 1739 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 1739 Šlechta Josef T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1343 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 1739 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 1739 Černoch Josef TJ Mořkov "B" 1349 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 1739 Sykala Vladislav Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1853 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "C" 1739 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice"C" 1780 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "C" 1739 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1803 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "C" 1739 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1803 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1742 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1776 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1742 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1679 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1742 Janes Martin TJ Spartak Bílovec 1360 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1742 Klecker Jan TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm"B" 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1742 Hrach Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "B" 1334 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1742 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1829 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1742 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "C" 1598 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1742 Babiš Zdeněk TJ Spartak Bílovec 1568 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1869 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "C" 2077 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov "B" 1912 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "B" 1976 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát "A" 1997 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1968 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1843 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 1760 Poláček Michal TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2063 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1760 Mamula Lubomír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1707 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1760 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1677 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1760 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald "B" 1517 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1760 Holiš Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1572 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1760 Babiš Zdeněk Spartak Bílovec 1548 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Mořkov "B" 1760 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1424 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Mořkov "B" 1770 Jurek Robin TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1370 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Mořkov "B" 1770 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1400 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1770 Besta Miroslav ŠK Petřvald 1752 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1770 Babiš Zdeněk Spartak Bílovec 1581 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Mořkov "B" 1770 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1842 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Mořkov "B" 1770 Gregor Filip TJ Nový Jičín "C" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Mořkov "B" 1770 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "B" 1400 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Mořkov "B" 1770 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald 1705 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1770 Babiš Zdeněk Spartak Bílovec 1581 1 soutěž