Hráč Galia Zdeněk

Galia Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Galia Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Studénka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1641
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6192
FIDE ID: 387690
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 11 TJ Studénka 1660 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1636 1674 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Studénka 1660 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1754 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Studénka 1660 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1935 1936 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Studénka 1660 Čech Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1642 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Studénka 1660 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1721 1729 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Studénka 1660 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1266 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Studénka 1660 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1742 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Studénka 1660 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1791 1772 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2159 2068 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1622 1689 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Halmazňa Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1525 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1820 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Káňa Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2030 2038 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Opluštil Petr T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1584 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1877 1882 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "A" 1662 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Studénka "A" 1694 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1847 1812 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Studénka "A" 1719 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1577 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Studénka "A" 1719 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Studénka "A" 1719 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1823 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Studénka "A" 1719 Káňa Patrik ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1000 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Studénka "A" 1719 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava "B" 1879 1872 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Studénka "A" 1719 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Studénka "A" 1719 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald "A" 1787 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Studénka "A" 1719 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Studénka "A" 1719 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1910 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Studénka "A" 1719 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1828 1828 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Studénka "A" 1719 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1940 1963 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Studenka "A" 1718 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1744 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Studenka "A" 1718 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "C" 1746 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Studenka "A" 1718 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1835 1824 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Studenka "A" 1718 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1728 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Studenka "A" 1718 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1541 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Studenka "A" 1718 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1897 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Studenka "A" 1718 Sykala Vladislav Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1846 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Studenka "A" 1718 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1785 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Studenka "A" 1718 Aparicio Ignacio ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1000 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Studenka "A" 1718 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1725 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Studenka "A" 1751 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1568 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Studenka "A" 1751 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1677 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Studenka "A" 1751 Sykala Vladislav Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1853 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Studenka "A" 1751 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1783 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Studenka "A" 1751 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1505 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Studenka "A" 1751 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1774 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Studenka "A" 1751 Plšek Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1990 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Studenka "A" 1751 Marek Roman T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1717 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Studenka "A" 1751 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "B" 1990 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Studenka "A" 1751 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1588 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Studenka "A" 1751 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1688 ½
2009/2010 11 Vagonka Studénka 1783 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1760 ½
2009/2010 10 Vagonka Studénka 1783 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory B 1852 0
2009/2010 9 Vagonka Studénka 1783 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1702 ½
2009/2010 7 Vagonka Studénka 1783 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín 1966 0
2009/2010 6 Vagonka Studénka 1783 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba C 1634 ½
2009/2010 5 Vagonka Studénka 1783 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1867 ½
2009/2010 3 Vagonka Studénka 1783 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1752 0
2009/2010 2 Vagonka Studénka 1783 Marek Matyáš TJ Frenštát 1847 0
2009/2010 1 Vagonka Studénka 1783 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba B 1711 0
2008/2009 11 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 ½
2008/2009 10 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1956 0
2008/2009 9 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1863 ½
2008/2009 8 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "B" 1822 ½
2008/2009 7 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "C" 1843 ½
2008/2009 6 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát "A" 1702 ½
2008/2009 5 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava "D" 1733 1
2008/2009 4 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1821 ½
2008/2009 3 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 2194 0
2008/2009 1 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "B" 1927 1
2007/2008 11 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1798 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát "A" 1891 ½
2007/2008 10 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1798 Major Robert TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1806 0
2007/2008 9 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1798 Kaša Martin TJ Petřvald u NJ 1718 0
2007/2008 8 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1798 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "B" 1696 1
2007/2008 7 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1798 Stalmach Kamil ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2073 0
2007/2008 6 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1798 Staníček František TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 ½
2007/2008 5 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1798 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1644 0
2007/2008 4 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1798 Vícha Marek TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1914 0
2007/2008 3 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1798 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1859 ½
2007/2008 2 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1798 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov "A" 2018 0
2007/2008 1 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1798 Bíža Miroslav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1864 0
2006/2007 11 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1798 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 ½
2006/2007 10 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1798 Mamula Lubomír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1705 1
2006/2007 9 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1798 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1767 1
2006/2007 8 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1798 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1793 0
2006/2007 7 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1798 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "B" 1718 1
2006/2007 6 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1798 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1876 ½
2006/2007 4 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1798 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 0
2006/2007 3 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1798 Kozlovský Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1
2006/2007 2 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1798 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 0
2006/2007 1 Vagónka Studénka "A" 1798 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1732 ½
2005/2006 11 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1828 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát "A" 1680 ½
2005/2006 10 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1828 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1983 0
2005/2006 9 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1828 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1788 ½
2005/2006 8 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1828 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1676 ½
2005/2006 7 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1828 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "B" 1718 0
2005/2006 6 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1828 Mahďák František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1873 0
2005/2006 5 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1828 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1567 1
2005/2006 4 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1828 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "B" 1714 ½
2005/2006 3 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1828 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1818 ½
2005/2006 2 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1828 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 ½
2005/2006 1 Vagonka Studénka "A" 1828 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1847 ½
2004/2005 11 Vagónka Studénka 1845 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba B" ½
2004/2005 9 Vagónka Studénka 1845 Major Robert NH Ostrava C" 1
2004/2005 5 Vagónka Studénka 1845 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba C" 1952 0
2004/2005 4 Vagónka Studénka 1845 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov A" 1748 0
2004/2005 2 Vagónka Studénka 1845 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba C" 1746 ½
2003/2004 11 Vagónka Studénka 1847 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1793 0
2003/2004 10 Vagónka Studénka 1847 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba 1773 ½
2003/2004 9 Vagónka Studénka 1847 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava 1792 1
2003/2004 4 Vagónka Studénka 1847 Pala Jiří H FUCHS Ostrava 2007 ½
2003/2004 3 Vagónka Studénka 1847 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava 1798 ½