Hráč Kula Dominik

Kula Dominik

User Pic
Jméno: Kula Dominik
Oddíl: Šachy Hošťálková z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2237
Elo mezinárodní: 2232
ID: 31299
FIDE ID: 344338
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Šachy Hošťálková 2234 2222 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2238 2207 0
2018/2019 7 Šachy Hošťálková 2232 2222 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2264 2277 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachy Hošťálková 2218 2222 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov n. K. 2099 2081 1
2018/2019 4 Šachy Hošťálková 2225 2212 Buchníček Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2334 2309 0
2018/2019 3 Šachy Hošťálková 2224 2212 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 2213 2213 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachy Hošťálková 2206 2212 Mohapl Petr TJ Tatran Litovel 2053 2043 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín 2234 2222 Mudrák Josef TJ Vlčnov 2246 2237 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín 2234 2222 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2171 2135 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín 2232 2222 Zpěvák Pavel ŠO Kunovice 2343 2361 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín 2232 2222 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město B 2184 2229 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín 2218 2222 Markoš Ján ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2571 0 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín 2224 2212 Hudeček Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2255 2237 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín 2224 2212 Holtman Teodor ŠK Velké Losiny 2237 0 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín 2206 2212 Lanč Alois SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2292 0 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 Mroziak Maciej Šachový klub Karviná 2306 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2139 2136 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 Piesik Piotr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2289 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2329 2342 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 Hladík Oto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2191 2204 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 Luch Michal TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2387 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov "A" 2317 2323 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 Nábělek Marek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2260 2264 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 Koziol Kamil ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2262 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 Kislinsky Alexey SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2478 2492 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno p/P 2208 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Poloch Petr Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Tymrakiewicz Rafal TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Opravil Karel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1985 1988 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Wiewiora Eneasz Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Zbořil Tomáš Tatran Litovel "B" 2148 2111 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2261 2253 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2200 2071 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Macíček Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2239 2226 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2054 2069 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2064 2006 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Pacl Václav ŠK Šenov "A" 2115 2132 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Surman Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2205 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2158 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2107 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Urbanski Grzegorz SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2255 2207 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2261 2253 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2152 2131 1
2012/2013 7 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1808 1892 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1720 1
2012/2013 6 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1808 1892 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1798 1858 0
2012/2013 5 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1808 1892 Pistovčáková Aneta TŽ Třinec 1625 1674 1
2012/2013 4 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1808 1892 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 1701 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1725 1839 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1909 1844 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1725 1839 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice „A“ 1785 1781 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1725 1839 Milat Patrik Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1836 1918 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1725 1839 Slanina Miroslav Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 2140 2135 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1725 1839 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně „B“ 1949 1888 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1725 1839 Kukuczka Milan SK Bystřice n. Olší 2066 1987 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1725 1839 Švejkovský Ladislav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1612 1
2011/2012 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1725 1839 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1807 1895 0
2011/2012 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1725 1839 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1786 1754 1
2011/2012 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1725 1839 Ramík Jan TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1994 2013 1
2011/2012 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1725 1839 Szotkowski Jan TŽ Třinec "D" 1679 1
2011/2012 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1725 1839 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1982 1882 0
2011/2012 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1725 1839 Knopp René SK Stonava 1881 1
2011/2012 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1725 1839 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2121 2019 0
2011/2012 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1725 1839 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1772 1
2011/2012 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1725 1839 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1958 1876 0
2011/2012 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1725 1839 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1753 1753 1
2007/2008 1 BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1353 Čáp Šimon SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1100 1