Hráč Píša Vladimír

Píša Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Píša Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK U Freda Darkovičky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1864
Elo mezinárodní: 1788
ID: 1910
FIDE ID: 358312
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1788 1864 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1871 1935 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1795 1864 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1810 1819 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1788 1864 Cvek Robert ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 2514 2508 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1795 1864 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "C" 1906 1898 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1847 1925 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1892 1890 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1847 1925 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2054 1984 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1848 1925 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2101 2088 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1848 1925 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov B 1961 1953 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1852 1925 Marková Kristýna TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1719 1689 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1852 1925 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1828 1821 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1854 1920 Cvek Robert ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 2520 2506 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1839 1920 Albertovič Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1893 1908 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1839 1920 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava D 1968 1973 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1846 1920 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín A 1952 1947 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1847 1925 Kurka Michal Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1693 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1848 1925 Husar Ivo ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1817 1829 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1848 1925 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1709 1788 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1852 1925 Krella Martin SK Kravaře "B" 1851 1849 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1852 1925 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1892 1873 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1854 1920 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 1824 1846 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1839 1920 Jureček Daniel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1812 1814 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1839 1920 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Píšť 0 1788 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1846 1920 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1757 1744 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 1897 Buffa Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1852 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 1897 Šíma Nikola Mariánské Hory B 1751 1829 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 1897 Brzezny Petr Slovan Ostrava A 1751 1810 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 1897 Šíma Nikola Mariánské Hory B 1751 1829 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 1897 Didi Jan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2008 2017 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 1897 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1938 1967 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 1897 Tokarský Radovan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1908 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 1897 Kondula Lukáš TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1941 1950 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 1897 Brzezny Petr Slovan Ostrava A 1772 1832 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 1897 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov C 2011 1990 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1859 1897 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1702 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1859 1897 Klimša Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1789 1937 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1859 1897 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1756 1781 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1859 1897 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1790 1815 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1859 1897 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1826 1818 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1859 1897 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1833 1895 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1859 1897 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1918 1957 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1859 1897 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1848 1860 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Krella Martin SK Kravaře "B" 1925 1914 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2067 2025 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 2098 2111 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Meisel Karel ŠK Píšť 1713 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Jureček Daniel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1837 1862 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Byma Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 2019 2076 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1873 1897 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1844 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 Omamík Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2115 2105 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "B" 1942 1961 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "A" 2101 2127 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 Tománek Marek SK Petřvald 1781 1922 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 2088 2092 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 Kondula Lukáš TJ VOKD Poruba 1996 2000 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1894 1930 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2151 2103 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1791 1774 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 Dobrovolský Ladislav Slavoj Poruba "D" 2284 2256 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "C" 1943 1978 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1821 1917 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Jaššo Slavomír ŠO TJ Vítkov 1774 1854 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Byma Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 2019 2076 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1958 1848 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1837 1862 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Pardy Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1859 1972 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1983 1993 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1777 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1810 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1921 1911 Omamík Pavel TJ Studénka 2084 2078 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1921 1911 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "C" 2130 2114 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1921 1911 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "B" 2014 2002 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1921 1911 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1767 1791 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1921 1911 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2007 2012 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1921 1911 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "D" 2341 2336 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1921 1911 Mačejovský Igor TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 1954 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1921 1911 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2109 2105 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1921 1911 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 2002 1990 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1921 1911 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2204 2202 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1921 1911 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "A" 2106 2127 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1955 1949 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1720 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 Bergloviec Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1858 1881 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1931 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1430 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 Škola Miroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 2166 2114 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 Hasík Karel Orel Opava "C" 1735 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1775 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1832 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1755 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1921 1911 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom "A" 2021 2066 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1725 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1657 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1869 1896 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1975 1947 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1983 2039 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 1842 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1889 1872 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1981 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1421 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2013 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1873 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2013 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 1987 1965 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2013 Omamík Pavel TJ Studénka "A" 2044 2034 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2013 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1883 1900 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2013 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2081 2076 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2013 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "C" 2204 2202 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2013 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2082 2081 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2013 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1983 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2013 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2041 2028 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2013 Tkadlec Miloslav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2086 2066 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2013 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1942 1948 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1792 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1985 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1923 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1809 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1850 1892 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1962 2007 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1633 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1771 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1966 1980 Müller Leo TJ Vítkov 1880 1830 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1966 1980 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2044 2030 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1966 1980 Rosinský Pavel TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2072 2084 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1966 1980 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1825 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1966 1980 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 2120 2079 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1966 1980 Tkadlec Miloslav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2100 2086 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1966 1980 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1743 1784 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1966 1980 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1929 1947 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1966 1980 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Studénka "A" 2299 2283 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1966 1980 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald "A" 1814 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1966 1980 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2095 1995 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1966 1980 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2051 2063 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1981 2002 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1962 1945 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1981 2002 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1813 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1981 2002 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1797 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1981 2002 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1737 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1981 2002 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1799 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1981 2002 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1828 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1981 2002 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1721 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1981 2002 Trojek Miroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1901 1814 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1981 2002 Glinz Leo ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1653 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1981 2002 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1784 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1981 2002 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1839 1886 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1848 1750 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1940 1923 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1912 1984 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2044 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "B" 1827 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1718 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 1984 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1938 1912 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1935 1929 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studenka "A" 1998 1998 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1882 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1864 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "B" 1846 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1831 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1704 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 Schuster Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2082 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 Pardy Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1959 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1801 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1744 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1960 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2082 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1960 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2214 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1960 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2048 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1960 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1692 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1960 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov "A" 2017 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1960 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov "B" 1652 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1960 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1934 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1960 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1958 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1960 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2202 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1960 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1916 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1960 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studenka "A" 2031 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1960 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1836 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1959 Klimša Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1916 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1959 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1931 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1959 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1796 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1959 Czudek Bohuslav Sokol Štěpánkovice 1839 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1959 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "D" 1720 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1959 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1861 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1959 Pavera Vít ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1881 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1959 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1816 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1959 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1819 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1959 Schuster Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2093 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1959 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1922 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1959 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava D 1926 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1959 Vágner Ladislav Vagonka Studénka 2052 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1959 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát 1964 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1959 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba B 2045 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1959 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1720 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1959 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory B 2196 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1959 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2052 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1959 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald 1816 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1959 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín 2061 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1959 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba C 1771 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1897 Solný Michal ŠK West Opava "B" 1906 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1897 Bergloviec Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1820 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1897 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1894 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1897 Kašný Pavel Orel Opava 1985 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1897 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1859 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1897 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1768 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1897 Křefký Manfréd Gobe Píšť 1802 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1897 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava "C" 2067 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1897 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1897 Klein Antonín ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1793 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1897 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1936 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1897 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1897 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1897 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1699 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1897 Vašenda Robin Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1879 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1897 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1917 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1897 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba "D" 1879 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1897 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1778 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1897 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1797 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1897 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1832 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1897 Šorel Eduard Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1908 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1897 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "E" 1798 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1897 Podlesný Petr ŠK Šenov "C" 2016 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1926 Křefký Manfréd Gobe Píšť 1803 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1926 Trojek Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1884 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1926 Klein Antonín ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1797 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1926 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1701 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1926 Káč Jan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1750 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1926 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1870 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1926 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1795 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1926 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1752 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1926 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1864 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1926 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1896 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1926 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1691 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1926 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1961 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1926 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1946 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1926 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1965 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1926 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1926 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "E" 1528 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1926 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1896 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1926 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 2021 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1926 Buffa Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1847 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1926 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1926 Mohyla Tomáš ŠK Šenov "C" 2121 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1926 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "D" 1968 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 2017 Kašný Pavel Slezský šachový klub Opava 2001 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 2017 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně 2135 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 2017 Pán Vladimír TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2032 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 2017 Hnilo Jiří TJ Břidličná 2090 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 2017 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava "C" 2018 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 2017 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2085 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 2017 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1877 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 2017 Klimša Jiří TJ Sokol Háj 1914 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 2017 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1910 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 2017 Dabrowski Jaroslaw TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1933 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 2017 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2134 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 2017 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1921 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 2017 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 2017 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 2017 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "B" 2047 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 2017 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 2017 Buffa Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1830 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 2017 Šprinc Tomáš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1808 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 2017 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 2020 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 2017 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina "A" 1909 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 2017 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "C" 1957 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 2017 Barteček Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1856 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 2017 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava "A" 2008 0
2005/2006 11 Darkovičky 1983 Starý Lukáš Slezan Opava "D" 1893 1
2005/2006 10 Darkovičky 1983 Klein Antonín Hradec n/M 1819 ½
2005/2006 9 Darkovičky 1983 Hovůrek Gerhard Dolní Benešov "E" 1844 ½
2005/2006 8 Darkovičky 1983 Solný Michal West Opava "B" 1884 ½
2005/2006 7 Darkovičky 1983 Klimša Pavel Hrabyně "B" 1933 1
2005/2006 6 Darkovičky 1983 Czudek Bohuslav Štěpánkovice 1878 0
2005/2006 5 Darkovičky 1983 Godovský Jiří Kravaře "A" 1841 ½
2005/2006 4 Darkovičky 1983 Křefký Manfréd Gobe Píšť 1829 1
2005/2006 3 Darkovičky 1983 Bělka Lubomír Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 ½
2005/2006 2 Darkovičky 1983 Klimša Jiří Háj ve Slezsku 1946 1
2005/2006 1 Darkovičky 1983 Tchuř Pavel Ludgeřovice 1901 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1983 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1936 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1983 Barteček Ladislav DP Ostrava "A" 1902 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1983 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2003 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1983 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1805 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1983 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1984 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1983 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1921 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1983 Buffa Miroslav DP Ostrava "B" 1830 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1983 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1851 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1983 Jaroš Bohumil Unie Hlubina "A" 1994 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1983 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 2102 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1983 Novotný Josef Mittal Ostrava "E" 2216 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 2001 Lišťák Břetislav NH Ostrava F" 1769 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 2001 Lahola Květoslav DPMO Ostrava D" 1809 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 2001 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina B" 1880 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 2001 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra B" 1795 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 2001 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava B" 1761 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 2001 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mar.Hory A" 1803 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 2001 Rodshtein Tereza Slavoj Poruba D" 1928 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 2001 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba E" 1907 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 2001 Novotný Stanislav Polanka A" 1850 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 2001 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov D" 1781 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 2001 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mar.Hory B" 1558 1
2004/2005 11 U Freda Darkovičky 2001 Šorel Eduard ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2006 1
2004/2005 10 U Freda Darkovičky 2001 Hrouza Ondřej VMS SosnováLichnov 2016 0
2004/2005 9 U Freda Darkovičky 2001 Krejcar Robert Slavoj Bruntál B 1826 0
2004/2005 8 U Freda Darkovičky 2001 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 2317 ½
2004/2005 7 U Freda Darkovičky 2001 Richter Ivan WEST 1999 Opava 2024 0
2004/2005 6 U Freda Darkovičky 2001 Rakús Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov B 2074 1
2004/2005 5 U Freda Darkovičky 2001 Kašný Pavel SŠK Opava 2011 0
2004/2005 4 U Freda Darkovičky 2001 Neděla Jiří MSA Dol.Benešov D 2028 ½
2004/2005 3 U Freda Darkovičky 2001 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1995 ½
2004/2005 2 U Freda Darkovičky 2001 Miketa Jiří MSA Dol.Benešov C 1877 1
2004/2005 1 U Freda Darkovičky 2001 Čempel Jaroslav Sokol Jakartovice 2226 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1951 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba 1964 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1951 Buffa Miroslav DPMO Ostrava 1817 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1951 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 1987 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1951 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1998 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1951 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov 1934 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1951 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava 1858 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1951 Barteček Ladislav DPMO Ostrava 1875 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1951 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1722 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1951 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina 2112 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1951 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava 1992 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1951 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mar.Hory 1807 1