Hráč Urbanec Drahomír

Urbanec Drahomír

User Pic
Jméno: Urbanec Drahomír
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1545
Elo mezinárodní: 1429
ID: 7362
FIDE ID: 394963
Rok narození: 1929
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1513 1668 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra "A" 1708 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1513 1668 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "D" 1631 1679 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1513 1668 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "A" 1745 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1513 1668 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1684 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1513 1668 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1561 1614 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1513 1668 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1646 1733 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1513 1668 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1591 1571 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1513 1668 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DPO "C" 1766 1759 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1513 1668 Krejčí Kryštof TJ Ostrava "F" 1000 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1513 1668 Slaný Jiří ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 Šk Šenov,,B" 1754 Sýkora Vladimír Sokol Polanka n./O 1306 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1766 Mitas Lambert Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1706 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1766 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1644 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 1766 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory D 1723 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov C 1773 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory E 1671 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov C 1773 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory D 1719 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov C 1773 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba C 1847 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov C 1773 Blaško František Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1543 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šenov B 1773 Buzek Ondřej HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov B 1773 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 1742 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov B 1773 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1643 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov B 1773 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1512 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1780 Blaško František Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1554 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1780 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1780 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1815 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1780 Kolář Luboš ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1604 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1780 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1780 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1671 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1780 Král Jiří Mittal Ostrava "E" 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1780 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1780 Čudek Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 1100 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1780 Buroňová Alena Sokol Vítkovice "A" 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1780 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1671 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1780 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1681 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1780 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1848 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1780 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "D" 1734 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1780 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1635 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1775 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1711 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1775 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "E" 1100 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1775 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1548 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1775 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1763 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1775 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1775 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1605 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1775 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1718 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1775 Vašina Kamil Slovan Ostrava "B" 1657 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1775 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov "C" 1853 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1775 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1563 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1775 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1646 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1775 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "F" 1673 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1775 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1644 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1801 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1782 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1801 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina "A" 1619 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1801 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1766 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1801 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1801 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1766 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1801 Hojecký Jaroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1688 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1801 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "D" 1709 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1801 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "C" 1825 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1801 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "C" 1669 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1801 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1763 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1801 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba "E" 1695 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1801 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "D" 1692 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1442 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1816 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1736 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Obertan Milan DP Ostrava "B" 1720 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "D" 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Brháček Lubomír Unie Hlubina "A" 1444 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1770 Peřík Alois DP Ostrava "A" 1897 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Maceček Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1816 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "C" 1714 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1754 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Lička Radek TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1611 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Kaminský Rudolf Unie Hlubina "B" 2133 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1784 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Otisk Miroslav DP Ostrava "D" 1704 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "F" 1549 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov B" 1781 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1717 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov B" 1781 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba D" 1952 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov B" 1781 Smrek Emil DPMO Ostrava B" 1591 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov B" 1781 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov B" 1761 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov B" 1781 Březovják Karel DPMO Ostrava C" 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov B" 1781 Dobiáš Petr NH Ostrava D" 1785 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov B" 1781 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1814 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov B" 1781 Gecek Drahomír HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1616 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov B" 1781 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Svinov C" 1630 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov B" 1781 Vícha Stanislav NH Ostrava E" 1688 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov D" 1781 Novotný Stanislav Polanka A" 1850 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov D" 1781 Rodshtein Tereza Slavoj Poruba D" 1928 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov D" 1781 Týn Ondřej NH Ostrava F" 1500 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov D" 1781 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava D" 1809 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov D" 1781 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina B" 1880 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov D" 1781 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava B" 1759 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov D" 1781 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mar.Hory A" 1803 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov D" 1781 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 2001 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov D" 1781 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba E" 1907 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 1775 Vaněk Jiří Polanka 1787 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1775 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1835 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1775 Linart Ludvík TJ Mar.Hory 1725 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1775 Fiala Jaromír DPMO Ostrava 1707 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šenov 1775 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba 2155 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1775 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina 1598 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1775 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba 1466 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1775 Kordas Oldřich DPMO Ostrava 1823 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1775 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava 1818 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šenov 1775 Kubica Radek NH Ostrava 1695 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šenov 1775 Koki Jan TJ Mar.Hory 1418 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 1775 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1516 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1775 Kurečka Miroslav DPMO Ostrava 1717 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1775 Král Petr VOKD Poruba 1572 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1775 Marek Michal HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1664 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šenov 1775 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Svinov 1666 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1775 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1750 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1775 Kordas Oldřich DPMO Ostrava 1823 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1775 Vomlel Jan ŠK Šenov 1440 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1775 Brháček Lubomír Unie Hlubina 1491 1