Hráč Nešpor Ivan

Nešpor Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Nešpor Ivan
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1646
Elo mezinárodní: 1629
ID: 31378
FIDE ID: 358274
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 ŠK Šenov B 1629 1646 Čáň Jan TJ Mořkov A 0 1584 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1655 1665 Polák Radim Šachová škola Bohumín "B" 1817 1831 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Šenov B 1696 1736 Havel Kristián Slezan Opava A 1729 1784 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Šenov B 1696 1736 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1954 1951 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Šenov B 1711 1736 Semančík David Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1862 1861 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Šenov B 1711 1736 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 1968 1971 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Šenov B 1709 1736 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2011 1999 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Šenov B 1709 1774 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1921 1900 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Šenov B 1715 1774 Sedláček Jiří BSŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1875 1859 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Šenov B 1737 1774 Šrámek Tomáš ŠK Slavia Orlová C 1917 1903 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Šenov B 1747 1774 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1748 1754 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Šenov C 1711 1736 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 0 1796 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Šenov D 1709 1736 Pavlas Jaroslav ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1581 1729 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Šenov D 1709 1736 Kazda Ondřej Slavoj Poruba G 1593 1593 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Šenov D 1737 1774 Vicher Jan TJ Ostrava E 1306 1330 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Šenov D 1747 1774 Snopek Jiří ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1687 1706 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Šenov C 1709 1736 Špála Jiří ŠK Ostrava - Jih B 1797 1802 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Šenov C 1709 1736 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 0 1796 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Šenov C 1715 1774 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava D 1706 1706 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Šenov C 1737 1774 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1611 1680 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Šenov C 1737 1774 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1828 1853 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Šenov C 1747 1774 Tchuř Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1872 1863 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Šenov C 1747 1774 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1734 1766 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šenov D 1756 1762 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1834 1802 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šenov D 1735 1762 Vaněk Jiří Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov D 1750 1762 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba G 0 1616 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov D 1750 1762 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava E 1130 1315 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov D 1755 1774 Pšenička Pavel VOKD Poruba 2065 2106 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov D 1752 1774 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1499 1515 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šenov B 1735 1762 Adamec Ladislav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šenov B 1735 1762 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1645 1619 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov B 1750 1762 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava D 1961 1963 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šenov B 1755 1774 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1942 1947 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov B 1752 1774 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1435 1441 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov C 1735 1762 Křivánek Vladimír DP Ostrava A 0 1710 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov C 1750 1762 Tchuř Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1878 1873 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov C 1750 1762 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1588 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov C 1755 1774 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1798 1785 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov C 1752 1774 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 0 1775 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šenov C 1752 1774 Peřík Alois Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1809 1804 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov D 1748 1758 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov E 1725 1669 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov D 1738 1758 Tillmann Tomáš TJ Ostrava E 1739 1751 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov D 1738 1758 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1598 1620 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov D 1726 1758 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1723 1746 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov D 1726 1758 Novotný Stanislav Šachový spolek Polanka 1778 1773 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov D 1748 1758 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava B 0 1740 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov D 1748 1758 Tillmann Tomáš TJ Ostrava E 1745 1751 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šenov C 1726 1758 Tchuř Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1899 1907 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šenov B 1748 1758 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1483 1693 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov B 1738 1758 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald 1642 1639 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov B 1738 1758 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín A 1827 1823 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov B 1726 1758 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov A 1774 1820 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov B 1726 1758 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1752 1789 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov B 1748 1758 Holiš Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1671 1689 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1776 1795 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra "A" 1815 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1776 1795 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1813 1824 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1776 1795 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice 1566 1614 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1776 1795 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "D" 1891 1869 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1776 1795 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1851 1853 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1776 1795 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1924 1960 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1776 1795 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1714 1717 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1776 1795 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "A" 1657 1572 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1776 1795 Diviš Jan SK Petřvald 1623 1623 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1776 1795 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1781 1675 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1776 1795 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba 1497 1558 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 1770 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1759 1717 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 1770 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "D" 1520 1630 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 1770 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1698 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 1770 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra 1771 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 1770 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1600 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 1770 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava 1697 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 1770 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba "E" 1752 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1703 1770 Svoboda Filip ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 1703 1770 Píša Lubomír TJ Studénka 1656 1656 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1703 1770 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1660 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1703 1770 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1641 1698 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1703 1770 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1636 1674 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 1703 1770 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1686 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 1703 1770 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1721 1729 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1748 1852 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná "C" 2154 2126 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1748 1852 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1980 1980 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1748 1852 Chmiel František Sokol Chotebuz 1948 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1748 1852 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1872 1843 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1748 1852 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1960 1990 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1748 1852 Bulava Petr Sokol Terlicko 2066 2074 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1748 1852 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "B" 2053 2013 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1748 1852 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1975 2009 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1748 1852 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1657 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1748 1852 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1629 1732 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1748 1852 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1976 1818 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1748 1852 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1587 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1748 1852 Maňuch Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1766 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1748 1852 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1626 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1748 1852 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra Ostrava 1608 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1748 1852 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1775 1795 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šenov 1779 1810 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2036 2000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šenov 1779 1810 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1810 Skočík Marek Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1752 1772 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1810 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1950 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1810 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "C" 1898 1904 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1810 Churová Hana Sokol Polanka n./O 1434 1483 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1810 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1810 Ludvová Marie TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1810 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1633 1744 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1810 Bárta Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1944 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1810 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1770 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1810 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1711 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1779 1810 Gil Karel Baník Havířov "B" 1892 1887 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Šk Šenov,,B" 1805 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1728 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Šk Šenov,,B" 1805 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1544 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Šk Šenov,,B" 1805 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1477 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Šk Šenov,,B" 1805 Koki Jan Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1545 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Šk Šenov,,B" 1805 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1734 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Šk Šenov,,B" 1805 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1446 1519 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Šk Šenov,,B" 1805 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1681 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Šk Šenov,,B" 1805 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka n./O 1752 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Šk Šenov,,B" 1805 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 1744 1743 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Šenov 1805 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1883 1875 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Šenov 1805 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1912 1984 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Šenov 1805 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1672 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Šenov 1749 Kudla Richard TJ Mariánské Hory F 1895 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šenov 1749 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba 2202 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1749 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1732 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1749 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1689 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1749 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory F 1872 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1749 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba 2237 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šenov 1749 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1582 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1749 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1798 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Šenov 1749 Pšenička Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava 1807 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šenov 1749 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1626 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1749 Šipl František VOKD Poruba 1823 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1749 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1597 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1749 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1839 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 1749 Skočková Kateřina TJ Vítkovice A 1689 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1749 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory C 1653 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šenov 1749 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1700 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1749 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba C 1743 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Šenov 1749 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov C 1797 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1710 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov C 1797 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory E 1565 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov C 1797 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka n/O 1758 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov C 1797 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba C 1962 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov C 1797 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1826 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov C 1797 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1684 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šenov B 1797 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1680 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šenov B 1797 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba D 1634 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov B 1797 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1710 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov B 1797 Král Jiří Mittal Ostrava E 1722 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov B 1797 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba E 1698 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov B 1797 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1718 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov B 1797 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory C 1865 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov B 1797 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice 1770 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Šenov-muži 1813 Linart Ludvík Svinov "Masters" 1735 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1813 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1757 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1813 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1684 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1813 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1948 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1813 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1764 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1813 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1816 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1813 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1754 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1813 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1974 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1813 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1868 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1813 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1917 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1813 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1723 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1813 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1962 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1813 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1768 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1813 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1838 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1813 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "E" 1908 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1813 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2129 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1813 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1897 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1805 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1791 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1805 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1795 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1805 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "E" 1678 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1805 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1805 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1805 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "E" 1850 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1805 Hričko Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1968 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1805 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba "D" 2048 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1805 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava "A" 1770 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1805 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1782 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1805 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1766 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1805 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1799 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1805 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1780 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1805 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1808 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1805 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba "C" 1828 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1805 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "F" 1883 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1805 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1795 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1000 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1891 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1000 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1000 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1766 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1000 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "E" 1841 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1000 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1000 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "D" 1675 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1000 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1825 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1000 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "B" 1553 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1000 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1552 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1000 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina "A" 1619 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1000 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava 1703 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1000 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1836 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1000 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1770 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1000 Janků Viktor Dynamo DPO "C" 1658 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1000 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "C" 1653 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1000 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1608 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1000 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "E" 1607 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1000 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DPO "D" 1766 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1000 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "D" 1650 1 soutěž