Hráč Kocián Karel

Kocián Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Kocián Karel
Oddíl: TŽ Třinec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2128
Elo mezinárodní: 2113
ID: 1109
FIDE ID: 310778
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 Č TŽ Třinec 2123 2142 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2212 2214 ½
2017/2018 11 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2132 2120 0
2017/2018 10 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2115 2132 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Stachowiak Kamil TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2416 2404 0
2017/2018 6 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2180 2190 0
2017/2018 4 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Havelka Ondřej TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 1911 1863 1
2017/2018 1 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2040 2059 0
2016/2017 11 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Fiala Vlastimil Tatran Litovel "B" 2028 2033 0
2016/2017 10 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1785 1817 ½
2016/2017 9 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 1918 1909 1
2016/2017 8 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Káňa Pavel Šachový klub Karviná 2052 2048 1
2016/2017 6 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2103 2079 0
2016/2017 5 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 0
2016/2017 4 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2077 2068 ½
2016/2017 3 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1813 1850 1
2016/2017 2 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 0
2016/2017 1 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1793 1813 1
2015/2016 8 B TJ Fulnek 2187 2206 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1706 1675 1
2015/2016 11 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2134 2155 ½
2015/2016 9 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Mesiarik Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2045 2051 0
2015/2016 7 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Daněk Libor Sokol Postoupky 2072 2031 ½
2015/2016 6 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1980 2012 1
2015/2016 5 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Židek Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2185 2180 0
2015/2016 4 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Krejča Jakub Sokol Hošťálková 1996 1971 ½
2015/2016 3 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2142 2153 1
2015/2016 2 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "B" 2047 2070 0
2015/2016 1 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2029 2005 1
2014/2015 11 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2220 2215 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2110 2117 ½
2014/2015 10 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2220 2215 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov 2083 2079 1
2014/2015 9 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2220 2215 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2175 2166 1
2014/2015 8 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2220 2215 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2075 2080 ½
2014/2015 7 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2220 2215 Kozel Jiří TJ Ostrava "A" 2141 2122 ½
2014/2015 6 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2220 2215 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2138 2134 ½
2014/2015 5 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2220 2215 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov 1967 1979 ½
2014/2015 4 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2220 2215 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 2076 2085 1
2014/2015 3 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2220 2215 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2058 2079 ½
2014/2015 2 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2220 2215 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá 2059 2032 1
2014/2015 1 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2220 2215 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 1926 1
2014/2015 9 B ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2220 2215 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2109 2085 ½
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2220 2215 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 1986 2001 ½
2014/2015 7 B ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2220 2215 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno p/P 2267 ½
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2220 2215 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2091 2090 ½
2014/2015 4 B ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2220 2215 Langner Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2370 2377 ½
2014/2015 2 B ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2220 2215 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 ½
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2220 2215 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2071 2089 ½
2013/2014 6 B TJ Fulnek "A" 2222 2217 Omamík Pavel TJ Studénka "A" 2044 2034 ½
2013/2014 1 B TJ Fulnek "A" 2222 2217 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2081 2076 ½
2013/2014 11 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 2044 2052 ½
2013/2014 10 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2155 2136 0
2013/2014 9 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1960 1959 1
2013/2014 8 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 1
2013/2014 7 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2096 2033 1
2013/2014 6 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2087 2069 ½
2013/2014 5 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2155 2159 ½
2013/2014 4 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2112 2087 ½
2013/2014 3 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 Neoral Antonín Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 2146 1
2013/2014 2 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 Zedník Josef A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2081 2094 1
2012/2013 8 B Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2215 2211 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1923 1930 1
2012/2013 6 B Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2215 2211 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1936 1982 1
2012/2013 5 Č Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2215 2211 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1953 1986 1
2012/2013 11 B TŽ Třinec 2215 2211 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2137 2121 1
2012/2013 10 Č TŽ Třinec 2215 2211 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2128 2107 ½
2012/2013 9 Č TŽ Třinec 2215 2211 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1981 1992 1
2012/2013 8 B TŽ Třinec 2215 2211 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2106 2125 ½
2012/2013 7 Č TŽ Třinec 2215 2211 Václavík Martin TJ VOKD Poruba 2173 2174 ½
2012/2013 6 B TŽ Třinec 2215 2211 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2018 2035 ½
2011/2012 11 B TŽ Třinec 2244 2241 Chliapas Nikos Labortech Ostrava B 1954 1948 1
2011/2012 6 Č TŽ Třinec 2244 2241 Bína Josef ŠK Gordic 2155 2157 ½
2011/2012 5 B TŽ Třinec 2244 2241 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2161 2079 1
2011/2012 2 Č TŽ Třinec 2244 2241 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž 2137 2129 ½
2011/2012 1 Č TŽ Třinec 2244 2241 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlová 2227 2207 ½
2011/2012 6 B Tatra Kopřivnice 2244 2241 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2327 2343 0
2011/2012 5 Č Tatra Kopřivnice 2244 2241 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2140 2135 0
2011/2012 4 B Tatra Kopřivnice 2244 2241 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2176 2162 0
2011/2012 2 B Tatra Kopřivnice 2244 2241 Poloch Petr Mittal Ostrava 2276 2259 ½
2011/2012 1 Č Tatra Kopřivnice 2244 2241 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2141 2142 0
2010/2011 11 Č TJ TZ Trinec B 2217 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlova 2306 0
2010/2011 10 B TJ TZ Trinec B 2217 Břečka Ivan Mittal Ostrava 2360 ½
2010/2011 9 Č TJ TZ Trinec B 2217 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2237 ½
2010/2011 8 B TJ TZ Trinec B 2217 Vrána František SK Stare Mesto 2305 1
2010/2011 7 Č TJ TZ Trinec B 2217 Píza Vlastimil SK Gordic 2264 1
2010/2011 5 B TJ TZ Trinec B 2217 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2299 0
2010/2011 3 B TJ TZ Trinec B 2217 Rubal Adam SK Zlin B 2238 1
2010/2011 2 Č TJ TZ Trinec B 2217 Pirklová Hana Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2148 ½
2010/2011 6 B Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2217 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "A" 2001 1
2010/2011 4 B Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2217 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2115 1
2010/2011 1 B Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2217 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2146 1
2009/2010 10 B ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2207 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B 2072 1
2009/2010 8 B ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2207 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba B 2005 1
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2207 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov B 2084 1
2009/2010 11 Č TŽ Třinec B 2207 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová 2150 ½
2009/2010 9 Č TŽ Třinec B 2207 Kuchynka Lukáš Tatran Litovel A 2317 ½
2009/2010 7 Č TŽ Třinec B 2207 Walowy Bohumír Jakl Karvina 2169 ½
2009/2010 4 Č TŽ Třinec B 2207 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 2182 0
2009/2010 3 B TŽ Třinec B 2207 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2034 1
2009/2010 2 Č TŽ Třinec B 2207 Hrivňák Daniel ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2242 ½
2009/2010 1 B TŽ Třinec B 2207 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž 2179 ½
2008/2009 7 Č ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2219 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 0
2008/2009 5 Č ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2219 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 2045 ½
2008/2009 3 Č ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2219 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "C" 2125 ½
2008/2009 1 Č ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2219 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1792 1
2008/2009 11 Č TŽ Třinec B 2219 Roško Luboš RC Sport Pardubice 2347 0
2008/2009 10 B TŽ Třinec B 2219 Kovář Vojtěch Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2252 ½
2008/2009 9 B TŽ Třinec B 2219 Kačírek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2371 0
2008/2009 8 Č TŽ Třinec B 2219 Vokáč Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2451 0
2008/2009 7 B TŽ Třinec B 2219 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2391 1
2008/2009 6 Č TŽ Třinec B 2219 Talla Vladimír ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2402 0
2008/2009 5 Č TŽ Třinec B 2219 Sikora-Lerch Jan TŽ Třinec A 2216 ½
2008/2009 3 B TŽ Třinec B 2219 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2346 0
2008/2009 2 B TŽ Třinec B 2219 Sosna Jan ŠK SK Zlín 2375 0
2008/2009 1 Č TŽ Třinec B 2219 Malinovský Karel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2340 ½
2006/2007 11 B TJ Fulnek "A" 2229 Mrva Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" 2257 ½
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Fulnek "A" 2229 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba "B" 2214 0
2006/2007 9 B TJ Fulnek "A" 2229 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka "A" 2092 ½
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Fulnek "A" 2229 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1946 1
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Fulnek "A" 2229 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava "D" 1828 0
2006/2007 5 B TJ Fulnek "A" 2229 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2041 1
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Fulnek "A" 2229 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1983 ½
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Fulnek "A" 2229 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "C" 1998 1
2006/2007 2 B TJ Fulnek "A" 2229 Schwarz Milan ŠK Svinov "B" 2058 1
2006/2007 11 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2229 Hejný Jaroslav Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1992 ½
2006/2007 7 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2229 Motáček Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2040 ½
2006/2007 5 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2229 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město 1923 2064 ½
2006/2007 4 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2229 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "A" 1910 ½
2006/2007 3 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2229 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město 2161 1
2006/2007 2 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2229 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov "A" 1984 1
2006/2007 1 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2229 Medunová Věra ŠK Stonava "A" 2147 ½
2005/2006 11 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2185 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2206 ½
2005/2006 10 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2185 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun "A" 1989 ½
2005/2006 9 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2185 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlová "A" 2217 1
2005/2006 8 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2185 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel "A" 2130 1
2005/2006 7 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2185 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "A" 2211 ½
2005/2006 6 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2185 Vachtfeidl Petr ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2087 1
2005/2006 5 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2185 Štamposký Libor Jakl Karviná "A" 1969 1
2005/2006 2 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2185 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2209 1
2005/2006 11 B TJ Fulnek "A" 2185 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1827 1
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Fulnek "A" 2185 Noha Michal ŠK Svinov "B" 2050 1
2005/2006 9 B TJ Fulnek "A" 2185 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2015 ½
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Fulnek "A" 2185 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba "B" 2138 1
2005/2006 7 Č TJ Fulnek "A" 2185 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 ½
2005/2006 6 B TJ Fulnek "A" 2185 Beseda Roman TJ Frenštát "A" 2121 1
2005/2006 5 Č TJ Fulnek "A" 2185 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 2030 ½
2005/2006 4 B TJ Fulnek "A" 2185 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "C" 2007 1
2005/2006 3 Č TJ Fulnek "A" 2185 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1736 1
2005/2006 2 B TJ Fulnek "A" 2185 Borovička Bohumil Vagonka Studénka "A" 2047 1
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Fulnek "A" 2185 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 ½
2004/2005 11 B TŽ Třinec B" 2170 Zimniok Zdeněk Jakl Karviná A" 2006 1
2004/2005 10 Č TŽ Třinec B" 2170 Kapusta Petr TJ Uherský Ostroh 2137 0
2004/2005 9 B TŽ Třinec B" 2170 Kojetský Pavel Slavie Kroměříž A 2090 ½
2004/2005 8 Č TŽ Třinec B" 2170 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov 2121 1
2004/2005 7 B TŽ Třinec B" 2170 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel 2245 ½
2004/2005 6 Č TŽ Třinec B" 2170 Kulovaná Eva CD Rating Brno 2183 1
2004/2005 5 Č TŽ Třinec B" 2170 Vyskočil Neklan Loko Brno 2300 0
2004/2005 3 Č TŽ Třinec B" 2170 Bureš Vít Duras BVK Brno A" 2192 ½
2004/2005 2 B TŽ Třinec B" 2170 Jankovec Ivan Slavia Orlová A" 2232 0
2004/2005 1 Č TŽ Třinec B" 2170 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město A" 2284 1
2004/2005 5 B TŽ Třinec 2170 Pavelek Karel Loko Brno-Slezan 2178 0
2003/2004 11 B Tatra Kopřivnice 2205 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Stonava A" 2260 ½
2003/2004 10 Č Tatra Kopřivnice 2205 Muratidis Nikos Slezan Opava C" 2152 0
2003/2004 9 B Tatra Kopřivnice 2205 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov A" 2211 ½
2003/2004 8 Č Tatra Kopřivnice 2205 Döring Robert NH Ostrava B" 2257 ½
2003/2004 7 Č Tatra Kopřivnice 2205 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2215 ½
2003/2004 6 B Tatra Kopřivnice 2205 Zabystrzan Pavel Slávia Orlová B" 2302 ½
2003/2004 5 Č Tatra Kopřivnice 2205 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá A" 2234 0
2003/2004 4 B Tatra Kopřivnice 2205 Macíček Jan Frýdek-Místek B" 2223 0
2003/2004 3 Č Tatra Kopřivnice 2205 Hrivňák Daniel VOKD Poruba A" 2240 0
2003/2004 2 B Tatra Kopřivnice 2205 Polách Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 2101 1
2003/2004 1 Č Tatra Kopřivnice 2205 Helis Tadeusz MSA Dolní Benešov 2311 ½
2003/2004 11 B TŽ Třinec 2205 Tesař Jan TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2044 1
2003/2004 10 Č TŽ Třinec 2205 Holeksa Zdeněk VP Frýdek-Místek 2175 ½
2003/2004 9 B TŽ Třinec 2205 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba 2225 ½
2003/2004 8 Č TŽ Třinec 2205 Mičánek Tomáš Garde Brno 2125 ½
2003/2004 7 Č TŽ Třinec 2205 Döring Robert TJ NH Ostrava 2257 ½
2003/2004 6 B TŽ Třinec 2205 Trombík Karel Slavia Orlová 2208 0
2003/2004 5 Č TŽ Třinec 2205 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město 2169 ½
2003/2004 4 B TŽ Třinec 2205 Kapusta Petr TJ Uherský Ostroh 2109 1
2003/2004 2 B TŽ Třinec 2205 Muratidis Nikos Slezan Opava 2152 ½
2003/2004 1 Č TŽ Třinec 2205 Beil Martin Tatran Litovel 2171 0