Hráč Pop Ladislav

Pop Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Pop Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1708
Elo mezinárodní: 1681
ID: 20129
FIDE ID: 363510
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1681 1708 Bednář Martin Sokol Skalička A 1723 1735 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1699 1708 Růžičková Ema A64 PřF Olomouc 1280 1399 0
2018/2019 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1699 1708 Novák Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 0 1721 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1681 1708 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk C 0 1651 0
2018/2019 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1699 1708 Spurník Mirko TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1211 1
2018/2019 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1699 1708 Hampl Martin TJ Tatran Litovel C 1386 1401 1
2018/2019 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1699 1708 Slepička Ladislav Šachový klub Olomouc C 1632 1576 1
2017/2018 11 Uničov 1686 1727 Brablec Leoš TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1746 1697 1
2017/2018 10 Uničov 1686 1727 Vojčáková Cecílie Zlaté Hory 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 Uničov 1686 1727 Františ Petr SK Prostějov 0 1318 0
2017/2018 6 Uničov 1695 1727 Londin Milan Rošáda Prostějov 0 1722 0
2017/2018 5 Uničov 1695 1727 Blaha Marek ŠK Zábřeh 1748 1774 0
2017/2018 4 Uničov 1686 1727 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1730 1732 1
2017/2018 2 Uničov 1686 1727 Obšivačová Jana A64 Grygov B 1178 1305 1
2017/2018 1 Uničov 1689 1727 Viktorin Petr Velké Losiny B 1775 1787 0
2017/2018 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1686 1727 Steklý Luboš Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1429 1
2017/2018 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1686 1727 Peřina Josef ŠK Žerotín 0 1707 1
2017/2018 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1695 1727 Hudec Timotej AŠK Olomouc D 1718 0 0
2017/2018 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1686 1727 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk C 0 1608 1
2017/2018 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1686 1727 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1696 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1689 1727 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1620 1
2016/2017 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1793 1813 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2103 2079 0
2016/2017 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1793 1813 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 2011 1971 0
2016/2017 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1793 1813 Jarolím Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1945 1947 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1793 1813 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov 1974 2005 0
2016/2017 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1793 1813 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 0
2016/2017 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1793 1813 Švancara Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 2040 2057 0
2016/2017 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1793 1813 Walowy Bohumír Šachový klub Karviná 2105 2071 0
2016/2017 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1793 1813 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 0
2015/2016 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1793 1813 Peřina Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc A 1665 1
2015/2016 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1793 1813 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník A 1694 1675 0
2015/2016 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1793 1813 Reichmann Pavel TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1771 1763 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1793 1813 Jiříček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Skalička 1700 1752 1
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1793 1813 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2013 2040 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1793 1813 Horváth Filip AŠK DA Olomouc B 1496 1
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1793 1813 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc A 1616 1621 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1765 1772 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel D 1412 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1765 1772 Peřina Josef ŠK Žerotín 1778 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1765 1772 Kubíček Miroslav ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1909 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1765 1772 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk C 1642 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1765 1772 Zavadil Stanislav Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1661 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1765 1772 Skopal Alois Sigmia Olomouc C 1518 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1765 1772 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc C 1963 1999 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1765 1772 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov D 1685 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1765 1772 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1929 1963 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1765 1772 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1796 1882 0
2014/2015 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1765 1772 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1704 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1765 1772 Bém Josef T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1828 1878 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1765 1772 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov 1902 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1765 1772 Vozák Jaromír Sokol Skalička 1806 1852 1
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1765 1772 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1930 1939 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1765 1772 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk 1674 1662 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1765 1772 Klézl František Velké Losiny B 1722 1722 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1765 1772 Šobáň Jan A64 PřF Olomouc 1218 1
2014/2015 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1765 1772 Kubíček Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1909 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1754 1759 Kamarád František Agentura 64 Grygov D 1713 1899 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1754 1759 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk C 1642 1625 1
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1754 1759 Telařík Daniel ŠK Žerotín 1633 0
2013/2014 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1754 1759 Sněhota Martin Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1925 1971 0
2013/2014 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1754 1759 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel D 1000 1
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1754 1759 Skopal Alois Sigmia Olomouc C 1526 1
2013/2014 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1754 1759 Vitoslavský Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc C 1655 1655 0
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1754 1759 Kubíček Miroslav ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1916 0
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1754 1759 Holczer Otakar Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1512 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1754 1759 Ďatel Oldřich Spartak Přerov 1740 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1754 1759 Hauser Jan Sokol Přemyslovice 1850 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1754 1759 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička 1752 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1754 1759 Kodym Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1711 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1754 1759 Doležel Jiří Sokol Velké Losiny B 1945 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1754 1759 Kyselý Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1756 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1754 1759 Švécar František T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1815 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1754 1759 Strašil Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2121 2120 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1754 1759 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1716 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1754 1759 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF Olomouc 1743 1817 1
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1726 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1826 1
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1726 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 0
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1726 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1704 1
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1726 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice 1678 1
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1726 Šamšula Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 1468 1
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1726 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov 1831 0
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1726 Dragón Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička 1734 0
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1726 Čechovský Hynek Spartak Přerov 1662 1
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1726 Kotrys Tomáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1695 1685 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1726 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1703 1686 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1726 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel D 1000 1
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1726 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Žerotín 1615 1
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1726 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov D 1100 1
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1726 Ticháček Vít Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1521 1
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1726 Skopal Alois Sigmia Olomouc C 1545 1
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1708 Kubina Felix SK Prostějov 1639 1
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1708 Reichl Luboš LOKO Zábřeh 1305 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1708 Opletal Josef ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1668 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1708 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1891 1878 1
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1708 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1941 1916 0
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1708 Čechovský Zdeněk TJ Spartak Přerov 1653 1
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1708 Dragón Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička 1701 0
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1708 Slavík Miroslav T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1778 0
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1708 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1699 1
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1708 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1735 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1720 Carbol Otmar Sokol Dobrá 1659 0
2010/2011 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1720 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 1895 0
2010/2011 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1720 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2075 0
2010/2011 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1720 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava 2150 0
2009/2010 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1687 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1789 1
2008/2009 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1690 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1518 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šternberk B 1701 Halama Jaroslav ŠK Jeseník 1601 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šternberk B 1701 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1969 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šternberk B 1701 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1767 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šternberk B 1701 Pořízka Lubomír TJ ŠK Libina ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šternberk B 1701 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1648 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1701 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk A 1951 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šternberk B 1701 Vašek Rostislav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1728 1
2006/2007 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov Müller Rudolf ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1920 0
2006/2007 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1681 1