Hráč Funiok Marcel

Funiok Marcel

User Pic
Jméno: Funiok Marcel
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2076
Elo mezinárodní: 2086
ID: 1410
FIDE ID: 316946
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov B 2080 2074 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1904 1873 ½
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov B 2083 2074 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice A 1936 1957 1
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov B 2081 2073 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2117 2126 0
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov B 2081 2073 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál 1766 1782 ½
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov 2080 2074 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Karviná 2120 2124 ½
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov 2080 2074 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Dobrá 2069 2065 1
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov 2089 2074 Tauš Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2119 2104 0
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov 2072 2073 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 2095 2083 1
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov 2072 2073 Zdražil Tomáš Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2078 2066 ½
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov 2081 2073 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 1967 1968 1
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov B 2081 2071 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová B 2127 2112 ½
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov B 2084 2071 Skočík Marek TJ Ostrava C 1899 1907 ½
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2081 2089 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2112 2053 ½
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2081 2089 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 2000 2005 ½
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2081 2089 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1681 1805 1
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2081 2089 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "B" 1953 1929 ½
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2081 2089 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1933 1954 1
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2081 2089 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 ½
2016/2017 7 Baník Havířov 2081 2089 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 ½
2016/2017 6 Baník Havířov 2081 2089 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2001 1971 0
2016/2017 4 Baník Havířov 2081 2089 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 1
2016/2017 3 Baník Havířov 2081 2089 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov 2040 2057 ½
2016/2017 1 Baník Havířov 2081 2089 Buločkin Martin Region Panda 1941 2058 ½
2015/2016 9 Baník Havířov 2081 2089 Veselský František Sokol Hošťálková 1943 1943 ½
2015/2016 8 Baník Havířov 2081 2089 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 1
2015/2016 7 Baník Havířov 2081 2089 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2144 ½
2015/2016 6 Baník Havířov 2081 2089 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava "B" 2002 1974 ½
2015/2016 4 Baník Havířov 2081 2089 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky 1886 1899 ½
2015/2016 3 Baník Havířov 2081 2089 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2029 2005 ½
2015/2016 1 Baník Havířov 2081 2089 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 1
2015/2016 11 Baník Havířov "B" 2081 2089 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov "A" 2117 2087 ½
2015/2016 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2081 2089 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1974 1965 0
2015/2016 8 Baník Havířov "B" 2081 2089 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "C" 2077 2068 0
2015/2016 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2081 2089 Janyška Pavel Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2162 2132 ½
2015/2016 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2081 2089 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2144 2125 ½
2015/2016 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2081 2089 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1947 1993 1
2015/2016 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2081 2089 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2022 2075 1
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2085 2065 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno p/P 2267 ½
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2085 2065 Káňa Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2043 2053 ½
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2085 2065 Kudla Richard Slavoj Poruba "C" 2075 2080 1
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov 2085 2065 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 2005 2002 ½
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov 2085 2065 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2089 2077 ½
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov 2085 2065 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2071 2089 ½
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov 2085 2065 Navrátil Jiří Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2091 2093 ½
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov 2085 2065 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2080 1
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov 2085 2065 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 2122 2130 0
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov 2085 2065 Chlevišťan Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2167 2165 0
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov 2085 2065 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava "A" 2114 2122 ½
2013/2014 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2112 2087 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1950 1978 ½
2013/2014 2 Baník Havířov "B" 2112 2087 Benčo Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2180 2183 0
2013/2014 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2112 2087 Fuksík Jakub A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2119 2140 0
2013/2014 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2112 2087 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2150 2137 ½
2013/2014 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2112 2087 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1926 1961 ½
2013/2014 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2112 2087 Kretek Břetislav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2219 2211 0
2013/2014 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2112 2087 Janyška Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2080 2115 ½
2013/2014 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2112 2087 Muratidis Nikos KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 ½
2013/2014 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2112 2087 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2155 2136 ½
2013/2014 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2112 2087 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 ½
2013/2014 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2112 2087 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2157 0
2012/2013 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2083 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 0
2012/2013 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2083 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2219 2218 ½
2012/2013 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2083 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2080 2074 ½
2012/2013 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2083 Tymrakiewicz Rafal SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2265 0
2012/2013 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2083 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2139 2145 0
2012/2013 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2083 Tustanowski Robert TJ Město Albrechtice 2307 0
2012/2013 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2083 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Postoupky 2111 2196 1
2012/2013 7 Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2083 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 2111 ½
2012/2013 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2083 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál "A" 1998 2037 1
2012/2013 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2083 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 2030 2015 1
2011/2012 10 Baník Havířov B 2097 2071 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2316 2305 0
2011/2012 9 Baník Havířov B 2097 2071 Worek Joanna TŽ Třinec 2265 2274 1
2011/2012 7 Baník Havířov B 2097 2071 Klíma Lukáš Mittal Ostrava 2370 2369 0
2011/2012 6 Baník Havířov B 2097 2071 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2319 2355 ½
2011/2012 5 Baník Havířov B 2097 2071 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov 2243 2286 ½
2011/2012 2 Baník Havířov B 2097 2071 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2184 2213 0
2011/2012 1 Baník Havířov B 2097 2071 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov A 2201 2216 ½
2010/2011 9 Slovan Havířov "A" 2066 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1989 ½
2010/2011 8 Slovan Havířov "A" 2066 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1963 1
2010/2011 7 Slovan Havířov "A" 2066 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1866 ½
2010/2011 6 Slovan Havířov "A" 2066 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2003 ½
2010/2011 2 Slovan Havířov "A" 2066 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2109 1
2009/2010 11 Slavia Havířov 2070 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov B 2109 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavia Havířov 2070 Novosadová Kristýna Mittal Ostrava C 2029 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavia Havířov 2070 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava B 2061 ½
2009/2010 4 Slavia Havířov 2070 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec D 2030 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavia Havířov 2070 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory A 2134 ½
2009/2010 1 Slavia Havířov 2070 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov A 2127 1
2008/2009 11 Slavia Havířov 2076 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2040 ½
2008/2009 8 Slavia Havířov 2076 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová C 2052 ½
2008/2009 6 Slavia Havířov 2076 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov 1995 1
2008/2009 5 Slavia Havířov 2076 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1860 ½
2008/2009 4 Slavia Havířov 2076 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov B 2123 0
2008/2009 3 Slavia Havířov 2076 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec E 2099 ½
2008/2009 2 Slavia Havířov 2076 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2028 0
2007/2008 6 Slavia Havířov 2080 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1859 1
2007/2008 5 Slavia Havířov 2080 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná B 2076 ½
2007/2008 3 Slavia Havířov 2080 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1780 1
2007/2008 1 Slavia Havířov 2080 Hladík Lumír Viktarie Bohumín 1997 0
2006/2007 11 Slavia Havířov "A" 2070 Knopp René ŠK Stonava "B" 1839 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Havířov "A" 2070 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná "B" 2149 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavia Havířov "A" 2070 Slovák Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2035 1
2006/2007 6 Slavia Havířov "A" 2070 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1999 ½
2006/2007 5 Slavia Havířov "A" 2070 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2106 ½
2006/2007 1 Slavia Havířov "A" 2070 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 1
2005/2006 9 Slavia Havířov A 2040 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald A 1950 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavia Havířov A 2040 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov C 1997 ½
2005/2006 6 Slavia Havířov A 2040 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová D 1936 1
2005/2006 1 Slavia Havířov A 2040 Palovský Ladislav SK Slavia Orlová C 2048 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavia Havířov A 2021 Maroszczyk Wieslaw Třinec E 2049 ½
2004/2005 9 Slavia Havířov A 2021 Wojnar Daniel Vendryně 1894 1
2004/2005 7 Slavia Havířov A 2021 Barteček Ladislav Rychvald A 1875 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavia Havířov A 2028 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov C 2042 0
2003/2004 10 Slavia Havířov A 2021 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1988 ½
2003/2004 6 Slavia Havířov A 2021 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1866 1
2003/2004 4 Slavia Havířov A 2021 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2012 ½
2003/2004 2 Slavia Havířov A 2021 Rechtenberg Karel VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1811 1