Hráč Šobáň Jaroslav

Šobáň Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Šobáň Jaroslav
Oddíl: Agentura 64 Grygov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2073
Elo mezinárodní: 2082
ID: 1351
FIDE ID: 316814
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Agentura 64 Grygov B 2082 2073 Malý Marek ŠK Velké Losiny A 2132 2100 1
2019/2020 1 Agentura 64 Grygov B 2086 2073 Zdražil Jan Šachový klub Olomouc 1948 1954 ½
2018/2019 11 A64 PřF Olomouc 2075 2082 Telařík Radek ŠK Šternberk 1873 1886 1
2018/2019 10 A64 PřF Olomouc 2087 2082 Urbášek Oleg ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1957 1968 0
2018/2019 9 A64 PřF Olomouc 2087 2082 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Zlaté Hory 2228 0 0
2018/2019 8 A64 PřF Olomouc 2099 2082 Dvořák Vladimír ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1896 1924 1
2018/2019 6 A64 PřF Olomouc 2103 2082 Kašparovský Petr Sokol Přemyslovice A 1952 1952 1
2018/2019 5 A64 PřF Olomouc 2103 2082 Dabrowski Jaroslaw ŠK Jeseník A 1995 0 ½
2018/2019 4 A64 PřF Olomouc 2110 2074 Kozák Petr ŠK Olomouc A 2082 2091 0
2018/2019 3 A64 PřF Olomouc 2110 2074 Žůrek Milan TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2340 2314 ½
2018/2019 2 A64 PřF Olomouc 2110 2074 Nehyba Martin Sokol Skalička A 2072 2104 0
2018/2019 1 A64 PřF Olomouc 2096 2074 Vaculík Jakub ŠK Velké Losiny B 2185 2196 1
2018/2019 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2087 2082 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 1933 1
2018/2019 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2099 2082 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1915 1942 0
2018/2019 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2099 2082 Stánec Stanislav SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2045 2042 ½
2018/2019 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2103 2082 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 1973 1968 ½
2018/2019 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2103 2082 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 1971 1988 ½
2018/2019 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2110 2074 Martinka Jakub ŠK Zlín 1855 1814 1
2018/2019 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2110 2074 Vaculík Jakub ŠK Velké Losiny 2162 2196 0
2018/2019 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2110 2074 Kapusta Petr TJ Vlčnov 2238 2217 1
2018/2019 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2096 2074 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice 1682 1693 1
2017/2018 11 Agentura 64 Grygov 2086 2044 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2193 2194 1
2017/2018 8 Agentura 64 Grygov 2071 2044 Sládek Vladislav Lokomotiva Brno A 1907 1917 1
2017/2018 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 2082 2044 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2274 2279 0
2017/2018 2 Agentura 64 Grygov 2082 2044 Raszka Janusz Slavoj Český Těšín 2135 0 0
2017/2018 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 2100 2057 Malčánek Jan Šachy Hošťálková 2107 2095 0
2017/2018 11 A64 Grygov B 2086 2044 Strašil Pavel ŠK Zábřeh 2020 2065 ½
2017/2018 10 A64 Grygov B 2082 2044 Telařík Radek ŠK Šternberk 1853 1852 1
2017/2018 7 A64 Grygov B 2071 2044 Vaculík Jakub Velké Losiny B 2221 2218 1
2017/2018 6 A64 Grygov B 2065 2044 Matoušek Petr TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2140 2108 ½
2017/2018 5 A64 Grygov B 2065 2044 Tustanowski Robert Zlaté Hory 2277 0 ½
2017/2018 11 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2095 2093 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2054 2011 ½
2017/2018 9 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2095 2093 Tomaszewski Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "A" 0
2017/2018 8 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2095 2093 Poloch Petr Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 0
2017/2018 6 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2095 2093 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1995 2054 ½
2017/2018 4 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2095 2093 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2167 2158 ½
2017/2018 3 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2095 2093 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 ½
2017/2018 1 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2095 2093 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 0
2016/2017 10 Tatran Litovel "B" 2095 2093 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2142 2153 ½
2016/2017 8 Tatran Litovel "B" 2095 2093 Očkay Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2146 2149 ½
2016/2017 7 Tatran Litovel "B" 2095 2093 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2098 2111 0
2016/2017 6 Tatran Litovel "B" 2095 2093 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 0
2016/2017 5 Tatran Litovel "B" 2095 2093 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1887 1881 1
2016/2017 4 Tatran Litovel "B" 2095 2093 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 ½
2016/2017 3 Tatran Litovel "B" 2095 2093 Sohr Vladimír TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2086 2101 0
2016/2017 1 Tatran Litovel "B" 2095 2093 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 0
2016/2017 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 2095 2093 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2227 2200 ½
2016/2017 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 2095 2093 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2265 2260 0
2016/2017 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 2095 2093 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2156 2072 0
2015/2016 11 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2095 2093 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava "A" 2089 2105 ½
2015/2016 10 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2095 2093 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín "A" 2136 2095 0
2015/2016 9 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2095 2093 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "A" 2047 2070 1
2015/2016 6 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2095 2093 Kaňáková Natálie Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2064 2006 1
2015/2016 5 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2095 2093 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2156 2072 0
2015/2016 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2095 2093 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2148 2129 1
2015/2016 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2095 2093 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2096 2031 ½
2015/2016 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2095 2093 Bukáček Lubomír Silko Gambit Jihlava 2092 2092 0
2015/2016 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2095 2093 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 ½
2015/2016 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2095 2093 Gaša Patrik TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2108 0
2015/2016 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2095 2093 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2175 2186 ½
2015/2016 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2095 2093 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2153 2102 1
2015/2016 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2095 2093 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2086 2073 ½
2015/2016 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2095 2093 Hába Zdeněk ŠK GORDIC 2227 2193 ½
2015/2016 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2095 2093 Messerschmidt Stanislav OREL Ořechov 2036 2045 ½
2015/2016 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2095 2093 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 ½
2014/2015 9 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2110 2117 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2116 2154 ½
2014/2015 5 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2110 2117 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín „A“ 2174 2171 0
2014/2015 2 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2110 2117 Nepomucký Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2267 2261 ½
2014/2015 1 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2110 2117 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2135 2129 0
2014/2015 11 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2110 2117 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2220 2215 ½
2014/2015 10 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2110 2117 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 2076 2085 ½
2014/2015 9 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2110 2117 Wiewiora Eneasz ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2218 ½
2014/2015 8 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2110 2117 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2121 2120 0
2014/2015 6 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2110 2117 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2098 2090 ½
2014/2015 5 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2110 2117 Nábělek Marek Baník Havířov 2270 2277 0
2014/2015 4 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2110 2117 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2175 2166 ½
2014/2015 3 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2110 2117 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2075 2080 0
2014/2015 2 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2110 2117 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava "A" 2185 2186 0
2014/2015 1 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2110 2117 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2242 2226 1
2013/2014 10 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2157 Janyška Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2080 2115 1
2013/2014 9 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2157 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 ½
2013/2014 8 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2157 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2065 2086 1
2013/2014 7 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2157 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 ½
2013/2014 6 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2157 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2069 2066 0
2013/2014 5 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2157 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2056 2081 1
2013/2014 4 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2157 Hromada Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2191 2223 0
2013/2014 3 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2157 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2149 2184 0
2013/2014 2 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2157 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2112 2087 1
2013/2014 1 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2157 Navrátil Jiří A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2071 2074 1
2013/2014 11 A64 PřF Olomouc 2146 2157 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2019 2008 ½
2013/2014 6 A64 PřF Olomouc 2146 2157 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1913 1956 0
2013/2014 1 A64 PřF Olomouc 2146 2157 Dvořák Vladimír ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2046 2047 1
2012/2013 9 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2155 2167 Štec František Spartak Přerov 2026 1967 1
2012/2013 8 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2155 2167 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2010 2003 1
2012/2013 6 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2155 2167 Švéda Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1921 1
2012/2013 1 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2155 2167 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2057 2006 0
2012/2013 11 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2155 2167 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2132 2118 ½
2012/2013 9 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2155 2167 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2109 2085 ½
2012/2013 7 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2155 2167 Zeinert Michal Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2134 2125 ½
2012/2013 6 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2155 2167 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2078 2122 1
2012/2013 5 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2155 2167 Nývlt Otto TJ Náchod 1980 1962 ½
2012/2013 4 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2155 2167 Kožúšek Daniel Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2043 2106 0
2012/2013 3 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2155 2167 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2216 2217 ½
2012/2013 2 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2155 2167 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2119 2133 ½
2012/2013 1 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2155 2167 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2143 2113 ½
2011/2012 7 A64 Grygov B 2122 2141 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2044 2073 ½
2011/2012 2 A64 Grygov B 2122 2141 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2161 2079 1
2011/2012 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2122 2141 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice 1994 1984 1
2011/2012 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2122 2141 Olšarová Karolína KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2176 2280 1
2011/2012 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2122 2141 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2020 2032 1
2011/2012 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2122 2141 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 1
2011/2012 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2122 2141 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2099 2081 ½
2011/2012 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2122 2141 Mrva Marek Mittal Ostrava 2211 2212 ½
2011/2012 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2122 2141 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov 2095 2057 ½
2011/2012 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2122 2141 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 2033 2037 ½
2011/2012 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2122 2141 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov A 2050 2075 0
2011/2012 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2122 2141 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2025 1
2010/2011 8 A64 Grygov B 2148 Karásek Lukáš SK Gordic 2183 0
2010/2011 4 A64 Grygov B 2148 Kapusta Petr SK Zlin B 2172 ½
2010/2011 2 A64 Grygov B 2148 Mlýnek Petr SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2183 0
2010/2011 1 A64 Grygov B 2148 Olšarová Karolína Slavia Orlova 2181 ½
2010/2011 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 Vlatten Andre C Spartak Přerov 1
2010/2011 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1845 ½
2010/2011 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1998 ½
2010/2011 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 Alfimov Igor A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1763 1
2010/2011 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 1
2010/2011 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1885 1
2010/2011 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 Lužíková Nicola Tatran Litovel C 1845 1
2009/2010 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2146 Vacek Antonín TJ Mittal B 2089 ½
2009/2010 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2146 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov 2117 1
2009/2010 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2146 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2165 0
2009/2010 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2146 Vitásek Jan ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2053 ½
2009/2010 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2146 Schuster Vít Slavoj Bruntál 2093 1
2009/2010 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2146 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec C 1860 1
2009/2010 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2146 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2091 ½
2009/2010 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2146 Kulišťák Milan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2006 ½
2009/2010 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2146 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov 2038 1
2009/2010 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2146 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2027 1
2009/2010 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2146 Zatloukal Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 1
2009/2010 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2146 Doležel Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2109 1
2009/2010 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2146 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2083 ½
2008/2009 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2151 Bačák Petr ŠK Zlín B 2039 1
2008/2009 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2151 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2302 0
2008/2009 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2151 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2170 0
2008/2009 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2151 Kubíček Antonín TJ Tatran Litovel B 2253 ½
2008/2009 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2151 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 1
2008/2009 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2151 Mudra Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2163 0
2008/2009 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2151 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná 2062 1
2008/2009 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2151 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 2115 0
2008/2009 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2151 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2124 1
2008/2009 9 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2151 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc B 2008 1
2008/2009 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2151 Harašta Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1967 1
2008/2009 5 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2151 Fiala Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1993 0
2007/2008 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2142 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2136 ½
2007/2008 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2142 Bém Josef ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1889 0
2007/2008 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2142 Fiala Vlastimil AŠK DA Olomouc 2076 1
2007/2008 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2142 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2325 0
2007/2008 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2142 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice 2128 1
2007/2008 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2142 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2224 0
2007/2008 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2142 Podbrdský Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2146 1
2007/2008 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2142 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2157 1
2007/2008 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2142 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 0
2007/2008 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2142 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2008 ½
2007/2008 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2142 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2206 1
2006/2007 11 A64 Grygov B 2111 Svítek Jiří ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 1
2006/2007 10 A64 Grygov B 2111 Navrátil Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2140 1
2006/2007 8 A64 Grygov B 2111 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2104 1
2006/2007 7 A64 Grygov B 2111 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 1
2006/2007 6 A64 Grygov B 2111 Partyš Petr SK Boršice 1978 ½
2006/2007 5 A64 Grygov B 2111 Balážec Ludovít ŠK SK Zlín C 2014 1
2006/2007 4 A64 Grygov B 2111 Skácelík Petr ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 0
2006/2007 2 A64 Grygov B 2111 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 0
2006/2007 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2111 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2052 1
2006/2007 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2111 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov 1896 ½
2006/2007 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2111 Kučera Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1993 1
2006/2007 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2111 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1959 1
2005/2006 10 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2091 Štverák Milan ŠKZ Vsetín 2077 ½
2005/2006 8 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2091 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2115 0
2005/2006 7 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2091 Navrátil Jiří Tatran Litovel B 2113 ½
2005/2006 6 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2091 Horsák Jan TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2095 1
2005/2006 5 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2091 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2159 ½
2005/2006 4 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2091 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2189 1
2005/2006 1 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2091 Sohr Vladimír LOKO Zábřeh 2138 0
2005/2006 9 A64 Grygov C 2091 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 ½
2005/2006 6 A64 Grygov C 2091 Glöckner Jaromír DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 1
2005/2006 4 A64 Grygov C 2091 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 1
2005/2006 3 A64 Grygov C 2091 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1984 1
2005/2006 2 A64 Grygov C 2091 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2074 ½
2005/2006 1 A64 Grygov C 2091 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1986 1
2004/2005 10 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2094 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2105 0
2004/2005 4 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2094 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 2057 1
2004/2005 10 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2094 Pelcl Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh B 1676 1
2004/2005 9 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2094 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1992 1
2004/2005 8 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2094 Švéda Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1947 1
2004/2005 4 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2094 Růžička Milan TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 0
2004/2005 2 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2094 Španner Josef Sigmia Olomouc 1910 ½
2004/2005 1 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2094 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1982 ½
2003/2004 10 A64 Grygov C 2141 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1895 ½
2003/2004 8 A64 Grygov C 2141 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2025 0
2003/2004 7 A64 Grygov C 2141 Spurný Antonín Sokol Přemyslovice 1847 1
2003/2004 6 A64 Grygov C 2141 Robenek Jiří ŠK Jeseník 1718 1
2003/2004 5 A64 Grygov C 2141 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2000 ½
2003/2004 4 A64 Grygov C 2141 Španner Josef Sigmia Olomouc 1919 ½
2003/2004 3 A64 Grygov C 2141 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 2072 ½
2003/2004 1 A64 Grygov C 2141 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2190 0
2003/2004 11 A64 Grygov B 2141 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2044 0
2003/2004 7 A64 Grygov B 2141 Kojetský Pavel Slavia Kroměříž A 2162 0
2003/2004 6 A64 Grygov B 2141 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 1948 1
2003/2004 3 A64 Grygov B 2141 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2160 ½