Hráč Blecha Zdeněk

Blecha Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Blecha Zdeněk
Oddíl: Sokol Brušperk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1869
Elo mezinárodní: 1862
ID: 7939
FIDE ID: 327719
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1856 1883 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1877 1877 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1870 1883 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná 1718 1758 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1888 1897 Kosňovský Radim Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1472 1633 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Brušperk A 1891 1902 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1841 1864 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Brušperk A 1892 1902 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1871 1890 ½
2017/2018 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1976 1962 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1976 1962 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1798 1813 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1976 1962 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 1988 1989 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1976 1962 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1902 1950 1
2015/2016 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1976 1962 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1916 1929 1
2015/2016 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1976 1962 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "C" 2077 2068 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Brušperk 1942 1938 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 2029 2026 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Brušperk 1942 1938 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1927 1922 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Brušperk 1942 1938 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 ½
2014/2015 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1942 1938 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2048 2043 0
2014/2015 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1942 1938 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "B" 2018 2033 1
2014/2015 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1942 1938 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1941 1982 ½
2014/2015 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1942 1938 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba "C" 2167 2165 ½
2014/2015 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1942 1938 Janyška Pavel Sokol Vrbno p/P 2051 2089 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Brušperk 1939 1924 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1834 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Brušperk 1939 1924 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1771 1770 1
2013/2014 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1939 1924 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 2052 ½
2013/2014 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1939 1924 Kozák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1980 1988 ½
2013/2014 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1939 1924 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 ½
2013/2014 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1939 1924 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1911 1949 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Brušperk 1955 1932 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1794 1883 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Brušperk 1955 1932 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1868 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1955 1932 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1931 1957 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1955 1932 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1964 1959 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1955 1932 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1955 1932 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1927 1949 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Brušperk 1952 1919 Švejkovský Ladislav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1612 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Brušperk 1952 1919 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1909 1844 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Brušperk 1952 1919 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Dobratice „A“ 1901 1870 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Brušperk 1952 1919 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice „B“ 1922 1873 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Brušperk 1952 1919 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1929 1906 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Brušperk 1952 1919 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1644 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Brušperk 1952 1919 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně „B“ 1949 1888 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Brušperk 1952 1919 Hudziec Bronislav SK Bystřice n. Olší 1780 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Brušperk 1978 Kukuczka Milan SK Bystřice n. Olší 2025 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Brušperk 1978 Štukner Šimon TJ Sokol Staříč 2127 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Brušperk 1978 Čubok Miroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1927 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Brušperk 1978 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1797 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Brušperk 1978 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1837 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Brušperk 1978 Heczko Rostislav SK Bystřice n. Olší 1943 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Brušperk 1978 Migdal Milan TJ Sokol Staříč 1877 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Brušperk 1978 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Comfort Dobratice 1890 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1978 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1959 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1978 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1966 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1978 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1943 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1978 Worek Andrzej ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1978 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2008 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1978 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1982 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1978 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "E" 1736 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Brušperk 1968 Heczko Rostislav SK Bystřice n. O. 1966 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Brušperk 1968 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Brušperk 1968 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1682 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Brušperk 1968 Walach Adam TŽ Třinec "F" 1303 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Brušperk 1968 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1844 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Brušperk 1968 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Comfort Dobratice 1861 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Brušperk 1968 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1918 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Fryčovice 1968 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec E 2078 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Fryčovice 1968 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Fryčovice 1968 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov 2162 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Fryčovice 1968 Leks Maria Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Fryčovice 1968 Sobek Martin Jäkl Karviná B 1963 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Fryčovice 1968 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2004 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Fryčovice 1968 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1837 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Fryčovice 1968 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2034 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Fryčovice 1968 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov B 2129 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Fryčovice 1968 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice 2086 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Fryčovice 1968 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová D 2009 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Dobrá B 2005 Polák Radim Viktoria Bohumín 1904 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Dobrá B 2005 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov 1876 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Dobrá B 2005 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 2013 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Dobrá B 2005 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1881 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Dobrá B 2005 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Dobrá B 2005 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov B 2123 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Dobrá B 2005 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec E 2099 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Dobrá B 2005 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1939 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Dobrá B 2005 Kwasek Andrzej ŠK Inter Petrovice 1907 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Dobrá B 2005 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná B 2053 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Dobrá B 1976 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava B 1929 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Dobrá B 1976 Foltýn Lukasz C Slavia Orlová C 1986 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Dobrá B 1976 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1859 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Dobrá B 1976 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov 1971 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Dobrá B 1976 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná B 2076 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Dobrá B 1976 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov B 2086 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Dobrá B 1976 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C 1802 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Dobrá B 1976 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2098 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Dobrá B 1976 Polák Radim Viktarie Bohumín 1959 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Dobrá B 1976 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec D 2035 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1999 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 2051 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1999 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2164 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1999 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "C" 1828 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1999 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1999 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2134 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1999 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov "A" 2070 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1999 Blaszczok Gregorz ŠK Stonava "B" 2315 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1999 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "B" 2080 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1999 Zimniok Lubomír Jakl Karviná "B" 2099 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1999 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1930 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1999 Incédi Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2108 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Fryčovice 1999 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2024 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Fryčovice 1999 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec C 1990 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Fryčovice 1999 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová B 2024 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Fryčovice 1999 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál 1964 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Fryčovice 1999 Kašík Josef Sokol Jakartovice 1775 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Fryčovice 1999 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1812 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Fryčovice 1999 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1961 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Fryčovice 1999 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B 2036 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Fryčovice 1999 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Fryčovice 1999 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín 1890 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Fryčovice 1999 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov 1904 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1944 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec D 1798 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1944 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1829 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1944 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 2019 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1944 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1960 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1944 Strzadala Alfréd ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1966 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1944 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald A 1932 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1944 Wojnar Daniel TJ Vendryně 2001 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1944 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1889 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1944 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová D 1955 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1944 Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov A 1756 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1944 Turek Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1805 ½
2004/2005 11 Fryčovice 1904 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová C 1975 ½
2004/2005 10 Fryčovice 1904 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1954 ½
2004/2005 9 Fryčovice 1904 Parma František Petrovice A 1987 ½
2004/2005 8 Fryčovice 1904 Říman Václav Frýdek-Místek D 1791 ½
2004/2005 7 Fryčovice 1904 Polák Radim Bohumín A 1820 ½
2004/2005 6 Fryčovice 1904 Babula Kamil Třinec E 1756 ½
2004/2005 5 Fryčovice 1907 Wojnar Daniel Vendryně 2006 ½
2004/2005 4 Fryčovice 1907 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov A 1856 1
2004/2005 3 Fryčovice 1907 Barteček Ladislav Rychvald A 1926 ½
2004/2005 2 Fryčovice 1907 Staszko Martin Třinec C 2060 ½
2004/2005 1 Fryčovice 1907 Šincl Josef Třinec D 1879 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Fryčovice 1904 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1894 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Fryčovice 1904 Szczepanek Radoslaw VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Fryčovice 1904 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná B 2004 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Fryčovice 1904 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec C 1948 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Fryčovice 1904 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1826 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Fryčovice 1904 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová C 1838 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Fryčovice 1904 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec D 1949 1