Hráč Přikryl Stanislav

Přikryl Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Přikryl Stanislav
Oddíl: TJ Fulnek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1610
Elo mezinárodní: 1543
ID: 10522
FIDE ID: 387983
Rok narození: 1948
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Spartak Bílovec A 1543 1610 Cyroň Karel TJ Spartak Bílovec B 1715 1719 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Spartak Bílovec „A“ 1547 1618 Obšil Přemysl TJ Frenštát „B“ 1621 1616 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Fulnek 1547 1618 Klíma Lukáš ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 2356 2354 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Fulnek 1547 1618 Skočík Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1907 1909 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Fulnek 1553 1618 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1779 1853 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Fulnek 1553 1618 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2005 2017 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Fulnek 1559 1627 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2105 2083 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Fulnek 1565 1627 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov "A" 2020 2053 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Fulnek 1565 1627 Vysoglad Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2038 2024 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Fulnek 1565 1627 Bolacký Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2126 2164 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Fulnek 1586 1627 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1570 1657 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Spartak Bílovec „A“ 1547 1618 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“ 1746 1731 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Spartak Bílovec „A“ 1553 1618 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1861 1837 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Spartak Bílovec „A“ 1553 1627 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1833 1828 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Spartak Bílovec „A“ 1559 1627 Obšil Přemysl TJ Frenštát „B“ 1621 1621 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Spartak Bílovec „A“ 1565 1627 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1720 1768 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Spartak Bílovec „A“ 1586 1627 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec „B“ 1721 1727 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Fulnek 1599 1640 Novotný Josef ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 2043 2125 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Fulnek 1599 1640 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1784 1793 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Fulnek 1599 1640 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1770 1772 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Fulnek 1599 1640 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Ostrava D 1814 1844 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Fulnek 1616 1640 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín A 1838 1837 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Fulnek 1616 1640 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1844 1853 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Fulnek 1634 1650 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov A 1676 1712 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Fulnek 1643 1650 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov B 1857 1857 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Fulnek 1595 1634 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov A 1756 1820 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Fulnek 1589 1634 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1700 1713 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Fulnek 1567 1634 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1716 1733 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Fulnek 1567 1634 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba 1468 1491 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Fulnek 0 1634 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1870 1836 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Fulnek 0 1634 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov B 1741 1669 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Fulnek 1589 1634 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava D 1980 1961 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Fulnek 1589 1634 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory A 1845 1853 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Fulnek 1589 1634 Píša Lubomír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1585 1587 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Fulnek 1589 1634 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald 1568 1554 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Fulnek 0 1646 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín A 1816 1795 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Fulnek 1663 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát „B“ 1432 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Fulnek 1663 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov „B“ 1480 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Fulnek 1663 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1555 1802 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Fulnek 1663 Holiš Jaroslav Nový Jičín „B“ 1716 1632 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Fulnek 1663 Langer Rudolf Spartak Bílovec 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Fulnek 1663 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát „B“ 1432 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Fulnek 1663 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov „B“ 1654 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Fulnek 1663 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1653 1717 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Fulnek 1663 Adámek Emil Nový Jičín „B“ 1664 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Fulnek 1663 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava A 1844 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Fulnek 1663 Sekáč Martin ŠKTP Hrabyně 1954 1962 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Fulnek 1663 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1501 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Fulnek 1663 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1795 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Fulnek 1663 Koppi Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1606 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Fulnek 1663 Kolodziej Bogdan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1782 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Fulnek 1663 Juchelka Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1509 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Fulnek 1674 Langer Rudolf Spartak Bílovec 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Fulnek 1674 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1490 1478 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Fulnek 1674 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Fulnek 1674 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1627 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Fulnek 1674 Langer Rudolf Spartak Bílovec 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Fulnek 1674 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1490 1478 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Fulnek 1674 Svoboda Filip ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1686 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1902 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1686 Žáček Josef T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1686 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1791 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1686 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1612 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1686 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1961 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1686 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1687 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1686 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1686 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1622 1689 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1686 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1837 1804 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1686 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1917 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1710 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2025 1884 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1710 Káňa Patrik ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1710 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1912 1935 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1710 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "B" 1847 1845 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1710 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1850 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1710 Mikoška Josef TJ Studénka "A" 1800 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1710 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "A" 1499 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1710 Hýl Miroslav ŠK Petřvald "A" 1490 1507 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1710 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 1782 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1710 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1547 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1710 Marek Roman T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1706 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 1835 1813 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 Žáček Josef T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1665 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1709 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1575 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 Fišer Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1602 1607 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1685 1707 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1443 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1688 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 Zeman Karel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1731 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1922 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1720 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1739 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 1829 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Fulnek 1752 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín 1679 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Fulnek 1752 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba B 1929 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Fulnek 1752 Staníček František VOKD Poruba C 1819 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Fulnek 1752 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1772 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Fulnek 1752 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1827 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Fulnek 1752 Kořínková Gabriela TJ Mariánské Hory B 1762 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Fulnek 1752 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava D 1848 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Fulnek 1752 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Fulnek 1752 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka 1783 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Fulnek 1752 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald 1565 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Fulnek 1752 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát 1799 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1750 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1785 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1750 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 1771 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1750 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1808 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1750 Urban Ivan ŠK Svinov "B" 1951 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1750 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2030 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1750 Pektor Vítězslav VOKD Poruba "B" 1723 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1750 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát "A" 1748 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1750 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1665 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1750 Zacharová Lada Vagonka Studénka "A" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1750 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1733 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1774 Drlík Jaroslav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1764 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1774 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát "A" 1891 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1774 Bayer Vlastimil TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1850 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1774 Tománek Marek TJ Petřvald u NJ 1710 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1774 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "B" 1696 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1774 Madecký Bedřich ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1942 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1774 Londin Milan Vagonka Studénka "A" 1854 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1774 Staníček František TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1774 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2002 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1774 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2072 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1774 Urban Ivan ŠK Svinov "A" 1996 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1767 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1767 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1767 Galia Zdeněk Vagónka Studénka "A" 1798 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1767 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "C" 1913 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1767 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1721 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1767 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "D" 1841 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1767 Mamula Lubomír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1705 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1767 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1673 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1767 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1758 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1767 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "B" 1653 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1767 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1887 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1567 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1747 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1855 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 1642 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "C" 1825 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát "A" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "C" 1921 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1812 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1676 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka "A" 1828 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1824 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Fulnek A" 1766 Diviš Jan Unie Hlubina A" 1689 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Fulnek A" 1766 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín A" 2028 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Fulnek A" 1766 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát A" 1635 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Fulnek A" 1766 Juchelka Matěj VOKD Poruba B" 1730 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Fulnek A" 1766 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba C" 1952 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Fulnek A" 1766 Sykala Vladislav ASK Kopřivnice B" 1848 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Fulnek A" 1766 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A" 1982 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Fulnek A" 1766 Studnik Oldřich NH Ostrava C" 1878 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Fulnek A" 1766 Sládeček Ivo Vagónka Studénka 1930 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Fulnek A" 1766 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba C" 1748 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Fulnek 1764 Kubíček Karel Vagónka Studénka 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ Fulnek 1764 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov 1757 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Fulnek 1764 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba 1622 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Fulnek 1764 Pastorek Bedřich H FUCHS Ostrava 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Fulnek 1764 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín 1726 1 soutěž