Hráč Mladějovský Miroslav

Mladějovský Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Mladějovský Miroslav
Oddíl: Slovan Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1672
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7595
FIDE ID: 394807
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1672 Vaněk Jiří Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1727 ½
2018/2019 5 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1672 Šíma Patrik ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1751 1795 0
2018/2019 4 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1672 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov D 1749 1782 1
2018/2019 3 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1672 Kazda Ondřej Slavoj Poruba G 0 1443 ½
2018/2019 2 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1672 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava E 1768 1795 0
2018/2019 1 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1672 Pšenička Pavel VOKD Poruba 2065 2106 0
2018/2019 6 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1672 Pšenička Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1751 ½
2018/2019 5 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1672 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1588 ½
2018/2019 4 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1672 Pětroš Vojtěch ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1536 ½
2018/2019 3 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1672 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov C 0 1409 1
2018/2019 1 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1672 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava A 1667 1722 ½
2017/2018 3 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1707 Jaroš Bohumil Mariánské Hory C 1864 1864 ½
2017/2018 2 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1707 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1726 1746 0
2017/2018 1 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1707 Vaněk Jiří Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1717 ½
2017/2018 7 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1707 Pětroš Vojtěch ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 0 ½
2017/2018 6 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1707 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1529 1
2017/2018 4 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1707 Vaněk Jiří Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1717 ½
2017/2018 3 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1707 Ramian Zdeněk Mariánské Hory C 1657 1694 ½
2017/2018 2 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1707 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava E 1370 1457 0
2017/2018 1 Slovan Ostrava B 0 1707 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov E 0 1266 ½
2017/2018 10 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1707 Ramian Zdeněk Mariánské Hory B 1652 1694 ½
2017/2018 9 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1707 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1723 1746 ½
2017/2018 8 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1707 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice 1507 1581 ½
2017/2018 7 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1707 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1710 0
2017/2018 6 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1707 Walach Ivo ŠK Šenov C 0 1278 1
2017/2018 5 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1707 Ramian Zdeněk Mariánské Hory B 1657 1694 ½
2017/2018 4 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1707 Klíma Václav ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1840 0
2017/2018 3 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1707 Kalavský Milan ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1659 1803 ½
2017/2018 1 Slovan Ostrava A 0 1707 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1585 ½
2015/2016 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1752 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "A" 1745 ½
2015/2016 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1752 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1591 1571 ½
2015/2016 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1752 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1684 1
2015/2016 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1752 Pšenička Pavel HTJ Odra "A" 2002 2049 0
2015/2016 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1752 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 1681 0
2015/2016 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1752 Brzezny Petr TJ Ostrava "D" 1801 1813 0
2015/2016 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1752 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1806 1786 ½
2015/2016 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1752 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1592 1580 ½
2015/2016 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1752 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov "D" 1382 1457 0
2015/2016 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1752 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DPO "C" 1766 1759 ½
2015/2016 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1752 Golis Petr Sokol Polanka "A" 1000 ½
2015/2016 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1752 Neumann Karel TJ Ostrava "F" 1356 1371 ½
2015/2016 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1752 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1635 ½
2015/2016 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1752 Šumský Miroslav ŠK Šenov "E" 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1752 Palanek René TJ Ostrava "E" 1114 1244 ½
2015/2016 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1752 Obertan Milan Dynamo DPO "B" 1712 0
2014/2015 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1714 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1687 1597 1
2014/2015 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1714 Nekvapil Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1710 ½
2014/2015 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1714 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "E" 1721 1729 ½
2014/2015 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1714 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka n/O 1724 1
2014/2015 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1714 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1684 ½
2014/2015 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1714 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1681 1
2014/2015 7 Slovan Ostrava 1714 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava "D" 1460 1610 ½
2014/2015 6 Slovan Ostrava 1714 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra 1803 ½
2014/2015 5 Slovan Ostrava 1714 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 1
2014/2015 4 Slovan Ostrava 1714 Chwistek Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Slovan Ostrava 1714 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava 1759 ½
2014/2015 2 Slovan Ostrava 1714 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba "E" 1752 ½
2014/2015 1 Slovan Ostrava 1714 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1759 1717 ½
2012/2013 7 Slovan Ostrava 1718 Bolacký Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2231 2285 0
2012/2013 5 Slovan Ostrava 1718 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1810 1775 ½
2012/2013 4 Slovan Ostrava 1718 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1777 1724 1
2012/2013 1 Slovan Ostrava 1718 Skočková Kateřina TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1752 1783 ½
2012/2013 9 Slovan Ostrava 1718 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1661 1585 1
2012/2013 8 Slovan Ostrava 1718 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1741 0
2012/2013 7 Slovan Ostrava 1718 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra Ostrava 1737 0
2012/2013 5 Slovan Ostrava 1718 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1652 ½
2012/2013 4 Slovan Ostrava 1718 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "D" 1619 ½
2012/2013 1 Slovan Ostrava 1718 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "B" 1800 1771 0
2011/2012 9 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1738 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1670 ½
2011/2012 8 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1738 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1675 ½
2011/2012 6 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1738 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1684 1657 1
2011/2012 5 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1738 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1100 1
2011/2012 4 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1738 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1670 ½
2011/2012 3 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1738 Fišer Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1602 1607 ½
2011/2012 1 Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1738 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1762 1
2011/2012 10 Slovan Ostrava 1738 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1582 0
2011/2012 9 Slovan Ostrava 1738 Koki Jan Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1545 0
2011/2012 8 Slovan Ostrava 1738 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1100 0
2011/2012 7 Slovan Ostrava 1738 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1744 ½
2011/2012 5 Slovan Ostrava 1738 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka n./O 1489 1
2011/2012 4 Slovan Ostrava 1738 Omasta Dušan Šk Šenov,,B" 1802 1774 ½
2011/2012 3 Slovan Ostrava 1738 Chlapek Ondřej TJ Mittal Ostrava 1420 0
2011/2012 2 Slovan Ostrava 1738 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1670 1
2011/2012 1 Slovan Ostrava 1738 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1753 ½
2010/2011 8 Slovan Ostrava A 1712 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba C 1636 ½
2010/2011 7 Slovan Ostrava A 1712 Blecharz Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava 1737 1
2010/2011 6 Slovan Ostrava A 1712 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1626 0
2010/2011 4 Slovan Ostrava A 1712 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1597 1
2010/2011 3 Slovan Ostrava A 1712 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba 1608 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Ostrava A 1712 Bosák Michal TJ Vítkovice A 1534 1
2010/2011 1 Slovan Ostrava A 1712 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory C 1508 1
2010/2011 7 Slovan Ostrava B 1712 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory D 1653 ½
2010/2011 6 Slovan Ostrava B 1712 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka 1672 ½
2010/2011 5 Slovan Ostrava B 1712 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1819 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Ostrava B 1712 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba 1681 0
2010/2011 3 Slovan Ostrava B 1712 Boháček Josef TJ Mariánské Hory E 1605 1
2010/2011 2 Slovan Ostrava B 1712 Mitas Lambert Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1706 1
2009/2010 9 Slovan Ostrava 1710 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba F 1833 0
2009/2010 8 Slovan Ostrava 1710 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov 1577 ½
2009/2010 7 Slovan Ostrava 1710 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava 1813 ½
2009/2010 6 Slovan Ostrava 1710 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory F 1852 ½
2009/2010 5 Slovan Ostrava 1710 Balogh Milan Mittal Ostrava 1700 0
2009/2010 4 Slovan Ostrava 1710 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka n/O 1758 0
2009/2010 3 Slovan Ostrava 1710 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice B 1533 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Ostrava 1710 Sklenář Josef TJ Mariánské Hory G 1585 1
2009/2010 1 Slovan Ostrava 1710 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba 2209 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Ostrava B 1710 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov C 1797 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Ostrava B 1710 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory D 1719 ½
2009/2010 5 Slovan Ostrava B 1710 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C 1950 0
2009/2010 4 Slovan Ostrava B 1710 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1742 ½
2009/2010 3 Slovan Ostrava B 1710 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory E 1565 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Ostrava B 1710 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka n/O 1794 0
2009/2010 1 Slovan Ostrava B 1710 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1826 1
2009/2010 9 Slovan Ostrava A 1710 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1718 0
2009/2010 8 Slovan Ostrava A 1710 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory C 1891 ½
2009/2010 7 Slovan Ostrava A 1710 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1792 ½
2009/2010 6 Slovan Ostrava A 1710 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov B 1797 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Ostrava A 1710 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba D 1853 0
2009/2010 4 Slovan Ostrava A 1710 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1839 ½
2009/2010 3 Slovan Ostrava A 1710 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1700 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Ostrava A 1710 Halámka Pavel Mittal Ostrava E 1754 ½
2008/2009 11 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1684 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava 1832 0
2008/2009 10 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1684 Kudla Richard Svinov "Masters" 2003 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1684 Tatarčík Vladimír Svinov "Talenti" 1889 1
2008/2009 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1684 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1723 ½
2008/2009 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1684 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1754 ½
2008/2009 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1684 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "D" 1813 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1684 Viliams Aleš Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1757 ½
2008/2009 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1684 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1948 1
2008/2009 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1684 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1764 ½
2008/2009 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1684 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1757 0
2008/2009 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 1
2008/2009 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov "B" 1650 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1860 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1832 ½
2008/2009 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1757 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1800 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1754 ½
2008/2009 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1684 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1757 ½
2007/2008 11 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "D" 1886 ½
2007/2008 10 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "E" 1696 1
2007/2008 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 Zygma Jiří Šenov-muži 1669 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1777 0
2007/2008 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "G" 1528 0
2007/2008 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 0
2007/2008 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1808 0
2007/2008 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava "A" 1770 0
2007/2008 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 Wiech Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory 1615 1
2007/2008 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava 1848 ½
2007/2008 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1729 0
2007/2008 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1724 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 0
2007/2008 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1797 0
2007/2008 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 1
2007/2008 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 ½
2007/2008 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1724 0
2007/2008 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1522 1
2007/2008 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1711 ½
2007/2008 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 0
2007/2008 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "C" 1802 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1816 0
2007/2008 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "D" 1790 1
2007/2008 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1824 0
2007/2008 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1682 ½
2007/2008 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1777 0
2006/2007 11 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina "A" 1886 0
2006/2007 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "C" 1000 ½
2006/2007 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1766 ½
2006/2007 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava 1718 0
2006/2007 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 1
2006/2007 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1767 0
2006/2007 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Bembenek Osvald ŠK Šenov "B" 1729 1
2006/2007 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1970 0
2006/2007 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1825 0
2006/2007 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "B" 1553 1
2006/2007 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1676 0
2006/2007 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory 1533 0
2006/2007 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1800 0
2006/2007 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 ½
2006/2007 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "A" 1848 0
2006/2007 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO 1820 1
2006/2007 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1768 1
2006/2007 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba 1675 ½
2006/2007 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1608 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1762 Kordas Oldřich DP Ostrava "B" 1794 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1762 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1747 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1762 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava "E" 2043 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1762 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1824 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1762 Rafaj Oldřich DP Ostrava "A" 1986 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1762 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov "C" 1845 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1762 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 1949 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1762 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1868 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1762 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1861 0
2005/2006 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina "B" 1619 ½
2005/2006 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "F" 1371 1
2005/2006 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Baron Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "E" 1655 1
2005/2006 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "D" 1748 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "D" 1701 0
2005/2006 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Wojcik Stanislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1592 ½
2005/2006 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Poništ Milan DP Ostrava "C" 1655 ½
2005/2006 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "C" 1671 1
2005/2006 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka "A" 1641 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 1984 0
2005/2006 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "B" 1689 ½
2005/2006 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2102 0
2005/2006 6 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Radvanský Matěj Šenov-junioři 1620 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1866 0
2005/2006 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "F" 1718 0
2005/2006 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Zygma Jiří Šenov-muži 1727 ½
2005/2006 2 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 1911 ½
2005/2006 1 Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1732 1
2004/2005 9 Slovan Ostrava D" 1717 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov B" 1423 ½
2004/2005 8 Slovan Ostrava D" 1717 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov A" 1761 0
2004/2005 7 Slovan Ostrava D" 1717 Serbousek Ondřej Sokol Polanka 1
2004/2005 6 Slovan Ostrava D" 1717 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1453 0
2004/2005 5 Slovan Ostrava D" 1717 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 1795 0
2004/2005 4 Slovan Ostrava D" 1717 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory 1599 ½
2004/2005 3 Slovan Ostrava D" 1717 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 1560 1
2004/2005 2 Slovan Ostrava D" 1717 Urbanec Michal ŠK Šenov B"- jun 1
2004/2005 11 Slovan Ostrava A" 1717 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov B" 1781 1
2004/2005 10 Slovan Ostrava A" 1717 Dobiáš Petr NH Ostrava D" 1785 ½
2004/2005 7 Slovan Ostrava A" 1717 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov C" 1423 1
2004/2005 6 Slovan Ostrava A" 1717 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov C" 1665 ½
2004/2005 5 Slovan Ostrava A" 1717 Vícha Stanislav NH Ostrava E" 1688 1
2004/2005 4 Slovan Ostrava A" 1717 Křivánek Vladimír DPMO Ostrava C" 1766 ½
2004/2005 3 Slovan Ostrava A" 1717 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba D" 1560 ½
2004/2005 2 Slovan Ostrava A" 1717 Smrek Emil DPMO Ostrava B" 1591 1
2004/2005 1 Slovan Ostrava A" 1717 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov B" 1
2004/2005 11 Slovan Ostrava B" 1717 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina B" 1669 1
2004/2005 10 Slovan Ostrava B" 1717 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra B" 1693 1
2004/2005 9 Slovan Ostrava B" 1717 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba D" 1746 1
2004/2005 8 Slovan Ostrava B" 1717 Šebestík Petr TJ Mar.Hory A" 1713 1
2004/2005 7 Slovan Ostrava B" 1717 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice 1805 0
2004/2005 6 Slovan Ostrava B" 1717 Adámek Stanislav VOKD Poruba E" 1602 1
2004/2005 5 Slovan Ostrava B" 1717 Šaffer Miroslav Polanka A" 1744 1
2004/2005 4 Slovan Ostrava B" 1717 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov D" 1665 1
2004/2005 3 Slovan Ostrava B" 1717 Borský Josef TJ Mar.Hory B" 1365 1
2004/2005 2 Slovan Ostrava B" 1717 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava F" 1519 1
2004/2005 1 Slovan Ostrava B" 1717 Blaško František DPMO Ostrava D" 1592 1
2003/2004 9 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Fiala Jaromír DPMO Ostrava 1707 1
2003/2004 8 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1669 ½
2003/2004 7 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina 1592 0
2003/2004 6 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Jirásek Michael VOKD Poruba 1468 ½
2003/2004 5 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Poništ Milan DPMO Ostrava 1753 1
2003/2004 4 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Koki Jan TJ Mar.Hory 1418 1
2003/2004 3 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Kolář Luboš Polanka 1639 ½
2003/2004 2 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1835 0
2003/2004 1 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Zajíc Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1682 1
2003/2004 11 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Kordas Oldřich DPMO Ostrava 1823 0
2003/2004 10 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov 1762 ½
2003/2004 9 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina 1598 ½
2003/2004 8 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 0
2003/2004 7 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mar.Hory 1637 1
2003/2004 5 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Fiala Jaromír DPMO Ostrava 1707 1
2003/2004 4 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Buchta Břetislav ŠK Šenov 1620 1
2003/2004 3 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1719 1
2003/2004 1 Slovan Ostrava 1711 Král Petr VOKD Poruba 1572 0