Hráč Chrostek Lukáš

Chrostek Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Chrostek Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1905
Elo mezinárodní: 1911
ID: 31642
FIDE ID: 334553
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1911 1905 Vágner Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1896 1919 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1904 1905 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice 1796 1830 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Ostrava B 1913 1898 Knopp René SK Stonava 1852 1877 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Ostrava B 1902 1898 Mavrev David BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1810 1822 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava B 1921 1898 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2114 2120 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava B 1921 1898 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B 1871 1878 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava B 1899 1898 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 1961 1965 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava B 1899 1898 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2101 2107 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava B 1879 1907 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 2035 1971 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava B 1909 1907 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál 1917 1938 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava B 1909 1907 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava C 1672 1707 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava B 1908 1907 Petrov Nikolaj Baník Havířov B 1771 1782 1
2018/2019 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1902 1898 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2005 2009 0
2018/2019 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1921 1898 Zimniok Lubomír ŠK Karviná 2030 2014 0
2018/2019 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1899 1898 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2026 2032 ½
2018/2019 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1879 1907 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1975 1983 1
2018/2019 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1909 1907 Očkay Tomáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 2108 2108 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Ostrava D 1902 1898 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A 2020 2011 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava D 1921 1898 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1710 1753 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava D 1899 1898 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov B 1954 1953 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava D 1879 1907 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1596 1680 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava D 1909 1907 Nováček Pavel ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1947 1942 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava D 1908 1907 Čempel Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 2069 2081 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava B 1902 1903 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová C 1906 1920 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava B 1902 1903 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava 0 1790 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava B 1916 1903 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Bruntál 0 1654 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava B 1916 1903 Koleček Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice A 1754 1737 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava B 1900 1903 Vícha Marek ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1966 1992 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava B 1902 1903 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1815 1841 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava B 1902 1903 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov A 1889 1897 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava B 1902 1903 Gil Karel Baník Havířov B 1842 1847 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava B 1863 1871 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava C 1770 1776 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava D 1901 1903 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1774 1723 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava D 1902 1903 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory A 1850 1849 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava D 1916 1903 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1662 1623 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava D 1916 1903 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald 1783 1880 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava D 1900 1903 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A 2033 2025 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava D 1900 1903 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 1910 1900 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava D 1902 1903 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1659 1699 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava D 1902 1903 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2013 2022 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava D 1902 1903 Kondula Lukáš TJ VOKD Poruba 1941 1950 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava D 1902 1903 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2289 2265 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava D 1863 1871 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov B 1993 1976 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrava "C" 1825 1834 Kondula Dominik Slavoj Poruba "D" 1758 1799 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1825 1834 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1791 1774 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1825 1834 Omamík Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2115 2105 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1825 1834 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "B" 1825 1859 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1825 1834 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1893 1941 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1825 1834 Zedník Petr SK Petřvald 1907 1995 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1825 1834 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1917 1910 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1825 1834 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba 1794 1814 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1825 1834 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1638 1433 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1825 1834 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1981 1973 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrava "B" 1825 1834 Havelka Ondřej Sokol Dobrá 1911 1863 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 1825 1834 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1806 1837 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "B" 1825 1834 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1869 1872 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "B" 1825 1834 Šrámek Vojtěch Viktorie Bohumín 1848 1895 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "B" 1825 1834 Melzer Patrik Baník Havířov "B" 2089 2092 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 1825 1834 Vlachopulos Georgis Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 1912 1914 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrava "C" 1818 1854 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1944 1944 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1818 1854 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1957 1960 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1818 1854 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1778 1776 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1818 1854 Kondula Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "D" 2002 2015 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1818 1854 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2004 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1818 1854 Špála Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1781 1809 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1818 1854 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka 1881 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1818 1854 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1773 1773 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1818 1854 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2017 1995 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1818 1854 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1725 1780 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1818 1854 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1992 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrava "B" 1818 1854 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2107 2071 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrava "B" 1818 1854 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1942 1922 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrava "B" 1818 1854 Jarolím Jan Slavoj Poruba "C" 1896 1889 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrava "B" 1818 1854 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1582 1692 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 1818 1854 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1932 1943 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "B" 1818 1854 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "A" 1754 1812 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2000 1875 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1767 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "C" 1581 1661 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 Zacharová Lada TJ Studénka "A" 1680 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1745 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1557 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1972 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1849 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek "A" 1000 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1902 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1809 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1768 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava "B" 1769 1809 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 1987 1965 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 1769 1809 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1972 1935 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava "D" 1769 1809 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1755 1837 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava "D" 1769 1809 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1554 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava "D" 1769 1809 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1671 1616 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava "D" 1769 1809 Sedlář Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1884 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava "D" 1769 1809 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1759 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava "D" 1769 1809 Maňuch Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1766 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava "D" 1769 1809 Alexandr Petr Slovan Ostrava "B" 1666 1689 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava "D" 1769 1809 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "E" 1619 1700 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1792 Churová Hana Sokol Polanka n./O 1434 1483 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1792 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov "B" 1783 1761 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1792 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1792 Sanitrák Jan TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1792 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1792 Škuta Arnošt TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1746 1705 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1792 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1835 1855 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1792 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1659 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1792 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1574 1659 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1792 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1728 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1792 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1799 1782 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrava "B" 1769 1792 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1552 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrava "B" 1769 1792 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1721 1644 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrava "B" 1769 1792 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1633 1744 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 1769 1792 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrava "B" 1769 1792 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1845 1765 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 1769 1792 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "A" 1656 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1744 1743 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1744 1743 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1757 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1744 1743 Šipl František VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1897 1814 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1744 1743 Herič Milan Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1743 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1744 1743 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1835 1813 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1744 1743 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1645 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1744 1743 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava 1707 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1744 1743 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n./O 1617 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1744 1743 Nešpor Ivan Šk Šenov,,B" 1805 ½
2010/2011 8 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1700 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1775 1
2010/2011 7 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1700 Bednařík Miroslav Orel Opava "A" 1994 ½
2010/2011 2 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1700 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1958 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1700 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1692 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1700 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 1724 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1700 Bagar Miroslav TJ Vítkovice A 1582 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1700 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1782 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1700 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba C 1829 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1700 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba 1783 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1700 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1753 1
2009/2010 9 Mittal Ostrava E 1602 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba E 1603 ½
2009/2010 8 Mittal Ostrava E 1602 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1747 1
2009/2010 7 Mittal Ostrava E 1602 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory C 1669 1
2009/2010 6 Mittal Ostrava E 1602 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1512 1
2009/2010 4 Mittal Ostrava E 1602 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba D 1634 ½
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava E 1602 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1684 ½
2009/2010 2 Mittal Ostrava E 1602 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1669 ½
2009/2010 1 Mittal Ostrava E 1602 Buzek Ondřej HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1
2009/2010 9 Mittal Ostrava 1602 Sklenář Josef TJ Mariánské Hory G 1585 1
2009/2010 8 Mittal Ostrava 1602 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba 2209 0
2009/2010 7 Mittal Ostrava 1602 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba F 1833 ½
2009/2010 6 Mittal Ostrava 1602 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov 1577 ½
2009/2010 5 Mittal Ostrava 1602 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava 1766 0
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava 1602 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava 1839 0
2009/2010 1 Mittal Ostrava 1602 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice B 1563 1
2009/2010 8 Mittal Ostrava D 1602 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín 1679 ½
2009/2010 7 Mittal Ostrava D 1602 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba C 1638 ½
2008/2009 11 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1733 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava "A" 1852 ½
2008/2009 10 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1733 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1723 0
2008/2009 9 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1733 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava 1832 0
2008/2009 8 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1733 Kudla Richard Svinov "Masters" 2003 0
2008/2009 7 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1733 Tatarčík Vladimír Svinov "Talenti" 1889 0
2008/2009 6 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1733 Valenčík Jozef Šenov-junioři 1724 0
2008/2009 5 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1733 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1745 0
2008/2009 4 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1733 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1819 1
2008/2009 3 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1733 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba 2220 0
2008/2009 2 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1733 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba 2082 0
2008/2009 1 Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1733 Vašek Jaroslav Šenov-muži 1743 0
2008/2009 11 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1733 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát "A" 1748 ½
2008/2009 8 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1733 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1614 0
2008/2009 5 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1733 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 0
2008/2009 4 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1733 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1808 0
2008/2009 2 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1733 Stalmach Kamil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2080 0
2008/2009 1 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1733 Pektor Vítězslav VOKD Poruba "B" 1723 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1733 Ondračka Václav SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1521 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1733 Bartošová Veronika SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1323 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1733 Blechová Lenka TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1733 Tománek Pavel SK Borsice "B" 1405 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1733 Fargač Martin TZ Trinec 1388 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1733 Rathúský Roman SK Stare Mesto "B" 1379 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1733 Zpěváková Jana SK Stare Mesto "A" 1741 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1733 Oborný Tomáš SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1100 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1733 Stachoň Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1662 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1733 Vičarová Veronika SK Rošáda Prostějov 1414 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1733 Karpov Daniel TJ Tatran Postorna 1100 1
2007/2008 7 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1415 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havirov 1669 ½
2007/2008 6 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1415 Petřík Dominik SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1250 ½
2007/2008 5 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1415 Ladický Milan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1100 1
2007/2008 4 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1415 Rafaja Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1592 0
2007/2008 3 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1415 Janska Petr SK Borsice B 1250 0
2007/2008 2 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1415 Rohovská Tereza BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1376 1
2007/2008 1 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1415 Chromík Tomáš BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1330 0
2007/2008 11 Mittal Ostrava 1415 Hruška Stanislav Šenov-muži 1542 1
2007/2008 10 Mittal Ostrava 1415 Adamčík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1654 0
2007/2008 9 Mittal Ostrava 1415 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "G" 1100 1
2007/2008 8 Mittal Ostrava 1415 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1605 ½
2007/2008 7 Mittal Ostrava 1415 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1523 0
2007/2008 6 Mittal Ostrava 1415 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "A" 1535 1
2007/2008 5 Mittal Ostrava 1415 Vogel Richard Šenov junioři 1
2007/2008 4 Mittal Ostrava 1415 Jurčaga František TJ Mariánské Hory 1370 1
2007/2008 3 Mittal Ostrava 1415 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "E" 1446 ½
2007/2008 2 Mittal Ostrava 1415 ŠK Svinov "D" 1
2007/2008 1 Mittal Ostrava 1415 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1728 0