Hráč Gřesová Zuzana

Gřesová Zuzana

User Pic
Jméno: Gřesová Zuzana
Oddíl: Interchess z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: WCM
Elo národní: 1967
Elo mezinárodní: 2008
ID: 38003
FIDE ID: 371661
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1936 1882 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1792 1775 0
2018/2019 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1936 1882 Habenicht Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK 1705 1609 0
2018/2019 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1936 1882 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1611 1463 0
2018/2019 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1936 1882 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy 1483 1516 1
2018/2019 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1901 1863 Lička Denis BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1447 1457 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1944 1882 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1875 1866 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1954 1882 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1961 1883 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1908 1882 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Karviná 2455 2451 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1900 1863 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 2016 2009 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1900 1863 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1920 1922 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1953 1863 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1890 1865 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1901 1863 Očko Dominik TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1916 1994 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá 1954 1882 Kondula Dominik Slavoj Poruba "B" 1756 1787 1
2018/2019 11 Interchess 1944 1882 Prokop Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1792 1826 ½
2018/2019 9 Interchess 1954 1882 BŠŠ F-M "G" 1
2018/2019 6 Interchess 1908 1863 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ F-M "F" 1827 1808 1
2018/2019 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1908 1882 Lička Denis BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1456 1424 1
2018/2019 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1908 1882 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2108 2067 1
2017/2018 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1870 1860 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1884 1899 1
2017/2018 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1870 1860 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1490 1401 1
2017/2018 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1870 1860 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1660 1646 1
2017/2018 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1870 1860 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1692 1723 1
2017/2018 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1876 1860 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1975 1944 ½
2017/2018 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1901 1871 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim 1944 1946 0
2017/2018 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1876 1860 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová 1694 1671 ½
2017/2018 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1876 1860 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1975 1944 ½
2017/2018 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1872 1860 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1855 1867 1
2017/2018 2 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1901 1871 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim 1944 1946 0
2017/2018 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1901 1871 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim 1684 1727 0
2016/2017 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 0
2016/2017 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 ½
2016/2017 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 0
2016/2017 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Lhotský Zdeněk PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 1
2016/2017 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 1
2016/2017 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1974 1993 0
2016/2017 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Staré Město 1759 1780 1
2016/2017 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Procházka Ludvík Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 1
2016/2017 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Staré Město 1759 1780 1
2016/2017 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 1
2016/2017 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1739 1732 ½
2016/2017 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Černý David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1889 1959 ½
2016/2017 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1974 1993 0
2016/2017 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1582 1653 0
2016/2017 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1774 1857 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno 1846 ½
2016/2017 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1774 1857 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2185 2180 ½
2016/2017 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1774 1857 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2205 2201 0
2015/2016 5 Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1774 1857 Sikora-Lerch Jan TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 2147 2138 ½
2015/2016 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová B 1472 1555 1
2015/2016 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 0
2015/2016 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 0
2015/2016 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1408 1549 1
2015/2016 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1938 1923 ½
2015/2016 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 1
2015/2016 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1671 1717 0
2015/2016 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1774 1857 Milián Milan Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 1863 1850 0
2015/2016 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1774 1857 Havelka Ondřej Sokol Dobrá 1911 1863 0
2015/2016 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1774 1857 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1960 1927 0
2015/2016 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1774 1857 Jelínek Marek TJ Ostrava "B" 2085 2085 0
2015/2016 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1774 1857 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1793 1820 1
2015/2016 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1774 1857 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "B" 1962 1974 ½
2015/2016 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 1
2015/2016 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Kubát Ladislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1522 1465 1
2015/2016 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Šolc Filip TJ Spartak Vlašim 1887 1933 ½
2015/2016 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 1
2015/2016 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 0
2015/2016 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1938 1923 ½
2015/2016 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 0
2014/2015 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1814 1910 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1750 1
2014/2015 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1814 1910 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 0
2014/2015 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1814 1910 Šrámek Ondřej TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1863 1940 1
2014/2015 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1814 1910 Parma František Inter Petrovice "A" 1847 1871 ½
2014/2015 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1814 1910 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1877 1924 0
2014/2015 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1814 1910 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov "C" 1653 1717 1
2014/2015 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1814 1910 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1882 1853 ½
2014/2015 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1814 1910 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1470 1657 ½
2014/2015 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1814 1910 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1735 1767 0
2014/2015 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1814 1910 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 1
2014/2015 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1814 1910 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1632 1652 ½
2014/2015 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1814 1910 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 1
2014/2015 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1814 1910 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1665 1813 0
2014/2015 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1814 1910 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 1767 1628 1
2014/2015 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1814 1910 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová 1863 1940 0
2013/2014 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1626 Spaček Oliver ŠK Staré Město "A" 2041 1779 0
2013/2014 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1626 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 1670 1699 ½
2013/2014 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1626 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1627 1618 ½
2013/2014 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1626 Richterová Julie ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1444 1561 ½
2013/2014 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1626 Kopcová Ludmila OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1619 1700 0
2013/2014 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1626 Škarpa Tomáš SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1398 1353 1
2013/2014 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1626 Zajíček Tomáš Agentura 64 Grygov 1804 1859 ½
2013/2014 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1626 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky 1616 1622 ½
2013/2014 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1626 Fialka Adam TJ Slovan Havířov 1554 1550 1
2013/2014 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1626 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 1630 1
2013/2014 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1557 1626 Nehyba Martin TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1629 1733 1
2013/2014 8 BŠŠ F-M "G" 1557 1626 Szotkowski Jan TJ Bystřice 1692 ½
2013/2014 3 BŠŠ F-M "G" 1557 1626 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk 1900 1849 0