Hráč Gajda Rostislav

Gajda Rostislav

User Pic
Jméno: Gajda Rostislav
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1707
Elo mezinárodní: 1744
ID: 45365
FIDE ID: 394793
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 TJ Ostrava D 1744 1707 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov C 1654 1674 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Ostrava D 1744 1707 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1805 1795 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Ostrava D 1744 1707 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1734 1766 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Ostrava D 1744 1707 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 0 1712 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Ostrava D 1744 1707 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1626 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Ostrava E 1744 1707 Pavlas Jaroslav ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1581 1729 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Ostrava E 1744 1707 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov D 1686 1670 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Ostrava E 1744 1707 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 0 1667 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Ostrava E 1744 1707 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov E 1715 1648 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Ostrava C 1739 1721 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1915 1890 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrava C 1742 1721 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2061 2058 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava C 1748 1721 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov B 1911 1920 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava C 1778 1721 Sysala Stanislav BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1671 1667 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava C 1778 1721 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1886 1884 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava C 1769 1701 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A 1868 1857 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava C 1753 1701 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová C 1845 1851 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava C 1753 1701 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Ostrava B 1803 1829 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava C 1753 1701 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1758 1760 ½
2018/2019 7 VOKD Poruba 1778 1721 Kolář Luboš Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1621 1
2018/2019 3 VOKD Poruba 1753 1701 Vaněk Jakub TJ Ostrava E 1044 1332 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava D 1778 1721 Hanko František TJ Mořkov A 1724 1717 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava D 1778 1721 Cvik Štěpán ŠK Šenov B 1823 1816 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava D 1769 1701 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1618 1612 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava D 1753 1701 Kusák Lubomír ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1765 1747 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava D 1753 1701 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1793 1811 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava D 1753 1701 Maňuch Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1764 0
2017/2018 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 1812 1702 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald 1638 1720 1
2017/2018 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 1800 1702 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín A 1858 1850 1
2017/2018 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 1795 1702 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov A 1609 1655 1
2017/2018 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 1795 1702 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek 0 1614 1
2017/2018 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 1807 1702 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1882 1816 0
2017/2018 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 1807 1702 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1640 1630 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 1800 1702 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1859 1836 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 1800 1702 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov B 1749 1748 1
2017/2018 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 1800 1702 Demko Robert TJ Ostrava D 1853 1817 1
2017/2018 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 1800 1702 Šíma Nikola TJ Mariánské Hory A 1753 1829 1
2015/2016 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 1397 1357 Hýl Miroslav SK Petřvald 1399 1463 1
2015/2016 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 1397 1357 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1540 1605 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 1397 1357 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1714 1717 1
2015/2016 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 1397 1357 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1636 1552 0
2015/2016 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 1397 1357 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1813 1824 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 1397 1357 Slaný Jiří ŠK Hošťálkovice 1000 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 1397 1357 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "D" 1906 1877 0