Hráč Mohyla Tomáš

Mohyla Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Mohyla Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1999
Elo mezinárodní: 2000
ID: 5381
FIDE ID: 314153
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2000 1999 Bednarz Valdemar SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1944 1936 0
2015/2016 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2000 1999 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 1958 1848 ½
2015/2016 2 Baník Havířov "B" 2000 1999 Škola Miroslav TJ Ostrava "B" 2188 2137 0
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov "C" 2077 2048 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2416 2388 ½
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov "C" 2077 2048 Polok Kacper TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2228 1000 0
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov "B" 2077 2048 Bednarz Valdemar SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1927 1922 1
2014/2015 10 Baník Havířov "B" 2077 2048 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1945 1911 0
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2077 2048 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2030 2024 ½
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov "B" 2077 2048 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2014 2002 0
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov "B" 2077 2048 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "A" 1937 2006 1
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2077 2048 Janyška Pavel Sokol Vrbno p/P 2051 2089 ½
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2077 2048 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1935 1942 0
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2077 2048 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2135 2125 ½
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2077 2048 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1947 1987 1
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov 2077 2048 Chliapas Nikos Labortech Ostrava "B" 1948 1970 ½
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov 2077 2048 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1815 1824 0
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov 2077 2048 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1864 1908 0
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov 2077 2048 Smilek Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1980 1982 ½
2013/2014 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2085 2049 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2007 0
2013/2014 8 Baník Havířov "B" 2085 2049 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1931 2004 ½
2013/2014 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2085 2049 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1941 1998 ½
2013/2014 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2085 2049 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1973 1973 1
2013/2014 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2085 2049 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1865 1863 1
2013/2014 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2085 2049 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "B" 2001 2009 0
2013/2014 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2085 2049 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2155 2159 ½
2013/2014 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2085 2049 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá 2056 1982 0
2013/2014 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2085 2049 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2025 2033 1
2013/2014 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2085 2049 Zbořil Tomáš Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 2110 1
2012/2013 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2088 2045 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 1960 0
2012/2013 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2088 2045 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2014 2024 1
2012/2013 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2088 2045 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1962 1971 ½
2012/2013 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2088 2045 Sovadina Jiří KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1953 1986 0
2012/2013 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2088 2045 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2067 2049 1
2012/2013 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2088 2045 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice 1854 1876 1
2012/2013 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2088 2045 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky 2016 2048 0
2012/2013 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2088 2045 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 2008 2020 0
2012/2013 11 Baník Havířov "B" 2088 2045 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2108 2133 ½
2012/2013 10 Baník Havířov "B" 2088 2045 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 2035 2051 ½
2012/2013 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2088 2045 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2001 1989 1
2012/2013 8 Baník Havířov "B" 2088 2045 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2038 2065 1
2012/2013 7 Baník Havířov "B" 2088 2045 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1962 1971 1
2012/2013 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2088 2045 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál "A" 1993 2028 1
2012/2013 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2088 2045 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 ½
2012/2013 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2088 2045 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2214 2216 ½
2012/2013 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2088 2045 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "B" 2021 2057 0
2012/2013 2 Baník Havířov "B" 2088 2045 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2044 2030 1
2012/2013 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2088 2045 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2088 2130 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 2124 2104 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1953 2051 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 2124 2104 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1990 1997 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 2124 2104 Blahut Jaroslav SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1900 1970 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 2124 2104 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2134 2104 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 2124 2104 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1955 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 2124 2104 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1934 1962 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 2124 2104 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1834 0
2011/2012 11 Baník Havířov A 2124 2104 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2125 2120 ½
2011/2012 7 Baník Havířov A 2124 2104 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2020 2032 0
2011/2012 4 Baník Havířov A 2124 2104 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava 2196 2202 0
2011/2012 2 Baník Havířov A 2124 2104 Fiala Vlastimil Garde Calcio Olomouc 2025 2056 0
2011/2012 1 Baník Havířov A 2124 2104 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 0
2010/2011 10 Baník Havířov 2100 Holeksa Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2179 ½
2010/2011 9 Baník Havířov 2100 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 2100 ½
2010/2011 8 Baník Havířov 2100 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2052 ½
2010/2011 7 Baník Havířov 2100 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2049 1
2010/2011 6 Baník Havířov 2100 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava 2194 1
2010/2011 5 Baník Havířov 2100 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1873 0
2010/2011 4 Baník Havířov 2100 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1919 ½
2010/2011 3 Baník Havířov 2100 Novosadová Kristýna Mittal Ostrava 2097 1
2010/2011 2 Baník Havířov 2100 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec 2007 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2100 Blaszczok Grzegorz Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2100 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1720 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2100 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2008 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2100 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1935 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2100 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1997 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2100 Bělačík Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2042 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2100 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná "C" 1864 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2100 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Šenov A 2142 Urban Ivan TJ Mariánské Hory A 1957 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šenov A 2142 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 2004 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov A 2142 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec D 1860 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov A 2142 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba B 1962 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov A 2142 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov 2077 ½
2009/2010 11 Baník Havířov 2142 Straděj Vlastimil Zbrojovka Vsetín 2064 ½
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov 2142 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov 2117 0
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov 2142 Caletka Radomír TJ VOKD Poruba 2287 0
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov 2142 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál 2077 ½
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov 2142 Bureš Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2295 0
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov 2142 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2138 ½
2008/2009 11 Baník Havířov 2084 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov 2186 ½
2008/2009 10 Baník Havířov 2084 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2072 1
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov 2084 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba 2048 1
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov 2084 Jakubiec Edyta ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2214 ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov 2084 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál 2038 1
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov 2084 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2037 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov 2084 Kopec Ladislav TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2194 ½
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov 2084 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín "C" 1954 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 2121 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1896 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 2121 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "D" 1968 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 2121 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1961 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 2121 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1965 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 2121 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 2121 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "E" 1528 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 2121 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1926 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 2121 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1888 1
2006/2007 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2147 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "B" 2204 ½
2006/2007 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2147 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "A" 2097 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šenov 2147 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál 2076 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov 2147 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín 2098 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov 2147 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov 2060 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov 2147 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 2068 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov 2147 Jacko Vladimir VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov 2147 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec C 2200 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov 2147 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava B 2132 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov 2147 Jankovec Ivan SK Slavia Orlová B 2189 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov 2147 Habina Martin MSA Dolní Benešov B 2089 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov A 2138 Mitura Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1947 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov A 2138 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B 2075 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov A 2138 Szotek Josef Jakl Karviná B 2009 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov A 2138 Hrouza Ondřej Lokomotiva Krnov 2042 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov A 2138 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba A 2121 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov A 2138 Hnilo Jiří Slavoj Bruntál A 2060 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov A 2138 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mořkov A 2132 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov A 2138 Slováček Petr ŠK Svinov A 2048 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov A 2138 Kantor Petr TŽ Třinec C 2134 0
2005/2006 7 Slovan Havířov A 2138 Svoboda Břetislav Jakl Karviná C 1855 1
2005/2006 2 Slovan Havířov A 2138 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov E 2041 1
2005/2006 1 Slovan Havířov A 2138 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1950 1